Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #4 Feb 11, 2018 Results

# of participants: 159# of finishers: 159last updated: 2/11/2018 4:09 pm

Expert Men Top Finishers

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 0:01.0
2 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:02.0
3 SAMANTHA BENDT 0:03.0
4 KIM BISHOP 0:04.0
5 APRIL WELLS 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 MARCUS BARTON 0:02.0
3 NATHAN ST.CLAIR 0:03.0
4 ROB WARREN 0:04.0
5 GREGORY FRAME 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 0:01.0
2 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 0:02.0
3 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:03.0
4 KEVIN HAMES 0:04.0
5 DYLAN JAMES 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 STEVE OLIPHANT 0:01.0
2 MARCUS MORGAN 0:02.0
3 RICHARD KIRKMAN 0:03.0
4 STEVE LOWE 0:04.0
5 JEFF NUNNALEY 0:05.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 AMY CARVER 0:01.0
2 MOLLY LOHRY 0:02.0
3 KRISTY HAMES 0:03.0
4 BOBBI KIMSEY 0:04.0
5 JENNIFER HYNES 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 STEVE FISH 0:01.0
2 ERIC LEE 0:02.0
3 BRUCE STAUFFER 0:03.0
4 JIMMY HERRIN 0:04.0
5 JOHN CARDOZO 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 GREY SIGMON 0:01.0
2 BRIAN SINGLETON 0:02.0
3 HANS STROVEN 0:03.0
4 DANIEL PRITCHETT 0:04.0
5 NICHOLAS DAVIS 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 HOUSTON TRIM III 0:01.0
2 MATT MCMAHAND 0:02.0
3 CLAUDIO ORTIZ 0:03.0
4 JOSH VANVRANKEN 0:04.0
5 BRIAN CAMPE 0:05.0
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 PAUL GEIST 0:01.0
2 ROBERT WICK 0:02.0
3 CLAY DANIELS 0:03.0
4 PETER VIOLA 0:04.0
5 JIM DANDRO 0:05.0
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

Junior Girls Top Finishers

Juniors 10 Under Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 0:01.0
2 LUCAS CONGER 0:02.0
3 MARIO QUIVERA 0:03.0
4 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI 0:04.0
5 ANTONIO KUTAS 0:05.0
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 OWEN MOORE 0:01.0
2 PARKS HARRISON 0:02.0
3 GARRETT DAVIS 0:03.0
4 LIAM BAARTMAN 0:04.0
5 RILEY CAMPE 0:05.0
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:01.0
2 DANIEL WEST 0:02.0
3 PETER LANG 0:03.0
4 MATTHEW SANFORD 0:04.0
5 BEN SPEARS 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 RICHARD TSUI 0:01.0
2 CHARLES ROBINSON 0:02.0
3 JOSHUA LONEY 0:03.0
4 KEVIN HAMES 0:04.0
5 BRYAN DUBUC 0:05.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart