Winter Short Track Mountain Bike Series #1 2016 Results

# of participants: 233# of finishers: 233last updated: 11/28/2018 2:05 pm
Result Questions?

Expert Men Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MARION 0:01.0
2 BOBBY BRYSON 0:02.0
3 RICHARD PYLE 0:03.0
4 ABE GOORSKEY 0:04.0
5 ALAN NOLTING 0:05.0
View All

Expert Women Top Finishers

1 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:01.0
2 PHILICIA MARION 0:02.0
3 APRIL WELLS 0:03.0
4 KIM BISHOP 0:04.0
5 REBECCA BUBP 0:05.0
View All

Super Sport Men Top Finishers

1 WADE COLLINS 0:01.0
2 MIKE KING 0:02.0
3 LEVI PORTER 0:03.0
4 MARSHAL WELTIN 0:04.0
5 ALAN WAGES 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 19 - 39 Top Finishers

1 CALEB BAITY 0:01.0
2 RODDY BURGESS 0:02.0
3 CLIFF MUELLER 0:03.0
4 RYAN TOTH 0:04.0
5 DEVIN JONES 0:05.0
View All

Sport Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT FISH 0:01.0
2 RICK MACGOWAN 0:02.0
3 DEANE GAUTHIER 0:03.0
4 ROBB PETERSON 0:04.0
5 MARCUS MORGAN 0:05.0
View All

Sport Women Top Finishers

1 JANIE PARKULO 0:01.0
2 CATHIE DOCHERTY 0:02.0
3 CRYSTAL DELLINGER 0:03.0
4 REBECCA HICKS 0:04.0
5 ANITA HAGEY 0:05.0
View All

Masters Men 50+ Top Finishers

1 ROBERT MOBLEY 0:01.0
2 TROY TUCKER 0:02.0
3 BRIAN CONROY 0:03.0
4 ERIC LEE 0:04.0
5 DWAYNE DEESE 0:05.0
View All

Clydesdale Top Finishers

1 DWAYNE DEESE 0:01.0
2 KEMP WALL 0:02.0
3 RICKY PRIORY 0:03.0
4 BENJAMIN MCWHORTER 0:04.0
5 JAMES CONGER 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 19 - 29 Top Finishers

1 SETH JONES 0:01.0
2 MATTHEW CROSS 0:02.0
3 AJ BRANCH 0:03.0
4 SEAN SMITH 0:04.0
5 DONN WARREN 0:05.0
View All

Beginner Men 30 - 39 Top Finishers

1 STEVE LOWE 0:01.0
2 HANK DICKENS 0:02.0
3 JAYMES GRAHAM 0:03.0
4 DAVID NOONAN 0:04.0
5 MATT ROSSMAN 0:05.0
View All

Male Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

1 DOUG KORINEK 0:01.0
2 BOBBY LINDSAY 0:02.0
3 TOM PEARMAN 0:03.0
4 EUGENE HAAS 0:04.0
5 DANIEL KYPER 0:05.0
View All

Female Beginner Men 40+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Beginner Women Top Finishers

1 MARGO PITTS 0:01.0
2 GRACE BISHOP 0:02.0
3 STEPHANIE SIMONS 0:03.0
4 LAUREL LONG 0:04.0
5 BRIDGET CHASTAIN 0:05.0
View All

Junior Girls Top Finishers

Juniors 13 & Under Top Finishers

1 CHRISTOPHER GRICE 0:01.0
2 BRUTON PEACOCK 0:02.0
3 PHILIP FORD 0:03.0
4 BEN JOHNSTON 0:04.0
5 NICK ELSTON 0:05.0
View All

Juniors 14 - 18 Top Finishers

1 NATHAN ST.CLAIR 0:01.0
2 SAM MAURER 0:02.0
3 NATHAN WISEMAN 0:03.0
4 KYLE SMITH 0:04.0
5 PETER LANG 0:05.0
View All

Male Single Speed Top Finishers

1 CHASE PREZIOSO 0:01.0
2 BRUCE STAUFFER 0:02.0
3 LUKE SAGUR 0:03.0
4 JONATHAN HICKS 0:04.0
5 COLIN ROHDE 0:05.0
View All

Female Single Speed Top Finishers

No finishers yet
a category to remove from chart