Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #4 2020 Results

# of participants: 381# of finishers: 311last updated: 2/9/2020 4:15 pm
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 56:05.32
2 BOBBY BRYSON 57:14.88
3 LIAM BAARTMAN 57:32.47
4 LEVI PORTER 57:40.61
5 MIKE KING 57:46.12
View All

Expert/Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MADISON MALONEY 42:19.65
2 BONNIE KLEFFMAN 44:14.71
3 PHILICIA MARION 44:15.48
4 APRIL WELLS 47:19.93
5 KIM BISHOP 44:20.23
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 COLIN KIRILA 42:47.50
2 CARTER HARRIS 42:48.00
3 DANIEL SCHIERMEYER 43:01.39
4 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 43:06.51
5 TREY EDWARDS 43:31.18
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 BROGAN TROTT 39:09.32
2 BLAKE HOVIS 39:39.86
3 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 39:40.97
4 JOSIAH HASKETT 39:41.74
5 BEN SUNDE 40:56.69
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 MARCUS MORGAN 37:14.01
2 ROB ROGERS 37:21.69
3 CHRISTOPHER PROVATO 38:20.34
4 JIM HECKMAN 38:29.99
5 BOYD SAFRIT 38:32.38
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MEREDITH SHERIDAN 45:44.52
2 TINA BICKFORD 41:59.55
3 JESSICA THOMPSON 42:33.57
4 SAVANNAH SILL 44:41.50
5 KRISTY HAMES 46:31.92
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 SCOTT EDGE 36:07.52
2 IAN SMITH 36:14.85
3 MIKE BYRD 36:52.69
4 DWAYNE DEESE 36:54.26
5 JIMMY HERRIN 36:57.42
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 RYAN KELLEY 30:25.68
2 JASON MARSHALL 31:53.71
3 BRIAN CAMPE 33:48.15
4 KEVIN GIBBONS 34:10.08
5 NATE KOLOVICH 28:57.57
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 AUSTIN HAESSLY 24:23.46
2 FRITZ SCHULLER 25:34.49
3 LUIS BONILLA 25:35.36
4 GABRIEL BLACKWELDER 26:22.47
5 GRANT CAMPBELL 27:41.27
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 MATTHEW CAPPS 24:59.14
2 AJ JESSEE 24:59.29
3 PETER BIVIANO 26:12.41
4 MATT VOLLRATH 27:08.89
5 BRIAN MCMANUS 22:55.86
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 JR DEVINE 30:45.59
2 STEPHEN ZANNI 30:56.12
3 LESLIE MORRISON 31:14.50
4 JEROME PFALLER 31:17.71
5 BEN ONEN 31:33.17
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 MARK MCDONALD 31:23.99
View All

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 ASHLEY UNDERWOOD 23:50.26
2 SHARON ROBINSON 24:50.90
3 LEAH CROMBEZ 25:01.16
4 MICHELLE GARRISON-MATTOS 25:08.00
5 BRITTA STREET 26:02.49
View All

Junior Girls Top Finishers

1 MATILDA GENTRY 23:38.18
2 MIA GRACE LLIBRE 23:45.39
3 RILEY PEARMAN 24:03.50
4 SOPHIA LLIBRE 24:38.37
5 KATELYN WOODIE 27:57.06
View All

Junior Boys 10 & Under Top Finishers

1 JAIDAN ULANDAY 29:49.59
2 COLIN CROMBEZ 26:38.11
3 FINN YORK 26:52.12
4 IVAN BROWN 27:04.67
5 CONNER WEBSTER 27:08.87
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 12 Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 25:25.96
2 LUCAS CONGER 26:09.48
3 MEMPHIS COOK 26:51.83
4 COLTON PETERSON 27:20.07
5 PETER EUBANKS 27:33.45
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 12 Top Finishers

1 CADE BROWN 32:22.19
View All

Junior Boys 13 - 14 Top Finishers

1 GRAY BARNETT 28:35.66
2 BEN MALLETT 29:09.17
3 RILEY CAMPE 24:25.95
4 DAVIS BREEDLOVE 24:44.47
5 BRENDAN DIEHL 24:45.81
View All

Male Junior Boys 15 - 18 Top Finishers

1 NICK ELSTON 26:24.51
2 KRIS CHAMBERS 26:28.81
3 JOSIAH HASKETT 27:01.76
4 LOGAN HOEPPNER 27:08.86
5 BEN SUNDE 27:08.87
View All

Female Junior Boys 15 - 18 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 CHASE PREZIOSO 35:57.94
2 CHRISTIAN COOK 36:19.17
3 CHARLES ROBINSON 37:07.39
4 JASON WILSON BARRDAY 37:07.82
5 CHRIS PRATT 37:35.22
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

1 APRIL WELLS 35:45.39
2 TINA BICKFORD 38:10.02
3 KRISTY HAMES 39:36.13
View All
a category to remove from chart