Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #1 2019 Results

# of participants: 282# of finishers: 256last updated: 1/21/2019 11:26 am
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 BOBBY BRYSON 56:33.79
2 RODDY BURGESS 56:34.53
3 PHILIP FORD 56:40.64
4 ROBERT MARION 56:47.10
5 CHRIS WIECZOREK 57:09.34
View All

Expert/Sport Women Top Finishers

1 BONNIE KLEFFMAN 40:37.59
2 PHILICIA MARION 41:34.26
3 APRIL WELLS 45:28.65
4 KIRA ZAZZI 45:56.58
5 KIM BISHOP 46:21.66
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 SHAWN ULIKOWSKI 46:13.57
2 MARCUS BARTON 46:50.60
3 DANIEL SCHIERMEYER 47:12.25
4 RYAN JOHNSON 47:25.35
5 CAMERON MOSS 48:28.08
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 LIAM BAARTMAN 41:19.63
2 CONNER SNAVELY 41:29.75
3 JASON HOOPER 43:12.90
4 TYLER DISHMON 43:24.52
5 JAMES PARASCANDOLA 43:41.23
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 CRAIG BAARTMAN 43:45.53
2 RICHARD KIRKMAN 44:41.46
3 TOD SCHMIDT 45:08.45
4 JOSHUA LONEY 40:05.04
5 EVAN ST.CLAIR 40:57.31
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 MADISON MALONEY 42:52.51
2 JULIE HAAS 45:48.64
3 JESSICA THOMPSON 41:54.00
4 KRISTY HAMES 43:12.66
5 JENNIFER HYNES 46:08.84
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MOBLEY 38:38.49
2 DWAYNE DEESE 39:24.17
3 JOHN CARDOZO 39:42.95
4 RICH DILLEN 39:46.88
5 BRUCE STAUFFER 39:53.65
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 JASON MARTIN 24:04.94
2 HOUSTON TRIM III 25:01.50
3 RICKY PRIORY 28:34.80
4 NATE KOLOVICH 29:44.22
5 CROM EVELY 30:10.08
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 STATHES KOTSOKALIS 25:06.61
2 JOSIAH HASKETT 26:38.14
3 PHILIP ARVE 27:00.16
4 OMAR SALOMON 28:42.09
5 DRAKE FARLEY
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 ROGER FENWICK 28:58.94
2 LUKE ROGERS 30:48.04
3 ERIK APPARETI 26:42.32
4 KYLE BUTZ 28:14.13
5 CHRISTOPHER HINSON
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 JULIUS ULANDAY 26:52.77
2 KEVIN CHARRON 27:04.12
3 BRAD MALONEY 27:21.85
4 MICHAEL SHEALY 27:53.35
5 JOHN WOODWARD 28:19.24
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO 30:50.43
2 SARAH MAUPIN 32:18.82
3 ANNA ROSATI 32:54.48
4 DANIELLE DIEHL 33:48.39
5 KATIE HARTMAN 34:44.42
View All

Juniors Girls Top Finishers

1 ALEXANDRA CARDOZO 26:22.17
2 MATILDA GENTRY 31:28.59
3 GRACE GREENWICH 21:45.33
4 ISABELLA CARDOZO 25:56.35
5 KENNEDY GOODALL 28:19.98
View All

Junior Boys 10 Under Top Finishers

1 ETHAN CHRYST 23:34.07
2 DALTON REX 30:03.50
3 JAIDAN ULANDAY 22:47.70
4 LIAM YORK 24:21.80
5 COLIN CROMBEZ 25:10.45
View All

Male Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

1 WADE REX 22:28.21
2 DAVIS BREEDLOVE 22:34.96
3 CALEB HASKETT 23:27.00
4 BRETT FOX 23:30.75
5 LOGGAN BEATTY 23:41.53
View All

Female Junior Boys 11 - 13 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Junior Boys 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 LIAM BAARTMAN 23:13.77
2 CONNER SNAVELY 23:33.31
3 NICK ELSTON 23:36.75
4 DANIEL WEST 24:27.52
5 COLIN KIRILA 24:48.36
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 JAMES PEARL 36:40.14
2 ANDY BARNES 37:36.24
3 RICHARD TSUI 38:10.71
4 CHARLES ROBINSON 39:56.37
5 BRIAN BRADLEY JR 40:51.31
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

1 PHILICIA MARION 41:49.20
2 APRIL WELLS 38:48.04
3 MADONNA CONROY 40:05.44
View All
a category to remove from chart