Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #1 2019

# of participants: 282# of finishers: 256last updated: 1/21/2019 11:26 am
Result Questions?
Award Rank Category First Name Last Name Team Bib Age Laps Elapsed Time City ST Individual Points Team Points Pack Points Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
1 Junior Boys 11 - 13 WADE REX 424 13 4 22:28.21 MATTHEWS NC 28 28 5:20.45 5:42.45 5:51.89 5:33.43
2 Junior Boys 11 - 13 DAVIS BREEDLOVE FreeFly Endurance Coaching 410 13 4 22:34.96 MONROE NC 27 55 28 5:20.24 5:42.86 5:51.63 5:40.24
3 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CALEB HASKETT 417 13 4 23:27.00 GASTONIA NC 26 28 5:35.72 5:47.00 6:01.26 6:03.03
4 Junior Boys 11 - 13 BRETT FOX 430 13 4 23:30.75 KERNERSVILLE NC 25 28 5:39.06 5:42.58 6:07.29 6:01.83
5 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LOGGAN BEATTY 409 12 4 23:41.53 DALLAS NC 24 28 6:05.53 5:58.88 5:52.86 5:44.27
6 Junior Boys 11 - 13 GARRETT DAVIS Evolution Jr. Devo 414 12 4 23:43.12 CHARLOTTE NC 23 46 28 5:34.82 5:52.68 6:10.59 6:05.04
7 Junior Boys 11 - 13 RILEY CAMPE 411 12 4 23:58.34 MORRESVILLE NC 22 28 5:53.97 5:49.00 6:10.41 6:04.97
8 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CORBIN MCDONALD Live it Extreme sports and fit 423 13 4 24:06.71 MOORESVILLE NC 21 42 28 6:09.03 5:55.22 5:57.32 6:05.15
9 Junior Boys 11 - 13 BRENDAN DIEHL Bikin Dads Adventures 415 12 4 24:25.27 DAVIDSON NC 20 40 28 5:52.60 5:59.96 6:13.68 6:19.04
10 Junior Boys 11 - 13 ETHAN BLOCKER Catawba Ridge Riders 439 11 4 25:43.14 FORT MILL SC 19 39 28 6:19.32 6:12.92 6:45.01 6:25.90
11 Junior Boys 11 - 13 GAVIN HOEPPNER GEL 419 13 4 25:43.70 HUNTERSVILLE NC 18 38 28 6:02.34 6:16.94 6:43.43 6:41.00
12 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MATTHEW BOJARSKI 276 17 4 25:44.02 WAXHAW NC 17 28 6:04.47 6:18.72 6:41.37 6:39.47
13 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MEMPHIS COOK Ballistic Bike Team 413 10 4 25:52.42 CHARLOTTE NC 16 36 28 6:02.46 6:27.38 6:55.87 6:26.72
14 Junior Boys 11 - 13 ANTONIO KUTAS Ballistic Bike Team 421 10 4 25:54.42 FT MILL SC 15 35 28 6:20.60 6:19.04 6:47.15 6:27.64
15 Junior Boys 11 - 13 WALKER DAVIS 612 12 4 27:17.79 CHARLOTTE NC 14 28 6:53.40 6:58.54 6:49.03 6:36.83
16 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LUKE ZOVKIC Catawba Ridge Riders 431 11 4 28:03.52 FORT MILL SC 13 33 28 7:12.63 6:44.39 7:08.62 6:57.89
17 Junior Boys 11 - 13 ETHAN FALLOWES Team Spoke Easy 416 12 4 28:56.50 MINT HILL NC 12 32 28 6:40.93 7:31.77 7:05.17 7:38.64
18 Junior Boys 11 - 13 LORCAN WELTON 425 13 4 28:57.30 CHARLOTTE NC 11 28 6:42.58 7:25.34 7:19.21 7:30.18
19 Junior Boys 11 - 13 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI Ballistic Bike Team 438 10 4 29:10.57 CORNELIUS NC 10 30 28 6:46.49 7:14.33 7:17.03 7:52.73
20 Junior Boys 11 - 13 OWEN MOORE Evolution Jr. Devo Team 614 12 4 29:22.91 LENOIR NC 9 29 28 6:11.04 6:28.26 8:24.70 8:18.92
21 Junior Boys 11 - 13 JAMISON HEINRICH Central Carolina Cycling Club 418 13 4 29:59.07 CONCORD NC 8 28 6:55.83 7:31.18 7:42.59 7:49.48
22 Junior Boys 11 - 13 MASON YOUNG Bikin Dads Adventures 426 13 4 30:20.36 MONROE NC 7 28 7:33.81 7:29.28 7:22.80 7:54.48
23 Junior Boys 11 - 13 TYE YOUNG Ballistic Bike Team 427 12 3 22:28.29 DENVER NC 6 30 28 6:52.54 8:03.40 7:32.36
24 Junior Boys 11 - 13 CADE BRAY 605 11 3 22:31.44 HUNTERSVILLE NC 5 28 7:36.45 7:29.16 7:25.84
25 Junior Boys 11 - 13 AYDEN BRAY 606 11 3 24:03.06 HUNTERSVILLE NC 4 28 7:34.20 7:59.96 8:28.91
26 Junior Boys 11 - 13 BENJAMIN HENDRICKS Rize 433 10 3 24:37.52 COLUMBUS NC 3 28 7:47.99 8:11.95 8:37.59
27 Junior Boys 11 - 13 AVERY CAMERON 429 13 3 26:01.99 CHARLOTTE NC 2 28 8:14.78 9:03.47 8:43.75
28 Junior Boys 11 - 13 REILLY JEFFS 610 12 2 15:50.43 CHARLOTTE NC 1 28 7:48.50 8:01.94
Junior Boys 11 - 13 LUCAS CONGER Ballistic Bike Team 412 10 GASTONIA NC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 LOGAN HOEPPNER GEL 420 13 HUNTERSVILLE NC
Junior Boys 11 - 13 BEN MALLETT Catawba Ridge Riders 422 12 FORT MILL SC