Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #1 2020

# of participants: 409# of finishers: 358last updated: 1/20/2020 11:00 am
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ETHAN CHRYST Ballistic Bike Team 405 10 5 25:44.44 MATTHEWS NC 22 52 22 4:48.21 5:17.14 5:12.91 5:03.90 5:22.29
2 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MASON HAYES BSG Bicycle 421 11 5 26:48.88 DENVER NC 21 49 22 5:03.16 5:12.20 5:26.18 5:42.81 5:24.54
3 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MEMPHIS COOK Ballistic Bike Team 406 11 5 27:37.23 MOUNT HOLLY NC 20 46 22 5:06.78 5:26.96 5:33.01 5:49.03 5:41.46
4 Junior Boys 11 - 12 LUCAS CONGER Ballistic Bike Team 423 11 5 28:30.13 GASTONIA NC 19 44 22 5:15.08 5:43.08 5:49.41 6:01.43 5:41.14
5 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ANTONIO KUTAS Ballistic Bike Team 411 11 5 30:23.41 FORT MILL SC 18 42 22 5:47.92 6:06.11 5:59.92 6:19.15 6:10.32
6 Junior Boys 11 - 12 CARSON GROVE Central Carolina Cycling Club 409 12 5 30:43.08 CONCORD NC 17 40 22 6:14.19 5:55.52 6:11.34 6:22.60 5:59.44
7 Junior Boys 11 - 12 VINCENT EDGE FHF Racing 407 11 5 30:43.11 GREENVILLE SC 16 38 22 5:50.84 6:04.10 6:14.48 6:18.91 6:14.79
8 Junior Boys 11 - 12 COLTON PETERSON NC VELO 418 12 5 30:50.15 CHARLOTTE NC 15 36 22 6:11.71 5:55.76 6:09.74 6:18.34 6:14.61
9 Junior Boys 11 - 12 DALTON REX 413 10 5 30:57.50 MATTHEWS NC 14 22 5:55.43 6:08.65 6:11.97 6:22.08 6:19.38
10 Junior Boys 11 - 12 PETER EUBANKS Catawba Ridge Riders 408 11 5 31:50.42 FORT MILL SC 13 33 22 6:17.36 6:19.38 6:15.80 6:26.65 6:31.24
11 Junior Boys 11 - 12 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI Ballistic Bike Team 415 11 4 19:37.51 CORNELIUS NC 12 32 22 6:10.47 0:06.89 6:32.78 6:47.38
12 Junior Boys 11 - 12 MJ QUIVERA 412 11 4 25:57.48 HICKORY NC 11 22 6:09.25 6:35.45 6:29.88 6:42.91
13 Junior Boys 11 - 12 WYATT HARGER 426 12 4 27:06.72 CHARLOTTE NC 10 22 6:40.59 6:39.84 6:57.66 6:48.64
14 Junior Boys 11 - 12 LIAM YORK The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 420 10 4 27:18.64 HUNTERSVILLE NC 9 29 22 6:44.71 6:57.81 6:54.19 6:41.94
15 Junior Boys 11 - 12 GUNNER CAMPE 425 12 4 27:41.35 MOORESVILLE NC 8 22 7:03.47 6:53.61 6:45.97 6:58.31
16 Junior Boys 11 - 12 RYDER TOMAINO 414 11 4 28:07.11 CLEVELAND NC 7 22 6:47.25 6:39.90 7:06.88 7:33.09
17 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JACKSON TIMMONS 419 10 4 28:47.04 CHARLOTTE NC 6 22 7:03.21 7:12.15 7:23.81 7:07.88
18 Junior Boys 11 - 12 CADE BROWN 427 11 4 28:48.65 CHARLOTTE NC 5 22 7:09.34 7:22.81 7:15.03 7:01.48
19 Junior Boys 11 - 12 ALEX MUELLER 424 11 4 30:12.87 CHARLOTTE NC 4 22 7:18.81 7:32.36 7:43.11 7:38.60
20 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JUDE BOCHNIAK Colossal Cycling 401 10 4 34:35.90 FORT MILL SC 3 23 22 7:44.27 8:05.85 9:04.54 9:41.25
21 Junior Boys 11 - 12 DEVIN YOUNGER 422 12 3 26:19.52 PINEVILLE NC 2 22 9:25.32 8:33.49 8:20.72
22 Junior Boys 11 - 12 JACK HEWLETT 410 10 3 27:40.25 GASTONIA NC 1 22 8:46.15 9:10.60 9:43.51
Junior Boys 11 - 12 ETHAN BLOCKER Catawba Ridge Riders 400 12 FORT MILL SC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 AYDEN BRAY BSG Bicycle 402 12 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 CADE BRAY BSG Bicycle 403 12 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 NIKLAS BUBLITZ BSG Bicycle 404 12 DENVER NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 PARKER VOLLRATH 416 12 CLEVELAND NC
Junior Boys 11 - 12 GABE WRIGHT 417 10 CONCORD NC