Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #3 Feb 4, 2018 Results

# of participants: 114# of finishers: 114last updated: 2/4/2018 4:01 pm

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 PIRMIN EISENBARTH 0:01.0
2 CHRIS WIECZOREK 0:02.0
3 BOBBY BRYSON 0:03.0
4 RODDY BURGESS 0:04.0
5 MIKE KING 0:05.0
View All

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 0:01.0
2 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:02.0
3 APRIL WELLS 0:03.0
4 SAMANTHA BENDT 0:04.0
5 KIM BISHOP 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 MARCUS BARTON 0:02.0
3 EVAN STCLAIR 0:03.0
4 ROB WARREN 0:04.0
5 NATHAN ST.CLAIR 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 0:01.0
2 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 0:02.0
3 COOPER FOWLER 0:03.0
4 JOE GUERRA 0:04.0
5 JUSTIN LAING 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 RICHARD KIRKMAN 0:01.0
2 JEFF NUNNALEY 0:02.0
3 STEVE LOWE 0:03.0
4 SANTANA WILKINSON 0:04.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 AMY CARVER 0:01.0
2 KRISTY HAMES 0:02.0
3 BOBBI KIMSEY 0:03.0
4 JENNIFER HYNES 0:04.0
5 ASHLEY HERRIN 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 STEVE FISH 0:01.0
2 ROBERT MOBLEY 0:02.0
3 ERIC LEE 0:03.0
4 JIMMY HERRIN 0:04.0
5 BRYAN HIGHT 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 CONNER SNAVELY 0:01.0
2 GREY SIGMON 0:02.0
3 BRIAN SINGLETON 0:03.0
4 HANS STROVEN 0:04.0
5 DANIEL PRITCHETT 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 HOUSTON TRIM III 0:01.0
2 CLAUDIO ORTIZ 0:02.0
3 AARON BEAVER 0:03.0
4 THEODORE HALL 0:04.0
5 JOSH VANVRANKEN 0:05.0
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 PAUL GEIST 0:01.0
2 ROBERT WICK 0:02.0
3 PETER VIOLA 0:03.0
4 CLAY DANIELS 0:04.0
5 JIM DANDRO 0:05.0
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

Junior Girls Top Finishers

Juniors 10 Under Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 0:01.0
2 LUCAS CONGER 0:02.0
3 MARIO QUIVERA 0:03.0
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 PARKS HARRISON 0:01.0
2 GARRETT DAVIS 0:02.0
3 TOMMY SULLIVAN 0:03.0
4 LORCAN WELTON 0:04.0
5 LOGGAN BEATTY 0:05.0
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:01.0
2 PETER LANG 0:02.0
3 MATTHEW SANFORD 0:03.0
4 LUKE LAWRENCE 0:04.0
5 BEN SPEARS 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 RICHARD TSUI 0:01.0
2 COLIN ROHDE 0:02.0
3 MATT HARTMAN 0:03.0
4 JEFF HARRISON 0:04.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart