Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #2 2016 Results

# of participants: 228# of finishers: 228last updated: 2/7/2016 5:49 pm
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MARION 0:01.0
2 BOBBY BRYSON 0:02.0
3 WILLIAM HARRISON 0:03.0
4 ALAN NOLTING 0:04.0
5 RICK PYLE 0:05.0
View All

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:01.0
2 PHILICIA MARION 0:02.0
3 LAURA RICE 0:03.0
4 DANIELLE NELSON 0:04.0
5 KIM BISHOP 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 MIKE KING 0:01.0
2 WADE COLLINS 0:02.0
3 ALAN WAGES 0:03.0
4 MIKE BYRD 0:04.0
5 CHRIS KOMANSKI 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 JAKE GRIMES 0:02.0
3 CLIFF MUELLER 0:03.0
4 DEVIN JONES 0:04.0
5 RUSSELL NEWTON 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 ROBB PETERSON 0:01.0
2 TERRY SLIFER 0:02.0
3 RICK MACGOWAN 0:03.0
4 CORBITT BOURNE 0:04.0
5 MARCUS MORGAN 0:05.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 CHRISTY BLAKELY 0:01.0
2 REBECCA HICKS 0:02.0
3 MARGO PITTS 0:03.0
4 JANIE PARKULO 0:04.0
5 CATHIE DOCHERTY 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MOBLEY 0:01.0
2 BRIAN CONROY 0:02.0
3 ERIC LEE 0:03.0
4 DAVID TUCKER 0:04.0
5 TROY TUCKER 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 DWAYNE DEESE 0:01.0
2 KEMP WALL 0:02.0
3 RICKY PRIORY 0:03.0
4 JASON MARSHALL 0:04.0
5 BENJAMIN MCWHORTER 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 SETH JONES 0:01.0
2 MATTHEW CROSS 0:02.0
3 NATHAN WISEMAN 0:03.0
4 AJ BRANCH 0:04.0
5 SEAN SMITH 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 DAVID NOONAN 0:01.0
2 HANK DICKENS 0:02.0
3 STEVE LOWE 0:03.0
4 JAYMES GRAHAM 0:04.0
5 BRIAN MAUNEY 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 DOUG KORINEK 0:01.0
2 BENJAMIN ASTRIKE 0:02.0
3 TOM PEARMAN 0:03.0
4 MATT HANLEY 0:04.0
5 BOBBY LINDSAY 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 GRACE BISHOP 0:01.0
2 STACY MCKINNEY 0:02.0
3 FAISON KNOX 0:03.0
4 VALERIE MATENA 0:04.0
5 LAUREL LONG 0:05.0
View All

Junior Girls Top Finishers

1 MORGAN TSUI 0:01.0
2 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO 0:02.0
3 RILEY PEARMAN 0:03.0
4 JAYDEN SMITH 0:04.0
View All

Juniors 13 & Under Top Finishers

1 CHRISTOPHER GRICE 0:01.0
2 BEN JOHNSTON 0:02.0
3 PHILIP FORD 0:03.0
4 BEN KEALY 0:04.0
5 BENNETT KEMP 0:05.0
View All

Juniors 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 KYLE SMITH 0:01.0
2 SAM MAURER 0:02.0
3 PETER LANG 0:03.0
4 ISAAC POPE 0:04.0
5 RYAN ROBERTSON 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 CHASE PREZIOSO 0:01.0
2 NICK BARLOW 0:02.0
3 TIM ANDERSON 0:03.0
4 JAMES CARNEY 0:04.0
5 COLIN ROHDE 0:05.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart