Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #1 2020

# of participants: 409# of finishers: 358last updated: 1/20/2020 11:00 am
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 10 & Under GABRIEL FERRELL 824 10 5 28:08.93 CHARLOTTE NC 17 17 5:18.05 5:42.37 5:38.36 5:53.22 5:36.94
2 Junior Boys 10 & Under MORGAN BURBAS Excite Bikes 813 10 4 23:59.39 MIDLAND NC 16 44 17 5:35.78 5:58.78 6:11.62 6:13.22
3 Junior Boys 10 & Under JAIDAN ULANDAY Ballistic Bike Team 819 9 4 24:43.96 CHARLOTTE NC 15 41 17 5:35.05 6:12.74 6:13.19 6:42.99
4 Junior Boys 10 & Under COLIN CROMBEZ CLT MTB DOT COM 814 9 4 27:09.42 CHARLOTTE NC 14 39 17 6:17.30 6:49.41 6:49.40 7:13.32
5 Junior Boys 10 & Under IVAN BROWN Bicycle Sport 812 8 4 28:37.42 CHARLOTTE NC 13 37 17 7:17.63 6:57.89 7:31.82 6:50.09
6 Junior Boys 10 & Under CONNER WEBSTER 827 9 4 29:31.21 TEAG CAY SC 12 17 6:49.25 7:38.37 7:26.81 7:36.79
7 Junior Boys 10 & Under FINN YORK The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 823 7 4 30:20.20 HUNTERSVILLE NC 11 33 17 7:11.33 7:44.54 7:40.13 7:44.21
8 Junior Boys 10 & Under STEPHEN ZANNI 821 9 4 30:37.37 HUNTERSVILLE NC 10 17 7:34.66 7:58.04 7:09.40 7:55.28
9 Junior Boys 10 & Under FOSTER AXLAND CLT MTB DOT COM 822 8 4 31:06.87 CHARLOTTE NC 9 29 17 7:21.66 7:41.99 8:01.19 8:02.04
10 Junior Boys 10 & Under ANDREW SCHELL 818 9 4 32:01.46 MIDLAND NC 8 17 6:42.45 7:59.09 8:46.36 8:33.57
11 Junior Boys 10 & Under CARY MEHALIC CLT MTB DOT COM 817 9 4 32:08.07 CHARLOTTE NC 7 27 17 7:28.56 7:59.10 8:03.13 8:37.29
12 Junior Boys 10 & Under LUKE CROMBEZ CLT MTB DOT COM 825 7 3 23:53.91 CHARLOTTE NC 6 26 17 7:46.09 7:47.03 8:20.80
13 Junior Boys 10 & Under DYLAN DISBROW 815 9 3 26:33.20 CHARLOTTE NC 5 17 8:03.00 9:07.55 9:22.66
14 Junior Boys 10 & Under RILEY WEBSTER 828 9 3 27:29.82 TEAG CAY SC 4 17 8:55.23 9:08.20 9:26.40
15 Junior Boys 10 & Under EMILY TIMMONS 826 7 3 27:35.49 CHARLOTTE NC 3 17 8:58.50 9:11.08 9:25.92
16 Junior Boys 10 & Under RUFUS LEFLER Excite Bikes 816 7 3 31:13.91 ALBEMARLE NC 2 22 17 9:10.51 11:37.65 10:25.76
17 Junior Boys 10 & Under HENLEE WILKINSON The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 820 6 3 35:18.99 STANLEY NC 1 21 17 10:39.89 13:17.31 11:21.80
Junior Boys 10 & Under IVAN BROWN Bicycle Sport 800 8 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under MORGAN BURBAS Excite Bikes 801 10 MIDLAND NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under COLIN CROMBEZ CLT MTB DOT COM 802 9 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under DYLAN DISBROW 803 9 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under RUFUS LEFLER Excite Bikes 804 7 ALBEMARLE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under CARY MEHALIC CLT MTB DOT COM 805 9 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under ANDREW SCHELL 806 9 MIDLAND NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under JAIDAN ULANDAY Ballistic Bike Team 807 9 CHARLOTTE NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under HENLEE WILKINSON The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Class 808 6 STANLEY NC
Junior Boys 10 & Under STEPHEN ZANNI 809 9 HUNTERSVILLE NC