Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #4 2020

# of participants: 381# of finishers: 311last updated: 2/9/2020 4:15 pm
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAY BARNETT 236 13 6 28:35.66 GREENVILLE 34 34 4:31.58 4:38.42 4:43.77 4:57.37 4:49.42 4:55.11
2 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN MALLETT Freefly Endurance coaching 218 13 6 29:09.17 FORT MILL SC 33 61 34 4:36.20 4:52.14 4:53.77 5:01.69 4:58.26 4:47.12
3 Junior Boys 13 - 14 RILEY CAMPE 204 13 5 24:25.95 MORRESVILLE NC 32 34 4:44.24 4:53.68 4:54.88 5:01.44 4:51.72
4 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DAVIS BREEDLOVE Excite Bikes 203 14 5 24:44.47 MONROE NC 31 56 34 4:40.41 4:55.80 5:04.23 5:04.94 4:59.10
5 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRENDAN DIEHL Bikin Dads 207 13 5 24:45.81 DAVIDSON NC 30 54 34 4:43.85 4:59.42 5:01.46 5:03.49 4:57.60
6 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEX NOURSE Bikin Dads 223 15 5 24:52.74 CHARLOTTE NC 29 52 34 4:44.48 4:52.44 4:59.36 5:13.44 5:03.03
7 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BARNEY NIE Bikin Dads 222 15 5 24:59.96 CHARLOTTE NC 28 50 34 4:47.48 4:55.56 4:56.84 5:06.29 5:13.80
8 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN ALLEN Freefly Endurance coaching 200 14 5 25:18.19 CHARLOTTE NC 27 48 34 4:40.07 5:03.12 5:11.47 5:17.09 5:06.45
9 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO Catawba Ridge Riders 205 13 5 25:22.55 FORT MILL SC 26 46 34 4:56.46 5:08.37 4:59.21 5:09.28 5:09.24
10 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LOGGAN BEATTY Excite Bikes 201 13 5 25:52.48 DALLAS NC 25 45 34 4:48.37 5:02.26 5:12.70 5:19.78 5:29.38
11 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PARKER VOLLRATH 240 12 5 25:55.58 CLEVELAND NC 24 34 5:09.06 5:07.10 5:05.93 5:25.18 5:08.32
12 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BANKS FISH central carolina cycling club 238 13 5 26:11.31 CONCORD NC 23 43 34 5:19.40 5:06.86 5:09.74 5:14.29 5:21.03
13 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BLAKE WOODIE 233 13 5 26:12.12 HUNTERSVILLE NC 22 34 5:12.36 5:07.34 5:03.68 5:26.84 5:21.91
14 Junior Boys 13 - 14 HUDSON LAMONICA Live it Extreme Sports 252 13 5 26:41.01 MOORESVILLE NC 21 41 34 5:09.11 5:07.71 5:17.84 5:36.14 5:30.22
15 Junior Boys 13 - 14 OWEN MOORE 221 13 5 26:55.98 LENOIR NC 20 34 4:58.54 5:20.29 5:29.35 5:40.68 5:27.13
16 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JASE MASCHI 259 13 5 27:22.65 CATAWBA NC 19 34 5:18.71 5:20.67 5:32.98 5:28.28 5:42.02
17 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JACOB NELSON Live it Extreme Sports 234 12 5 27:33.18 MOORESVILLE NC 18 38 34 5:25.15 5:25.75 5:35.92 5:38.05 5:28.32
18 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ASHER HICKS 212 12 5 27:54.56 HENDERSONVILLE NC 17 34 5:24.61 5:38.15 5:42.91 5:29.97 5:38.93
19 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAYSON UPCHURCH BSG Bicycle 226 13 5 28:36.51 DENVER NC 16 36 34 5:18.99 5:44.87 6:02.54 5:57.48 5:32.64
20 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON MENTE BSG Bicycle 220 13 5 29:50.81 DENVER NC 15 35 34 5:30.15 6:00.60 6:19.97 6:08.85 5:51.25
21 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON COLUNGA Colossal Cycling 206 12 5 30:04.80 CHARLOTTE NC 14 34 5:25.00 6:05.00 6:10.08 6:41.71 5:43.02
22 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LUKE ZOVKIC Catawba Ridge Riders 229 12 5 30:25.29 FORT MILL SC 13 34 6:05.47 5:59.88 6:06.94 6:09.59 6:03.42
23 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ABEL ZIMMERMAN 253 13 4 24:46.06 CORNELIUS NC 12 34 6:07.39 6:21.17 6:05.35 6:12.16
24 Junior Boys 13 - 14 CADE BRAY BSG Bicycle 202 12 4 24:53.38 HUNTERSVILLE NC 11 34 5:49.69 6:05.34 6:37.25 6:21.11
25 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DALE KIRCHNER CLT MTB DOT COM 216 13 4 25:27.92 CHARLOTTE NC 10 34 6:20.31 6:12.27 6:38.75 6:16.60
26 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON YOUNG Bikin Dads 227 14 4 26:20.23 MONROE NC 9 34 5:59.25 6:25.09 6:32.68 7:23.22
27 Junior Boys 13 - 14 NIKLAS BUBLITZ BSG Bicycle 249 12 4 26:34.36 DENVER NC 8 34 6:17.38 6:23.04 6:47.99 7:05.96
28 Junior Boys 13 - 14 RYLAN DENZLER 261 13 4 26:59.47 MOORESVILLE NC 7 34 6:16.77 6:57.95 6:47.83 6:56.93
29 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PERRY MCLEAN Excite Bikes 219 13 4 27:07.14 LOCUST NC 6 34 6:28.25 6:45.52 6:57.12 6:56.26
30 Junior Boys 13 - 14 AYDEN BRAY BSG Bicycle 235 12 4 28:00.72 HUNTERSVILLE NC 5 34 6:42.77 7:12.99 6:59.31 7:05.66
31 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JOSHUA GOODMAN BSG Bicycle 210 13 4 28:37.06 DENVER NC 4 34 6:29.45 6:42.71 7:42.17 7:42.74
32 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LUCAS VERA 448 13 4 28:53.91 CHARLOTTE NC 3 34 6:12.19 6:56.56 7:12.82 8:32.35
33 Junior Boys 13 - 14 AIDAN NELSON 449 12 4 29:07.68 CHARLOTTE NC 2 34 6:44.00 6:44.22 7:30.68 8:08.79
34 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRAYDEN JAMES 260 12 4 29:57.95 1 34 7:04.09 7:20.60 8:10.72 7:22.55
Junior Boys 13 - 14 GAVIN HOEPPNER Live it Extreme Sports 213 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 MAHANTH KOMMIREDDY 217 13 MOORESVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ANDREW SALMON 225 12 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDER NAZIF BSG Bicycle 241 13 DENVER NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 WILL MCDONALD 245 14 ANDERSON SC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 BENJAMIN EDWARDS 248 12 CORNELIUS NC