Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #3 2020 Results

# of participants: 417# of finishers: 364last updated: 2/4/2020 11:33 pm
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 56:11.26
2 BOBBY BRYSON 56:45.26
3 LIAM BAARTMAN 57:40.44
4 CHRISTOPHER AMES 57:40.48
5 LEVI PORTER 57:48.62
View All

Expert/Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MADISON MALONEY 38:11.68
2 PHILICIA MARION 38:23.74
3 BONNIE KLEFFMAN 38:23.74
4 APRIL WELLS 40:41.02
5 KIM BISHOP 42:46.68
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 DANIEL SCHIERMEYER 43:02.14
2 COLIN KIRILA 43:13.89
3 TREY EDWARDS 43:14.54
4 BEN MASON 43:15.96
5 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 43:36.13
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 ALEX BAULDRY 39:42.64
2 BROGAN TROTT 39:43.36
3 JOSIAH HASKETT 39:47.03
4 BLAKE HOVIS 39:55.10
5 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 40:51.44
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 SETH KREIBICH 40:52.37
2 ROB ROGERS 41:10.29
3 CHRISTOPHER PROVATO 41:11.89
4 KEVIN MULLINS 41:48.90
5 EVAN ST.CLAIR 42:03.90
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MEREDITH SHERIDAN 41:13.43
2 TINA BICKFORD 41:45.00
3 JESSICA THOMPSON 37:14.46
4 SAVANNAH SILL 38:14.41
5 ANNA ROSATI 39:35.24
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 TROY FENDERSON 35:41.42
2 ROBERT MOBLEY 36:01.28
3 IAN SMITH 36:16.33
4 SCOTT EDGE 36:34.51
5 MIKE BYRD 37:08.07
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 SAM WARNECKE 28:45.82
2 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF 28:55.44
3 RYAN KELLEY 30:23.62
4 JAMES ENGLE 32:34.22
5 BRIAN CAMPE 32:42.08
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 AUSTIN HAESSLY 28:51.28
2 GABRIEL BLACKWELDER 30:15.76
3 SIDNEY BOOTHE 31:39.63
4 FRITZ SCHULLER 31:42.86
5 LUIS BONILLA 32:16.91
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 MATTHEW CAPPS 30:13.94
2 AJ JESSEE 30:27.01
3 MATT VOLLRATH 32:04.99
4 SEAN DILL 32:57.32
5 JOEY CRANE 27:26.72
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 JR DEVINE 30:34.77
2 FREDDIE SEXTON 31:21.06
3 STEPHEN ZANNI 31:43.03
4 JEROME PFALLER 31:47.14
5 LESLIE MORRISON 31:53.87
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 KATIE STUHMER 22:27.72
2 ASHLEY UNDERWOOD 23:08.90
3 SHARON ROBINSON 24:38.79
4 LEAH CROMBEZ 25:02.08
5 BRITTA STREET 25:10.31
View All

Junior Girls Top Finishers

1 MATILDA GENTRY 23:33.24
2 RILEY PEARMAN 23:40.42
3 MIA GRACE LLIBRE 23:43.55
4 ISABELLA CARDOZO 24:45.44
5 AMELIA CRANE 24:51.82
View All

Junior Boys 10 & Under Top Finishers

1 JAIDAN ULANDAY 29:13.17
2 COLIN CROMBEZ 26:42.73
3 ANDREW SCHELL 28:43.68
4 DEREK KING 29:29.63
5 ELLIOTT FERRELL 29:51.00
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 12 Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 25:07.51
2 LUCAS CONGER 25:56.14
3 MEMPHIS COOK 26:18.87
4 MASON HAYES 27:08.71
5 GABRIEL FERRELL 28:10.71
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 12 Top Finishers

1 CADE BROWN 29:27.85
View All

Junior Boys 13 - 14 Top Finishers

1 GRAY BARNETT 28:30.34
2 WILL MCDONALD 29:06.75
3 BEN MALLETT 29:07.85
4 ALEX NOURSE 25:07.77
5 BRENDAN DIEHL 25:15.31
View All

Male Junior Boys 15 - 18 Top Finishers

1 NICK ELSTON 26:22.77
2 ALEX BAULDRY 26:58.72
3 KRIS CHAMBERS 26:58.95
4 JOSIAH HASKETT 26:59.41
5 LOGAN HOEPPNER 27:47.35
View All

Female Junior Boys 15 - 18 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 CHASE PREZIOSO 35:59.09
2 CHRISTIAN COOK 36:08.76
3 JASON WILSON BARRDAY 36:25.20
4 JAMIE GOODSON 37:15.28
5 CHARLES ROBINSON 37:18.76
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 39:09.30
2 APRIL WELLS 40:15.66
3 TINA BICKFORD 38:15.03
4 JESSICA THOMPSON THOMPSON 38:07.89
View All
a category to remove from chart