Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #4 2020

# of participants: 381# of finishers: 311last updated: 2/9/2020 4:15 pm
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ETHAN CHRYST Ballistic Bike Team 405 10 5 25:25.96 MATTHEWS NC 22 52 22 4:41.73 4:53.56 5:13.86 5:11.54 5:25.28
2 Junior Boys 11 - 12 LUCAS CONGER Ballistic Bike Team 423 11 5 26:09.48 GASTONIA NC 21 49 22 4:41.49 5:18.04 5:22.15 5:17.36 5:30.45
3 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MEMPHIS COOK Ballistic Bike Team 406 11 5 26:51.83 MOUNT HOLLY NC 20 46 22 5:10.48 5:13.20 5:20.20 5:35.83 5:32.13
4 Junior Boys 11 - 12 COLTON PETERSON NC Velo 436 13 5 27:20.07 CHARLOTTE NC 19 44 22 5:18.82 5:24.90 5:30.45 5:32.44 5:33.47
5 Junior Boys 11 - 12 PETER EUBANKS Catawba Ridge Riders 408 11 5 27:33.45 FORT MILL SC 18 42 22 5:38.43 5:22.78 5:21.03 5:31.21 5:40.01
6 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ANTONIO KUTAS Ballistic Bike Team 447 11 5 28:19.07 17 40 22 5:20.27 5:27.99 5:33.13 5:55.21 6:02.48
7 Junior Boys 11 - 12 VINCENT EDGE FHF Racing 407 11 5 28:39.97 GREENVILLE SC 16 38 22 5:36.36 5:39.63 5:45.66 5:56.13 5:42.20
8 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MORGAN BURBAS Excite Bikes 443 10 5 29:14.05 MIDLAND NC 15 36 22 5:52.57 5:46.86 5:45.29 5:56.56 5:52.78
9 Junior Boys 11 - 12 BRODY ST. CLAIR The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 430 10 5 29:14.81 CORNELIUS NC 14 34 22 5:34.77 5:41.05 5:45.66 6:02.84 6:10.50
10 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JONATHAN EBEL 429 11 5 30:29.18 GRANITE FALLS NC 13 22 5:57.45 6:16.53 5:53.29 6:13.68 6:08.24
11 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MJ QUIVERA 412 12 5 30:50.55 HICKORY NC 12 22 5:44.56 6:15.85 6:07.01 6:15.74 6:27.40
12 Junior Boys 11 - 12 LIAM YORK The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 420 10 4 25:47.16 HUNTERSVILLE NC 11 31 22 6:12.76 6:33.25 6:31.25 6:29.91
13 Junior Boys 11 - 12 BRIGGS LAMONICA Live it Extreme Sports 437 11 4 25:47.74 MOORESVILLE NC 10 30 22 6:09.43 6:26.34 6:30.99 6:40.99
14 Junior Boys 11 - 12 WYATT HARGER 426 12 4 26:27.87 CHARLOTTE NC 9 22 6:33.57 6:22.04 6:58.41 6:33.86
15 Junior Boys 11 - 12 RYDER TOMAINO 441 11 4 26:52.61 CLEVELAND NC 8 22 6:48.24 6:44.02 6:30.72 6:49.64
16 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JACKSON TIMMONS 419 10 4 27:07.92 CHARLOTTE NC 7 22 6:25.47 6:44.86 6:49.98 7:07.62
17 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ALEX MUELLER 424 11 4 28:31.39 CHARLOTTE NC 6 22 6:52.40 7:15.09 7:21.52 7:02.39
18 Junior Boys 11 - 12 NOAH J MORRIS Colossal Cycling 445 12 4 28:40.58 CONCORD NC 5 25 22 7:03.88 7:02.61 7:11.55 7:22.55
19 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JUDE BOCHNIAK Colossal Cycling 433 10 4 29:58.93 FORT MILL SC 4 24 22 7:27.23 7:11.59 7:37.74 7:42.38
20 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JACK HEWLETT 410 10 4 31:13.27 GASTONIA NC 3 22 7:45.72 7:37.29 7:55.16 7:55.11
21 Junior Boys 11 - 12 CADE BROWN 451 11 4 32:22.19 CHARLOTTE NC 2 22 6:48.99 9:48.21 7:53.70 7:51.30
22 Junior Boys 11 - 12 GABE WRIGHT 452 10 4 33:48.45 CONCORD NC 1 22 8:03.72 8:06.14 8:33.99 9:04.61
Junior Boys 11 - 12 ETHAN BLOCKER Catawba Ridge Riders 400 12 FORT MILL SC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 CARSON GROVE central carolina cycling club 409 12 CONCORD NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 ANTONIO KUTAS Ballistic Bike Team 411 11 FORT MILL SC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 DEVIN YOUNGER 422 12 PINEVILLE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI Ballistic Bike Team 431 11 CORNELIUS NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 DALTON REX 432 10 MATTHEWS NC