Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #5 2020

# of participants: 379# of finishers: 311last updated: 2/16/2020 4:09 pm
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAY BARNETT 236 13 6 28:02.87 31 31 4:26.16 4:45.39 4:45.77 4:41.65 4:40.87 4:43.04
2 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN MALLETT Freefly Endurance coaching 218 13 5 24:03.26 FORT MILL SC 30 58 31 4:40.27 4:52.20 4:55.19 4:47.45 4:48.16
3 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN ALLEN Freefly Endurance coaching 200 14 5 24:04.97 CHARLOTTE NC 29 55 31 4:41.30 4:52.09 4:55.87 4:46.51 4:49.21
4 Junior Boys 13 - 14 WILL MCDONALD 245 14 5 24:12.07 ANDERSON SC 28 31 4:41.49 4:51.20 4:55.50 4:47.15 4:56.74
5 Junior Boys 13 - 14 RILEY CAMPE 204 13 5 24:18.98 MORRESVILLE NC 27 31 4:48.18 4:45.03 4:55.62 4:52.74 4:57.42
6 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEX NOURSE Bikin Dads 223 15 5 24:22.70 CHARLOTTE NC 26 49 31 4:46.20 4:51.23 4:55.21 4:55.60 4:54.47
7 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRENDAN DIEHL Bikin Dads 207 13 5 24:24.79 DAVIDSON NC 25 47 31 4:45.48 4:52.63 5:00.14 4:55.54 4:51.01
8 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DAVIS BREEDLOVE Excite Bikes 203 14 5 24:51.38 MONROE NC 24 45 31 4:38.43 5:02.92 5:01.06 5:02.75 5:06.23
9 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BARNEY NIE Bikin Dads 222 15 5 25:10.99 CHARLOTTE NC 23 43 31 4:49.18 4:59.52 5:07.05 5:08.74 5:06.51
10 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LOGGAN BEATTY Excite Bikes 201 13 5 25:45.16 DALLAS NC 22 42 31 5:10.13 5:02.16 5:10.77 5:16.28 5:05.83
11 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRIAN CHARLES 233 12 5 25:50.97 MOORESVILLE NC 21 31 5:12.69 5:03.76 5:13.82 5:22.53 4:58.18
12 Junior Boys 13 - 14 KEVIN MILLER 263 13 5 25:51.76 GASTONIA NC 20 31 4:53.49 5:18.09 5:21.73 5:14.40 5:04.06
13 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JASE MASCHI 259 13 5 25:56.65 CATAWBA NC 19 31 5:06.04 5:05.88 5:16.48 5:16.76 5:11.50
14 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PARKER VOLLRATH 240 12 5 26:15.80 CLEVELAND NC 18 31 4:57.83 5:26.56 5:19.52 5:21.87 5:10.03
15 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ASHER HICKS 212 12 5 26:49.64 HENDERSONVILLE NC 17 31 5:12.97 5:20.22 5:25.55 5:27.60 5:23.31
16 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JACOB NELSON Live it Extreme Sports 234 12 5 27:08.22 MOORESVILLE NC 16 36 31 5:13.83 5:22.50 5:33.49 5:31.48 5:26.93
17 Junior Boys 13 - 14 OWEN MOORE 221 13 5 27:17.53 LENOIR NC 15 31 5:17.50 5:22.72 5:28.74 5:40.96 5:27.62
18 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAYSON UPCHURCH BSG Bicycle 226 13 5 28:12.27 DENVER NC 14 34 31 5:13.27 5:20.29 5:54.06 5:58.98 5:45.68
19 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON MENTE BSG Bicycle 220 13 5 28:23.75 DENVER NC 13 33 31 5:32.16 5:39.51 5:46.02 5:53.26 5:32.81
20 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON COLUNGA Colossal Cycling 262 12 5 28:44.63 CHARLOTTE NC 12 32 31 5:32.61 5:40.54 5:54.12 5:54.89 5:42.48
21 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DALE KIRCHNER CLT MTB DOT COM 216 13 5 29:05.11 CHARLOTTE NC 11 33 31 5:31.71 5:49.04 5:56.84 6:01.29 5:46.24
22 Junior Boys 13 - 14 CADE BRAY BSG Bicycle 202 12 5 29:37.75 HUNTERSVILLE NC 10 31 5:38.20 5:57.42 5:48.40 6:03.18 6:10.56
23 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ABEL ZIMMERMAN 264 13 4 24:15.60 CORNELIUS NC 9 31 5:50.79 6:11.05 6:03.07 6:10.70
24 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON YOUNG Bikin Dads 227 14 4 24:20.56 MONROE NC 8 31 5:43.03 6:01.00 6:16.42 6:20.12
25 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LUKE ZOVKIC Catawba Ridge Riders 229 12 4 24:32.52 FORT MILL SC 7 31 5:46.25 6:20.94 6:16.32 6:09.02
26 Junior Boys 13 - 14 NIKLAS BUBLITZ BSG Bicycle 249 12 4 25:22.72 DENVER NC 6 31 5:46.08 6:22.81 6:37.72 6:36.12
27 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRIAN CHARLES 254 13 4 25:33.68 GREENVILLE SC 5 31 6:23.68 6:28.37 6:04.61 6:37.03
28 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PERRY MCLEAN Excite Bikes 219 13 4 26:07.20 LOCUST NC 4 31 6:22.33 6:46.86 6:36.39 6:21.63
29 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JOSHUA GOODMAN BSG Bicycle 210 13 4 28:01.49 DENVER NC 3 31 6:20.35 6:56.85 7:39.29 7:05.01
30 Junior Boys 13 - 14 AYDEN BRAY BSG Bicycle 235 12 4 29:36.31 HUNTERSVILLE NC 2 31 7:03.20 7:25.62 7:42.64 7:24.86
31 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JACK KADISH Catawba Ridge Riders 258 12 1 6:23.93 FORT MILL SC 1 31 6:23.94
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO Catawba Ridge Riders 205 13 FORT MILL SC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 GAVIN HOEPPNER Live it Extreme Sports 213 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 MAHANTH KOMMIREDDY 217 13 MOORESVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ANDREW SALMON 225 12 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDER NAZIF BSG Bicycle 241 13 DENVER NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 BENJAMIN EDWARDS 248 12 CORNELIUS NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 BLAKE WOODIE 253 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC