Westfields Sprint Triathlon 2018

# of participants: 510# of finishers: 427last updated: 5/8/2018 9:12 am
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Category Cat Rank Division Div Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
422 BRIAN JASKOT 38:01.75 3:04.43 1:13/100M 1:50.65 33:06.67 21.74 mph Sprint 1 Aquabike 1 M 1 40 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 424 JEFF MCINTYRE 42:29.12 4:25.69 1:46/100M 2:24.28 35:39.15 20.19 mph Sprint 2 Aquabike 2 M 2 51 Team Z RICHMOND VA
View Video 416 CHRIS HOBSON 49:09.42 5:15.95 2:06/100M 4:00.33 39:53.14 18.05 mph Sprint 5 Aquabike 5 M 3 48 BRISTOW VA
View Video 238 TODD BURNS 49:33.54 2:56.34 1:10/100M 1:34.82 26:53.51 26.77 mph 0:49.41 17:19.46 5:35/mile Sprint 6 Age Group 1 M 1 38 35-39 1 Snapple ARLINGTON VA
View Video 185 KYLE SERREYN 53:37.03 3:07.27 1:14/100M 1:03.64 30:48.10 23.38 mph 0:27.68 18:10.34 5:51/mile Sprint 7 Age Group 2 M 2 28 25-29 1 BROADLANDS VA
View Video 203 MATTHEW FEDDERLY 53:40.00 2:54.27 1:09/100M 1:19.55 28:30.51 25.26 mph 0:49.65 20:06.02 6:29/mile Sprint 8 Age Group 3 M 3 32 30-34 1 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 179 BRIAN SKINNELL 53:55.11 3:16.70 1:18/100M 1:43.91 29:33.77 24.35 mph 0:59.94 18:20.79 5:55/mile Sprint 9 Age Group 4 M 4 25 25-29 2 Snapple Triathlon Club MCLEAN VA
View Video 251 AARON DENNISON-GIBBY 55:26.11 3:55.26 1:34/100M 1:36.50 29:45.81 24.19 mph 0:45.42 19:23.12 6:15/mile Sprint 10 Age Group 5 M 5 40 40-44 1 Team Z OAKTON VA
View Video 187 JONATHAN MELLINGER 55:46.53 3:21.36 1:20/100M 1:38.98 30:47.74 23.38 mph 0:47.18 19:11.27 6:11/mile Sprint 11 Age Group 6 M 6 29 25-29 3 E3 Training Solutions ANNAPOLIS MD
View Video 184 ALEXANDER DIEHL 56:50.84 3:04.37 1:13/100M 1:48.40 30:16.67 23.78 mph 1:07.31 20:34.09 6:38/mile Sprint 14 Age Group 8 M 7 28 25-29 4 BIRDSBORO PA
View Video 296 JOSE IDLER 58:56.37 3:46.81 1:30/100M 1:25.32 32:28.29 22.17 mph 0:56.36 20:19.59 6:33/mile Sprint 15 Age Group 9 M 8 48 45-49 1 HYATTSVILLE MD
View Video 174 KYLE BROWN 59:00.00 3:35.72 1:26/100M 1:49.95 32:22.14 22.24 mph 0:48.43 20:23.76 6:34/mile Sprint 17 Age Group 11 M 9 22 20-24 1 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 208 CARL ALLEYNE 59:10.43 4:23.69 1:45/100M 1:39.71 31:24.38 22.93 mph 1:17.62 20:25.03 6:35/mile Sprint 18 Age Group 12 M 10 33 30-34 2 District Tri WASHINGTON DC
View Video 448 JOHN DOYLE 59:24.59 4:15.30 1:42/100M 1:22.84 29:30.24 24.4 mph 0:58.02 23:18.19 7:31/mile Sprint 19 Age Group 13 M 11 38 35-39 2 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 220 RYAN MORRISON 59:33.75 3:18.93 1:19/100M 1:36.19 32:25.77 22.2 mph 1:03.58 21:09.28 6:49/mile Sprint 20 Age Group 14 M 12 36 35-39 3 Speed Sherpa Nation WASHINGTON DC DC
View Video 209 BILL MARTIN 59:36.07 3:40.22 1:28/100M 1:22.66 31:26.40 22.9 mph 1:53.08 21:13.71 6:50/mile Sprint 21 Age Group 15 M 13 33 30-34 3 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 316 DAVID CONNOR 59:38.58 3:38.98 1:27/100M 1:16.98 31:00.22 23.22 mph 0:43.17 22:59.23 7:24/mile Sprint 22 Age Group 16 M 14 50 50-54 1 Team FeXY FAIRFAX VA
View Video 255 VAN ARNOLD 59:39.77 4:20.63 1:44/100M 1:52.84 31:50.76 22.61 mph 1:14.71 20:20.83 6:33/mile Sprint 23 Age Group 17 M 15 40 40-44 2 velofix HAYMARKET VA
View Video 288 ROBERT OSTERRIED 59:41.43 4:46.45 1:54/100M 1:37.71 31:43.45 22.7 mph 1:07.07 20:26.75 6:35/mile Sprint 24 Age Group 18 M 16 46 45-49 2 OAK HILL VA
View Video 246 MIKE COPELAND 59:52.98 4:03.72 1:37/100M 1:36.17 30:49.56 23.36 mph 0:47.60 22:35.93 7:17/mile Sprint 25 Age Group 19 M 17 39 35-39 4 Team FeXY FAIRFAX VA
View Video 290 MATT MERZ 59:54.77 3:59.82 1:35/100M 1:25.76 31:01.05 23.21 mph 0:58.38 22:29.76 7:15/mile Sprint 26 Age Group 20 M 18 47 45-49 3 Team Rev3 LEESBURG VA
View Video 358 DOUGLAS LANDAU 1:00:34.20 4:37.16 1:50/100M 1:14.88 31:38.36 22.76 mph 0:58.96 22:04.84 7:07/mile Sprint 27 Age Group 21 M 19 58 55-59 1 Sportfit, Herndon, VA OAK HILL VA
View Video 338 PIP PATTERSON 1:00:40.78 3:32.12 1:24/100M 1:38.79 31:32.92 22.82 mph 0:44.90 23:12.05 7:29/mile Sprint 28 Age Group 22 M 20 54 50-54 2 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 319 SCOTT ENGELBRECHT 1:00:52.88 4:38.88 1:51/100M 1:59.71 31:34.00 22.81 mph 1:11.21 21:29.08 6:55/mile Sprint 29 Age Group 23 M 21 51 50-54 3 Humpty Tri Club CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 217 JAY CARPENTER 1:00:55.97 3:53.07 1:33/100M 1:16.99 34:08.89 21.08 mph 0:50.81 20:46.21 6:42/mile Sprint 30 Age Group 24 M 22 34 30-34 4 Richmond RICHMOND VA
View Video 275 FEDERICO SANCHEZ 1:00:56.78 4:11.68 1:40/100M 1:32.11 32:17.12 22.3 mph 1:16.45 21:39.42 6:59/mile Sprint 31 Age Group 25 M 23 43 40-44 3 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 457 CHRIS NORTHRUP 1:01:03.15 4:01.74 1:36/100M 1:51.04 32:04.86 22.44 mph 1:37.44 21:28.07 6:55/mile Sprint 32 Age Group 26 M 24 55 55-59 2 WINCHESTER VA
View Video 278 SEAN HICKS 1:01:05.10 5:15.30 2:06/100M 3:01.04 32:20.41 22.26 mph 1:07.49 19:20.86 6:14/mile Sprint 33 Age Group 27 M 25 45 45-49 4 MANASSAS PARK VA
View Video 244 HENRY PHAN 1:01:22.11 4:37.13 1:50/100M 1:44.86 32:56.42 21.86 mph 1:18.10 20:45.60 6:41/mile Sprint 34 Age Group 28 M 26 39 35-39 5 OAK HILL VA
View Video 410 JOHNATHAN RUDY 1:02:24.81 4:10.06 1:40/100M 2:16.20 35:20.95 20.37 mph 0:56.01 19:41.59 6:21/mile Sprint 35 Military 1 M 1 32 FAIRFAX VA
423 MARK ALLEN 1:02:25.40 6:37.63 2:39/100M 4:24.59 51:23.18 14.01 mph Sprint 36 Aquabike 7 M 4 60 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 172 PARKER AGAN 1:02:52.72 3:36.63 1:26/100M 2:07.60 31:26.54 22.9 mph 1:59.59 23:42.36 7:38/mile Sprint 38 Age Group 30 M 27 16 1-19 1 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 331 STEVE HAIDAR 1:02:55.35 4:12.51 1:41/100M 1:46.78 33:53.35 21.25 mph 1:00.11 22:02.60 7:06/mile Sprint 39 Age Group 31 M 28 53 50-54 4 3 degrees Triathlon HAYMARKET VA
View Video 417 CLINT HINOTE 1:03:05.11 4:27.59 1:47/100M 1:27.86 33:43.17 21.35 mph 0:42.27 22:44.22 7:20/mile Sprint 40 Military 2 M 2 48 N/A FAIRFAX STATION VA
View Video 176 JASON BLONDIN 1:03:07.76 3:12.12 1:16/100M 2:09.70 32:15.98 22.31 mph 0:57.21 24:32.75 7:55/mile Sprint 41 Age Group 32 M 29 24 20-24 2 CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 180 JAMES KEAGY 1:03:09.98 3:55.52 1:34/100M 2:18.69 34:12.90 21.04 mph 1:11.18 21:31.69 6:56/mile Sprint 42 Age Group 33 M 30 25 25-29 5 OAK HILL VA
View Video 399 ANDREW LEWIS 1:03:14.01 3:05.77 1:14/100M 1:33.52 36:55.12 19.5 mph 0:47.95 20:51.65 6:43/mile Sprint 44 Military 3 M 3 20 ANNAPOLIS MD
View Video 439 TROY SIVAK 1:03:15.31 3:59.10 1:35/100M 2:02.31 32:23.03 22.23 mph 0:48.69 24:02.18 7:45/mile Sprint 45 Age Group 35 M 31 49 45-49 5 Team FeXY RESTON VA
View Video 305 ANTONIO RIOS 1:03:27.25 4:32.83 1:49/100M 1:36.33 35:53.35 20.06 mph 0:50.07 20:34.67 6:38/mile Sprint 46 Age Group 36 M 32 50 50-54 5 Fiv3 Racing ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 191 GERALD ANDRIOLE 1:03:55.01 4:09.88 1:39/100M 1:44.42 34:24.92 20.92 mph 0:51.16 22:44.63 7:20/mile Sprint 47 Age Group 37 M 33 30 30-34 5 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 223 BRAD GREENBERG 1:03:55.29 5:02.03 2:00/100M 2:30.34 32:07.11 22.42 mph 0:56.07 23:19.74 7:31/mile Sprint 48 Age Group 38 M 34 36 35-39 6 DC Tri Club MCLEAN VA
View Video 318 HERBERT SCHMIDMEIER 1:04:05.05 4:44.81 1:53/100M 2:03.97 31:14.69 23.04 mph 1:07.03 24:54.55 8:02/mile Sprint 49 Age Group 39 M 35 50 50-54 6 ASHBURN VA
View Video 240 KENDALL BODNAR 1:04:07.00 3:33.85 1:25/100M 1:37.66 35:50.31 20.09 mph 1:25.30 21:39.88 6:59/mile Sprint 50 Age Group 40 M 36 39 35-39 7 USMES ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 309 TODD BLAKE 1:04:11.24 3:49.17 1:31/100M 1:44.53 33:16.56 21.64 mph 1:02.07 24:18.91 7:50/mile Sprint 51 Age Group 41 M 37 50 50-54 7 LOCUST GROVE VA
View Video 239 OSCAR SUAZNABAR 1:04:12.21 5:05.31 2:02/100M 2:52.79 32:59.97 21.82 mph 1:26.73 21:47.41 7:01/mile Sprint 52 Age Group 42 M 38 38 35-39 8 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 449 JOAQUIN DIZ 1:04:26.40 5:02.84 2:01/100M 2:13.26 34:14.95 21.02 mph 1:02.31 21:53.04 7:03/mile Sprint 53 Age Group 43 M 39 55 55-59 3 FALLS CHURCH VA
View Video 229 ERIC POWELL 1:04:38.93 4:24.69 1:45/100M 2:01.26 34:28.59 20.88 mph 1:14.99 22:29.40 7:15/mile Sprint 54 Age Group 44 M 40 36 35-39 9 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 373 ALAN RICKARD 1:04:38.96 3:44.35 1:29/100M 2:15.07 32:28.17 22.17 mph 1:01.29 25:10.08 8:07/mile Sprint 55 Age Group 45 M 41 61 60-64 1 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 211 PHILIP THOMAS 1:05:11.73 5:12.05 2:04/100M 1:53.44 34:35.78 20.81 mph 1:46.50 21:43.96 7:00/mile Sprint 57 Age Group 47 M 42 33 30-34 6 District Triathlon WASHINGTON DC
View Video 212 PETER DESARRO 1:05:22.97 4:02.98 1:37/100M 2:09.84 33:12.52 21.68 mph 1:13.88 24:43.75 7:58/mile Sprint 59 Age Group 49 M 43 34 30-34 7 ALDIE VA
View Video 285 PETER LARSON 1:05:24.17 4:49.34 1:55/100M 1:55.24 36:08.72 19.92 mph 0:39.04 21:51.83 7:03/mile Sprint 60 Age Group 50 M 44 45 45-49 6 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 329 ROBERT BRUTON 1:05:52.83 5:31.79 2:12/100M 2:17.51 32:42.82 22.01 mph 1:35.94 23:44.77 7:39/mile Sprint 62 Age Group 52 M 45 53 50-54 8 LOVETTSVILLE VA
View Video 430 MARK BEZOLD 1:05:54.27 4:53.91 1:57/100M 3:12.39 34:40.80 20.76 mph 1:47.06 21:20.11 6:52/mile Sprint 63 Age Group 53 M 46 29 25-29 6 Tri Team Z WASHINGTON DC
View Video 314 MICHAEL ROSENTHAL 1:05:54.85 4:18.63 1:43/100M 2:04.30 35:07.55 20.5 mph 1:12.85 23:11.52 7:28/mile Sprint 64 Age Group 54 M 47 50 50-54 9 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 453 GEORGE DAMYANIDIS 1:06:03.70 3:19.71 1:19/100M 2:30.44 34:02.54 21.15 mph 1:22.76 24:48.25 8:00/mile Sprint 66 Age Group 56 M 48 44 40-44 4 Team Z RESTON VA
View Video 334 ROBERT GARNIER 1:06:26.68 4:42.13 1:52/100M 2:37.90 33:50.64 21.27 mph 1:21.47 23:54.54 7:42/mile Sprint 70 Age Group 60 M 49 53 50-54 10 Team Rev3 Racing OAK HILL VA
View Video 412 WILLIAM NABACH 1:06:35.19 5:04.01 2:01/100M 2:23.65 33:53.32 21.25 mph 1:05.41 24:08.80 7:47/mile Sprint 72 Military 4 M 4 42 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 409 BRIAN BURD 1:06:51.21 5:04.83 2:01/100M 2:38.19 37:39.01 19.12 mph 1:12.62 20:16.56 6:32/mile Sprint 74 Military 5 M 5 30 DUMFRIES VA
View Video 359 SCOTT SWANSON 1:06:54.57 4:21.71 1:44/100M 2:06.57 35:26.66 20.31 mph 0:53.92 24:05.71 7:46/mile Sprint 75 Age Group 63 M 50 58 55-59 4 MANASSAS PARK VA
View Video 327 DAVID CLONTS 1:06:56.68 5:04.37 2:01/100M 2:26.74 35:48.03 20.11 mph 0:56.51 22:41.03 7:19/mile Sprint 76 Age Group 64 M 51 53 50-54 11 RESTON VA
View Video 201 BRIAN ARMSTRONG 1:07:01.24 3:55.38 1:34/100M 2:25.82 36:37.79 19.66 mph 1:25.86 22:36.39 7:17/mile Sprint 77 Age Group 65 M 52 32 30-34 8 Team Z ARLINGTON VA
View Video 436 JOEL RYNES 1:07:08.60 5:40.13 2:16/100M 3:23.79 34:49.70 20.67 mph 1:27.81 21:47.17 7:01/mile Sprint 78 Age Group 66 M 53 49 45-49 7 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 219 BRANDON DEVELLI 1:07:22.46 4:16.60 1:42/100M 2:25.22 33:37.24 21.42 mph 1:58.50 25:04.90 8:05/mile Sprint 79 Age Group 67 M 54 35 35-39 10 AG Multisport LEESBURG VA
View Video 254 JAMES KERWIN 1:07:23.04 5:04.20 2:01/100M 2:15.12 33:21.16 21.59 mph 1:28.24 25:14.32 8:08/mile Sprint 80 Age Group 68 M 55 40 40-44 5 SOUTH RIDING VA
View Video 286 LANCE MILLER 1:07:25.22 5:41.93 2:16/100M 2:04.26 35:35.32 20.23 mph 0:59.91 23:03.80 7:26/mile Sprint 81 Age Group 69 M 56 46 45-49 8 HAYMARKET VA
View Video 279 PAVEL SANTOS 1:07:36.58 4:36.73 1:50/100M 2:30.60 35:57.04 20.03 mph 1:00.68 23:31.53 7:35/mile Sprint 85 Age Group 73 M 57 45 45-49 9 Three Degrees Triathlon Club MONTCLAIR VA
View Video 414 TIMOTHY HUDDLESTON 1:07:37.50 4:24.12 1:45/100M 2:16.44 37:13.24 19.34 mph 0:52.18 22:51.52 7:22/mile Sprint 86 Military 6 M 6 43 ASHBURN VA
View Video 394 ERIK WARD 1:07:45.22 4:50.15 1:56/100M 3:05.32 34:27.50 20.89 mph 1:48.26 23:33.99 7:36/mile Sprint 87 Clydesdale 1 M 1 46 PURCELLVILLE VA
View Video 177 BRANDON KUMAR 1:07:45.23 4:05.72 1:38/100M 2:15.21 35:53.65 20.06 mph 1:39.33 23:51.32 7:41/mile Sprint 88 Age Group 74 M 58 24 20-24 3 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 432 STUART RAILEY 1:07:48.47 4:19.15 1:43/100M 2:22.40 37:44.63 19.08 mph 1:37.25 21:45.04 7:00/mile Sprint 89 Age Group 75 M 59 25 25-29 7 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 259 JUSTIN KRIEL 1:07:55.24 3:42.96 1:29/100M 2:26.01 36:26.76 19.76 mph 1:10.96 24:08.55 7:47/mile Sprint 90 Age Group 76 M 60 41 40-44 6 HAYMARKET VA
View Video 302 MICHAEL FARLEY 1:07:56.73 4:11.95 1:40/100M 3:34.91 34:02.32 21.15 mph 1:51.31 24:16.24 7:49/mile Sprint 91 Age Group 77 M 61 49 45-49 10 ASHBURN VA
View Video 271 JEFF KRALIK 1:08:08.34 3:21.33 1:20/100M 2:16.01 34:33.37 20.84 mph 1:49.62 26:08.01 8:25/mile Sprint 92 Age Group 78 M 62 43 40-44 7 3 degree HAYMARKET VA
View Video 204 ERIC WERLINGER 1:08:11.45 5:40.56 2:16/100M 2:58.61 34:40.60 20.76 mph 2:04.09 22:47.59 7:21/mile Sprint 93 Age Group 79 M 63 32 30-34 9 Team Z SPRINGFIELD VA
View Video 280 JAYDEEP KARANDIKAR 1:08:28.63 5:17.52 2:07/100M 2:03.16 35:54.74 20.05 mph 1:04.43 24:08.78 7:47/mile Sprint 96 Age Group 82 M 64 45 45-49 11 ASHBURN VA
View Video 351 BOB WOODRUFF 1:08:44.19 3:55.51 1:34/100M 2:19.58 34:41.25 20.76 mph 1:01.59 26:46.26 8:38/mile Sprint 98 Age Group 84 M 65 57 55-59 5 CLIFTON VA
View Video 411 LORENZO TRUJILLO 1:08:45.03 4:38.53 1:51/100M 2:05.52 35:45.59 20.13 mph 1:35.90 24:39.49 7:57/mile Sprint 99 Military 7 M 7 39 LEESBURG VA
View Video 298 BRETT KIRLEY 1:09:19.09 5:10.36 2:04/100M 3:20.10 36:06.37 19.94 mph 1:17.52 23:24.74 7:33/mile Sprint 103 Age Group 88 M 66 48 45-49 12 ASHBURN VA
View Video 202 ELYASHIV BIRNBAUM 1:09:22.64 4:57.62 1:59/100M 2:29.36 39:00.99 18.45 mph 0:35.55 22:19.12 7:11/mile Sprint 104 Age Group 89 M 67 32 30-34 10 ROCKVILLE MD
View Video 263 KOSTYANTYN GRABOVSKYY 1:09:23.69 5:24.96 2:09/100M 3:38.14 38:57.14 18.48 mph 0:53.79 20:29.66 6:36/mile Sprint 105 Age Group 90 M 68 42 40-44 8 ASHBURN VA
View Video 225 EDSON SUAZNABAR BERRIOS 1:09:30.37 6:09.79 2:27/100M 2:34.10 36:44.27 19.6 mph 0:51.80 23:10.41 7:28/mile Sprint 107 Age Group 92 M 69 36 35-39 11 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 454 RONALD SIONAKIDES 1:09:32.53 5:04.70 2:01/100M 3:18.43 34:03.72 21.14 mph 1:20.66 25:45.02 8:18/mile Sprint 108 Military 8 M 8 39 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 192 JAKE POLLACK 1:09:33.21 4:24.66 1:45/100M 2:46.53 37:25.70 19.24 mph 2:06.14 22:50.18 7:21/mile Sprint 109 Age Group 93 M 70 30 30-34 11 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 460 MATTHEW KELLER 1:09:43.61 4:20.63 1:44/100M 2:39.69 36:52.17 19.53 mph 1:56.10 23:55.02 7:42/mile Sprint 110 Military 9 M 9 38 TeamZ SOUTH RIDING VA
View Video 228 JONATHAN LIU 1:09:47.35 6:00.84 2:24/100M 2:43.05 37:17.39 19.31 mph 0:43.93 23:02.14 7:25/mile Sprint 111 Age Group 94 M 71 36 35-39 12 ALDIE VA
View Video 277 WILLIAM FLYNN 1:09:50.68 4:52.19 1:56/100M 2:13.30 35:12.65 20.45 mph 1:23.00 26:09.54 8:26/mile Sprint 112 Age Group 95 M 72 44 40-44 9 STONE RIDGE VA
View Video 440 JASON CLOUD 1:09:59.48 4:56.43 1:58/100M 2:51.77 34:41.48 20.75 mph 1:51.07 25:38.73 8:16/mile Sprint 114 Age Group 97 M 73 47 45-49 13 FeXY CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 216 CARIB OQUENDO 1:10:03.00 4:34.37 1:49/100M 1:53.20 36:53.17 19.52 mph 0:57.40 25:44.86 8:18/mile Sprint 116 Age Group 99 M 74 34 30-34 12 PTOtri ASHBURN VA
View Video 249 JON MCARTHUR 1:10:19.00 4:38.43 1:51/100M 3:13.43 37:06.85 19.4 mph 1:38.44 23:41.85 7:38/mile Sprint 118 Age Group 101 M 75 40 40-44 10 CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 372 DANIEL JONES 1:10:33.25 4:34.94 1:49/100M 2:01.20 35:13.70 20.44 mph 1:23.40 27:20.01 8:49/mile Sprint 119 Age Group 102 M 76 61 60-64 2 Sportfit FAIRFAX VA
View Video 308 MARCO BROWN 1:10:35.16 5:09.96 2:03/100M 3:00.43 35:27.66 20.3 mph 1:31.78 25:25.33 8:12/mile Sprint 120 Age Group 103 M 77 50 50-54 12 Old Oakton Oafs OAKTON VA
View Video 294 WILLIAM YUKNIS 1:10:49.78 4:48.64 1:55/100M 3:12.10 35:26.72 20.31 mph 1:44.67 25:37.65 8:16/mile Sprint 122 Age Group 105 M 78 47 45-49 14 MMTC COLUMBIA MD
View Video 241 RAYMOND CARNEY 1:11:02.69 4:11.53 1:40/100M 2:53.69 38:18.05 18.8 mph 0:45.28 24:54.14 8:01/mile Sprint 125 Age Group 107 M 79 39 35-39 13 FALLS CHURCH VA
View Video 295 JIM DUFORT 1:11:06.26 5:35.67 2:14/100M 3:18.93 34:25.72 20.91 mph 1:41.81 26:04.13 8:24/mile Sprint 126 Age Group 108 M 80 47 45-49 15 OAKTON VA
View Video 213 BRIAN HILL 1:11:14.75 4:47.25 1:54/100M 2:19.18 35:59.69 20.0 mph 1:12.71 26:55.92 8:41/mile Sprint 127 Age Group 109 M 81 34 30-34 13 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 274 DAVID BLAIKLOCK 1:11:14.80 6:05.52 2:26/100M 2:45.26 35:00.54 20.57 mph 1:42.62 25:40.86 8:17/mile Sprint 128 Age Group 110 M 82 43 40-44 11 Team Z FAIRFAX VA
View Video 181 KRAMER PHALEN 1:11:15.20 5:21.89 2:08/100M 3:39.27 36:41.39 19.62 mph 1:07.19 24:25.46 7:52/mile Sprint 129 Age Group 111 M 83 26 25-29 8 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 257 JEREMY SHORTSLEEVE 1:11:15.23 4:15.18 1:42/100M 2:24.61 35:09.64 20.48 mph 1:13.72 28:12.08 9:05/mile Sprint 130 Age Group 112 M 84 41 40-44 12 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 337 MARK WALTER 1:11:19.17 5:13.97 2:05/100M 2:30.41 34:56.78 20.6 mph 2:22.28 26:15.73 8:28/mile Sprint 131 Age Group 113 M 85 53 50-54 13 CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 247 DANIEL BONO 1:11:22.47 5:16.75 2:06/100M 3:28.17 38:32.67 18.68 mph 1:30.41 22:34.47 7:16/mile Sprint 132 Age Group 114 M 86 39 35-39 14 ASHBURN VA