Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #5 Feb 18, 2018 Results

# of participants: 209# of finishers: 209last updated: 2/18/2018 4:17 pm

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 PIRMIN EISENBARTH 0:01.0
2 BOBBY BRYSON 0:02.0
3 RODDY BURGESS 0:03.0
4 CHRIS WIECZOREK 0:04.0
5 MIKE KING 0:05.0
View All

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 0:01.0
2 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:02.0
3 APRIL WELLS 0:03.0
4 SAMANTHA BENDT 0:04.0
5 KIM BISHOP 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 0:02.0
3 NATHAN ST.CLAIR 0:03.0
4 MARCUS BARTON 0:04.0
5 EVAN STCLAIR 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 0:01.0
2 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:02.0
3 KEVIN HAMES 0:03.0
4 LEVI VANDERVELDE 0:04.0
5 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 RICHARD KIRKMAN 0:01.0
2 STEVE OLIPHANT 0:02.0
3 JASON SHERRILL 0:03.0
4 SANTANA WILKINSON 0:04.0
5 STEVE LOWE 0:05.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 AMY CARVER 0:01.0
2 KRISTY HAMES 0:02.0
3 BOBBI KIMSEY 0:03.0
4 JENNIFER HYNES 0:04.0
5 ASHLEY HERRIN 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MOBLEY 0:01.0
2 STEVE FISH 0:02.0
3 ERIC LEE 0:03.0
4 JIMMY HERRIN 0:04.0
5 ROBERT PUGH 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 STEVE OLIPHANT 0:01.0
2 DWAYNE DEESE 0:02.0
3 HOUSTON TRIM III 0:03.0
4 JASON MARTIN 0:04.0
5 BRIAN BRADLEY 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 CONNER SNAVELY 0:01.0
2 GREY SIGMON 0:02.0
3 BRIAN SINGLETON 0:03.0
4 HANS STROVEN 0:04.0
5 DANIEL PRITCHETT 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 AARON BEAVER 0:01.0
2 HOUSTON TRIM III 0:02.0
3 CLAUDIO ORTIZ 0:03.0
4 JASON HEATH 0:04.0
5 LEE GREENE 0:05.0
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 PAUL GEIST 0:01.0
2 CLAY DANIELS 0:02.0
3 ROBERT WICK 0:03.0
4 JIM DANDRO 0:04.0
5 DANNY PAGAN 0:05.0
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 TINA BICKFORD 0:01.0
2 LAUREL LONG 0:02.0
3 ANNIE RAUWERDA 0:03.0
4 DANIELLE DIEHL 0:04.0
5 JENNIFER BARTHEL 0:05.0
View All

Junior Girls Top Finishers

Juniors 10 Under Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 0:01.0
2 LUCAS CONGER 0:02.0
3 MARIO QUIVERA 0:03.0
4 ANTONIO KUTAS 0:04.0
5 JACOB RODRIGUEZ 0:05.0
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 LIAM BAARTMAN 0:01.0
2 OWEN MOORE 0:02.0
3 AUSTIN HAESSLY 0:03.0
4 JASON RAGLIN 0:04.0
5 RILEY CAMPE 0:05.0
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:01.0
2 DANIEL WEST 0:02.0
3 NICK ELSTON 0:03.0
4 KALEB EALAHAN 0:04.0
5 CONNER SNAVELY 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 RICHARD TSUI 0:01.0
2 JOSHUA LONEY 0:02.0
3 CHARLES ROBINSON 0:03.0
4 CHRISTIAN COOK 0:04.0
5 KEVIN HAMES 0:05.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart