Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #3 2020

# of participants: 417# of finishers: 364last updated: 2/4/2020 11:33 pm
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAY BARNETT 236 13 6 28:30.34 GREENVILLE 37 37 4:31.02 4:54.78 4:42.01 4:53.50 4:44.93 4:44.11
2 Junior Boys 13 - 14 WILL MCDONALD 245 13 6 29:06.75 ANDERSON SC 36 37 4:35.19 5:03.43 4:55.01 4:49.75 4:53.33 4:50.05
3 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN MALLETT Freefly Endurance coaching 218 13 6 29:07.85 FORT MILL SC 35 61 37 4:44.55 4:53.44 4:50.72 4:54.34 4:48.30 4:56.51
4 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEX NOURSE Bikin Dads 223 14 5 25:07.77 CHARLOTTE NC 34 59 37 4:44.66 5:05.77 5:01.95 5:08.31 5:07.09
5 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRENDAN DIEHL Bikin Dads 207 13 5 25:15.31 DAVIDSON NC 33 57 37 4:43.17 5:07.27 5:02.70 5:11.46 5:10.72
6 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PARKER VOLLRATH 240 12 5 25:41.12 CLEVELAND NC 32 37 4:55.50 5:10.66 5:05.53 5:09.24 5:20.20
7 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO Catawba Ridge Riders 205 13 5 25:43.41 FORT MILL SC 31 53 37 5:01.23 5:12.89 5:09.89 5:06.41 5:13.00
8 Junior Boys 13 - 14 OWEN MOORE 221 13 5 25:49.39 LENOIR NC 30 37 5:00.91 5:07.29 5:03.62 5:17.78 5:19.80
9 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BEN ALLEN Freefly Endurance coaching 200 14 5 25:59.41 CHARLOTTE NC 29 49 37 4:49.14 5:00.99 4:54.14 5:17.73 5:57.42
10 Junior Boys 13 - 14 HUDSON LAMONICA Live it Extreme Sports 252 13 5 26:01.57 MOORESVILLE NC 28 48 37 4:59.04 5:06.25 5:19.53 5:15.67 5:21.09
11 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BARNEY NIE Bikin Dads 222 14 5 26:01.67 CHARLOTTE NC 27 47 37 4:51.62 5:16.88 5:17.86 5:09.53 5:25.79
12 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BANKS FISH Bike Source 238 13 5 26:09.24 CONCORD NC 26 46 37 5:01.61 5:07.43 5:20.61 5:13.75 5:25.85
13 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BLAKE WOODIE 233 13 5 26:24.88 HUNTERSVILLE NC 25 37 5:04.76 5:15.39 5:15.49 5:22.90 5:26.35
14 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DAVIS BREEDLOVE Excite Bikes 203 14 5 26:26.83 MONROE NC 24 44 37 4:42.98 5:36.90 5:09.32 5:22.17 5:35.47
15 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LOGGAN BEATTY Excite Bikes 201 13 5 27:42.67 DALLAS NC 23 43 37 6:41.88 5:06.27 5:09.79 5:21.71 5:23.03
16 Junior Boys 13 - 14 RILEY CAMPE 204 13 5 27:47.42 MORRESVILLE NC 22 37 4:59.70 5:27.21 5:40.46 5:58.53 5:41.53
17 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JADEN GHIRINGHELLI 255 13 5 28:02.21 FORT MILL SC 21 37 5:30.80 5:20.57 5:44.34 5:49.45 5:37.06
18 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GRAYSON UPCHURCH BSG Bicycle 226 13 5 28:09.07 DENVER NC 20 40 37 5:16.54 5:27.13 5:52.11 6:01.16 5:32.14
19 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JAYDEN WILLIAMS Bikin Dads 243 14 5 28:41.72 CONCORD NC 19 39 37 5:27.88 5:31.58 5:56.58 5:52.01 5:53.68
20 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON MENTE BSG Bicycle 220 13 5 28:50.01 DENVER NC 18 38 37 5:27.71 5:41.70 5:56.22 5:38.97 6:05.42
21 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JACOB NELSON Live it Extreme Sports 234 12 5 29:25.64 MOORESVILLE NC 17 37 5:31.02 5:42.13 5:59.28 5:58.23 6:14.99
22 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON COLUNGA Colossal Cycling 206 12 5 29:50.08 CHARLOTTE NC 16 37 5:31.67 5:52.08 6:03.47 6:14.52 6:08.35
23 Junior Boys 13 - 14 LUKE ZOVKIC Catawba Ridge Riders 229 12 5 30:26.24 FORT MILL SC 15 37 5:41.80 6:06.55 6:15.77 6:07.02 6:15.11
24 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MASON YOUNG Bikin Dads 227 14 4 24:40.17 MONROE NC 14 37 5:41.58 6:23.35 6:16.59 6:18.66
25 Junior Boys 13 - 14 CADE BRAY BSG Bicycle 202 12 4 24:50.07 HUNTERSVILLE NC 13 37 6:11.21 6:11.56 5:56.11 6:31.20
26 Junior Boys 13 - 14 MAHANTH KOMMIREDDY 217 13 4 24:59.06 MOORESVILLE NC 12 37 5:53.72 6:11.39 6:14.03 6:39.93
27 Junior Boys 13 - 14 SEAN NICOSIA 257 13 4 25:59.52 HUNTERSVILLE 11 37 6:08.24 6:18.79 6:28.20 7:04.30
28 Junior Boys 13 - 14 DALE KIRCHNER CLT MTB DOT COM 216 13 4 26:24.83 CHARLOTTE NC 10 37 6:35.93 6:38.45 6:40.62 6:29.84
29 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ABEL ZIMMERMAN 253 13 4 26:38.02 CORNELIUS NC 9 37 6:27.15 6:29.56 6:40.19 7:01.13
30 Junior Boys 13 - 14 PERRY MCLEAN Excite Bikes 219 13 4 26:57.37 LOCUST NC 8 37 6:39.63 6:43.34 6:41.38 6:53.03
31 Junior Boys 13 - 14 BRIAN CHARLES 254 12 4 27:30.71 MOORESVILLE NC 7 37 6:30.74 6:52.77 6:57.73 7:09.48
32 Junior Boys 13 - 14 AYDEN BRAY BSG Bicycle 235 12 4 27:48.75 HUNTERSVILLE NC 6 37 6:09.27 6:44.03 7:21.05 7:34.41
33 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JOSHUA GOODMAN BSG Bicycle 210 13 4 27:49.06 DENVER NC 5 37 6:33.54 6:50.62 7:32.64 6:52.27
34 Junior Boys 13 - 14 JACK KADISH Catawba Ridge Riders 258 12 4 28:39.69 FORT MILL SC 4 37 6:06.56 6:57.17 7:24.39 8:11.58
35 Junior Boys 13 - 14 ANDREW SALMON 225 12 4 31:18.21 CHARLOTTE NC 3 37 7:03.85 7:36.43 8:51.51 7:46.43
36 Junior Boys 13 - 14 NATE IRVAN 256 13 3 17:16.61 HUNTERSVILLE NC 2 37 5:17.60 5:38.34 6:20.68
37 Junior Boys 13 - 14 GUNNER CAMPE 244 12 3 22:27.66 MORRESVILLE NC 1 37 6:31.69 7:37.85 8:18.13
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ASHER HICKS 212 12 HENDERSONVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 GAVIN HOEPPNER Live it Extreme Sports 213 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 ALEXANDER NAZIF BSG Bicycle 241 13 DENVER NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 BENJAMIN EDWARDS 248 12 CORNELIUS NC
Junior Boys 13 - 14 NIKLAS BUBLITZ BSG Bicycle 249 12 DENVER NC