Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #4 2019 Results

# of participants: 302# of finishers: 257last updated: 2/14/2019 2:29 pm
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 BOBBY BRYSON 53:12.94
2 BEN RENKEMA 53:31.70
3 CHRIS WIECZOREK 53:39.79
4 ROBERT MARION 53:44.01
5 RODDY BURGESS 53:45.88
View All

Expert/Sport Women Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 43:15.71
2 SARAH GRIFFITH 43:17.01
3 BONNIE KLEFFMAN 43:23.16
4 APRIL WELLS 47:58.35
5 KIM BISHOP 43:40.49
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 43:41.56
2 DANIEL SCHIERMEYER 44:11.21
3 BEN MASON 44:18.70
4 PATRICK GUTIERREZ 44:52.11
5 CAMERON MOSS 44:53.71
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 LIAM BAARTMAN 42:59.75
2 CONNER SNAVELY 43:54.04
3 HUNTER ROOT 45:20.24
4 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 45:22.04
5 KYLE MITCHELL 45:47.42
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 CRAIG BAARTMAN 45:09.02
2 RICHARD KIRKMAN 46:13.51
3 EVAN ST.CLAIR 42:19.82
4 CHRIS PROVATO 42:45.16
5 PAUL GEIST 42:46.07
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MADISON MALONEY 45:06.16
2 TINA BICKFORD 47:35.01
3 JULIE HAAS 47:56.30
4 AMY CARVER 44:42.70
5 JESSICA THOMPSON 45:34.55
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MOBLEY 36:51.23
2 DWAYNE DEESE 37:22.34
3 JOHN CARDOZO 37:37.08
4 RICH DILLEN 37:57.92
5 DAN ALION 38:27.04
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 JASON MARTIN 28:29.71
2 WAYNE HOLDEN 31:31.85
3 JAMIE CONGER 33:26.30
4 CROM EVELY 28:51.51
5 OWEN SIMPSON 29:30.72
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 JOSIAH HASKETT 24:20.73
2 CONNER WINN 24:44.99
3 PHILIP ARVE 25:00.72
4 GABRIEL BLACKWELDER 25:35.74
5 CAMERON KIMNER 24:39.60
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 CHRISTOPHER HINSON 27:45.68
2 JOEL MATHEWSON 28:03.39
3 LUKE ROGERS 28:04.30
4 ROGER BEATTY 28:04.42
5 LOGAN SHRONCE 24:02.93
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 KEVIN CHARRON 30:18.25
2 JIM BRYANT 30:46.71
3 MIKE MALONEY 30:46.79
4 BOBBY LINDSAY 31:29.13
5 MICHAEL SHEALY 31:36.07
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO 28:59.44
2 ANNA ROSATI 29:54.08
3 MIRA LANUTO 30:05.84
4 SARAH MAUPIN 30:07.20
5 CELESTE LEE 31:05.41
View All

Juniors Girls Top Finishers

1 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO 29:01.84
2 MIRA LANUTO 30:11.32
3 GRACE GREENWICH 26:03.19
4 RILEY PEARMAN 26:25.74
5 ISABELLA CARDOZO 28:32.82
View All

Junior Boys 10 Under Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 26:31.63
2 DALTON REX 25:45.81
3 JAIDAN ULANDAY 27:15.02
4 JACKSON TIMMONS 27:38.19
5 BRODY ST. CLAIR 27:41.60
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 DAVIS BREEDLOVE 25:54.83
2 BRENDAN DIEHL 26:06.50
3 CORBIN MCDONALD 27:04.42
4 GARRETT DAVIS 27:49.03
5 LUCAS CONGER 28:09.18
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 LIAM BAARTMAN 21:52.42
2 CONNER SNAVELY 22:01.69
3 BROGAN TROTT 22:09.59
4 NICK ELSTON 22:26.74
5 COLIN KIRILA 23:16.44
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 RICHARD TSUI 35:49.40
2 ANDY BARNES 36:11.43
3 BRIAN BRADLEY JR 37:22.37
4 CHARLES ROBINSON 37:22.50
5 CHRIS PRATT 37:23.72
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 38:43.60
2 APRIL WELLS 37:38.07
View All
a category to remove from chart