Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #2 Jan 28, 2018 Results

# of participants: 158# of finishers: 158last updated: 1/28/2018 4:06 pm

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 PIRMIN EISENBARTH 0:01.0
2 CHRIS WIECZOREK 0:02.0
3 MIKE KING 0:03.0
4 BOBBY BRYSON 0:04.0
5 CHRIS ROUISSE 0:05.0
View All

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 0:01.0
2 CHRISTY KEELY 0:02.0
3 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:03.0
4 APRIL WELLS 0:04.0
5 SAMANTHA BENDT 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 0:02.0
3 NATHAN ST.CLAIR 0:03.0
4 MARCUS BARTON 0:04.0
5 EVAN STCLAIR 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 PHILIP FORD 0:01.0
2 JASON HOOPER 0:02.0
3 KEVIN HAMES 0:03.0
4 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 0:04.0
5 TREY EDWARDS 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 WILL MURRAY 0:01.0
2 STEVE OLIPHANT 0:02.0
3 RICHARD KIRKMAN 0:03.0
4 SANTANA WILKINSON 0:04.0
5 STEVE LOWE 0:05.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 AMY CARVER 0:01.0
2 MOLLY LOHRY 0:02.0
3 KRISTY HAMES 0:03.0
4 JULIE HAAS 0:04.0
5 ASHLEY HERRIN 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 STEVE FISH 0:01.0
2 ROBERT MOBLEY 0:02.0
3 JOHN CARDOZO 0:03.0
4 ROBERT PUGH 0:04.0
5 JIMMY HERRIN 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 HANS STROVEN 0:01.0
2 BRIAN SINGLETON 0:02.0
3 GREY SIGMON 0:03.0
4 DANIEL PRITCHETT 0:04.0
5 ANDREW SINGLETON 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 HOUSTON TRIM III 0:01.0
2 CLAUDIO ORTIZ 0:02.0
3 AARON BEAVER 0:03.0
4 JASON HEATH 0:04.0
5 GEOFF FISHER 0:05.0
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 PAUL GEIST 0:01.0
2 ROBERT WICK 0:02.0
3 JEFF REINER 0:03.0
4 PETER VIOLA 0:04.0
5 CLAY DANIELS 0:05.0
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

Junior Girls Top Finishers

Juniors 10 Under Top Finishers

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 PARKS HARRISON 0:01.0
2 JASON RAGLIN 0:02.0
3 RILEY CAMPE 0:03.0
4 LOGGAN BEATTY 0:04.0
5 CORBIN MCDONALD 0:05.0
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:01.0
2 DANIEL WEST 0:02.0
3 CONNER SNAVELY 0:03.0
4 KALEB EALAHAN 0:04.0
5 AUSTIN HAESSLY 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 RICHARD TSUI 0:01.0
2 BRYAN DUBUC 0:02.0
3 CHARLES ROBINSON 0:03.0
4 JOSHUA LONEY 0:04.0
5 KEVIN HAMES 0:05.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart