Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #2 2019

# of participants: 315# of finishers: 276last updated: 1/27/2019 4:23 pm
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 11 - 13 DAVIS BREEDLOVE FreeFly Endurance Coaching 410 13 5 26:31.38 MONROE NC 24 54 24 5:05.43 5:12.25 5:31.45 5:14.74 5:27.52
2 Junior Boys 11 - 13 RILEY CAMPE 411 12 5 27:24.16 MORRESVILLE NC 23 24 5:12.96 5:17.02 5:42.43 5:48.41 5:23.35
3 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LOGGAN BEATTY 409 12 5 27:25.27 DALLAS NC 22 24 5:19.14 5:17.07 5:42.37 5:44.32 5:22.38
4 Junior Boys 11 - 13 GARRETT DAVIS Evolution Jr. Devo 414 12 5 27:38.48 CHARLOTTE NC 21 46 24 5:09.62 5:29.75 5:50.54 5:42.73 5:25.85
5 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CORBIN MCDONALD Live it Extreme sports and fit 423 13 5 27:45.25 MOORESVILLE NC 20 44 24 5:17.71 5:25.69 5:48.49 5:47.05 5:26.32
6 Junior Boys 11 - 13 BRENDAN DIEHL Bikin Dads Adventures 415 12 5 28:01.10 DAVIDSON NC 19 42 24 5:08.42 5:11.44 5:41.05 5:20.66 6:39.54
7 Junior Boys 11 - 13 ETHAN BLOCKER Catawba Ridge Riders 439 11 5 30:04.21 FORT MILL SC 18 40 24 5:41.45 5:56.37 6:06.89 6:07.89 6:11.62
8 Junior Boys 11 - 13 JONAH LONG 446 12 5 30:42.65 HICKORY NC 17 24 5:56.25 5:55.50 6:18.58 5:54.91 6:37.42
9 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LUCAS CONGER Ballistic Bike Team 412 10 5 30:59.28 GASTONIA NC 16 36 24 5:56.21 5:53.94 6:20.68 6:17.40 6:31.06
10 Junior Boys 11 - 13 BEN MALLETT Catawba Ridge Riders 422 12 5 31:21.83 FORT MILL SC 15 35 24 5:54.48 6:03.11 6:33.83 6:28.99 6:21.43
11 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LORCAN WELTON 425 13 5 32:34.95 CHARLOTTE NC 14 24 5:58.79 6:41.40 6:54.57 6:25.17 6:35.03
12 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LUKE ZOVKIC Catawba Ridge Riders 431 11 5 33:00.84 FORT MILL SC 13 33 24 6:27.32 6:20.19 6:51.03 6:48.25 6:34.06
13 Junior Boys 11 - 13 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI Ballistic Bike Team 438 10 5 33:32.22 CORNELIUS NC 12 32 24 6:26.80 6:19.72 6:55.31 6:49.10 7:01.30
14 Junior Boys 11 - 13 ETHAN FALLOWES Team Spoke Easy 416 12 4 26:41.85 MINT HILL NC 11 31 24 6:26.33 6:20.14 6:54.93 7:00.46
15 Junior Boys 11 - 13 WALKER DAVIS 448 12 4 26:55.37 CHARLOTTE NC 10 24 6:20.72 6:42.59 6:35.92 7:16.15
16 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MASON YOUNG Bikin Dads Adventures 426 13 4 27:28.84 MONROE NC 9 29 24 6:33.36 6:45.00 6:59.41 7:11.08
17 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CADE BRAY 441 11 4 27:46.58 HUNTERSVILLE NC 8 24 7:01.55 6:41.76 7:01.47 7:01.81
18 Junior Boys 11 - 13 AYDEN BRAY 440 11 4 27:46.84 HUNTERSVILLE NC 7 24 6:27.29 6:39.02 6:57.94 7:42.60
19 Junior Boys 11 - 13 SOLOMON DAVIS-EAST Trailblazers 449 13 4 27:54.72 CHARLOTTE NC 6 26 24 6:40.67 6:48.58 7:12.35 7:13.13
20 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MJ QUIVERA SuperCycling 442 11 4 28:00.58 HICKORY NC 5 25 24 7:01.42 7:01.57 7:06.56 6:51.04
21 Junior Boys 11 - 13 NATHAN ALBRECHT 445 11 4 30:23.87 CONCORD NC 4 24 7:07.19 7:27.36 7:42.81 8:06.52
22 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CHANDLER ALMOND Central Carolina Cycling Club 447 13 4 33:58.66 CHARLOTTE NC 3 24 7:41.86 9:05.65 8:46.04 8:25.12
23 Junior Boys 11 - 13 RUSS ROBINSON 444 10 4 35:10.08 CHARLOTTE NC 2 24 7:47.25 7:59.40 10:04.71 9:18.73
24 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MAKAN HAYNES 443 11 3 31:38.32 MOUNT AIRY NC 1 24 9:13.61 11:06.61 11:18.11
Junior Boys 11 - 13 MEMPHIS COOK Ballistic Bike Team 413 10 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 JAMISON HEINRICH Central Carolina Cycling Club 418 13 CONCORD NC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 GAVIN HOEPPNER GEL 419 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 ANTONIO KUTAS Ballistic Bike Team 421 10 FT MILL SC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 TYE YOUNG Ballistic Bike Team 427 12 DENVER NC