Westfields Sprint Triathlon 2018

# of participants: 510# of finishers: 427last updated: 5/8/2018 9:12 am
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Category Cat Rank Division Div Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
View Video 2009 CHARLES COMEAU 8:15.86 1:38.62 1:38/100M 6:37.24 8:49/mile Splash & Dash 1 10 & Under 1 M 1 10 9-10 1 WOODBRIDGE VA
View Video 2017 DRUV PABBA 8:37.38 1:38.83 1:38/100M 6:58.55 9:18/mile Splash & Dash 2 10 & Under 2 M 2 9 9-10 2 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 2013 WILLIAM DALTON 8:39.48 1:42.93 1:42/100M 6:56.55 9:15/mile Splash & Dash 3 10 & Under 3 M 3 10 9-10 3 Holly Dalton MCLEAN VA
View Video 1018 JAIDA SCHRAMM 8:45.74 2:06.42 2:06/100M 6:39.32 8:52/mile Splash & Dash 4 10 & Under 4 F 1 10 9-10 1 HERNDON VA
View Video 1009 LINCOLN KELLERMAN 8:59.25 2:13.02 2:13/100M 6:46.23 9:01/mile Splash & Dash 5 10 & Under 5 M 4 9 9-10 4 RESTON VA
View Video 1019 RILEY LARSON 9:21.02 2:15.10 2:15/100M 7:05.92 9:27/mile Splash & Dash 6 10 & Under 6 M 5 10 9-10 5 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 1016 HARRISON TRAGLE 9:22.02 1:49.56 1:49/100M 7:32.46 10:03/mile Splash & Dash 7 10 & Under 7 M 6 10 9-10 6 Endorphin Fitness LEESBURG VA
View Video 1008 RYAN SOBECKE 9:26.47 1:40.61 1:40/100M 7:45.86 10:21/mile Splash & Dash 8 10 & Under 8 M 7 9 9-10 7 WOODBRIDGE VA
View Video 1015 LINLEIGH WALDRON 9:33.04 2:16.50 2:16/100M 7:16.54 9:42/mile Splash & Dash 9 10 & Under 9 F 2 9 9-10 2 ALDIE VA
View Video 2011 TESSA WRIGHT 9:33.13 2:12.48 2:12/100M 7:20.65 9:47/mile Splash & Dash 10 10 & Under 10 F 3 9 9-10 3 FALLS CHURCH VA
View Video 1013 MAXWELL COMEAU 9:43.54 2:06.04 2:06/100M 7:37.50 10:10/mile Splash & Dash 11 10 & Under 11 M 8 9 9-10 8 WOODBRIDGE VA
View Video 2010 HALEY EDENBERG 9:55.93 1:52.72 1:52/100M 8:03.21 10:44/mile Splash & Dash 12 10 & Under 12 F 4 10 9-10 4 MANASSAS VA
View Video 1010 LOGAN JACOBS 10:13.70 2:21.88 2:21/100M 7:51.82 10:29/mile Splash & Dash 13 10 & Under 13 M 9 9 9-10 9 THE PLAINS VA
View Video 1020 PARKER LARSON 10:16.17 2:45.30 2:45/100M 7:30.87 10:01/mile Splash & Dash 14 10 & Under 14 M 10 10 9-10 10 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 2014 AVERY WALDRON 10:22.14 2:55.83 2:55/100M 7:26.31 9:55/mile Splash & Dash 15 10 & Under 15 F 5 7 7-8 1 ALDIE VA
View Video 1006 HAILEY HAGEMAN 10:51.99 3:55.05 3:55/100M 6:56.94 9:15/mile Splash & Dash 16 10 & Under 16 F 6 8 7-8 2 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 1001 EPHRAIM KELLERMAN 10:56.37 2:53.28 2:53/100M 8:03.09 10:44/mile Splash & Dash 17 10 & Under 17 M 11 7 7-8 1 RESTON VA
View Video 1011 EMILY INMAN 10:59.31 3:57.99 3:57/100M 7:01.32 9:21/mile Splash & Dash 18 10 & Under 18 F 7 9 9-10 5 RESTON VA
View Video 1007 RILEY MCFARREN 11:18.53 3:02.29 3:02/100M 8:16.24 11:01/mile Splash & Dash 19 10 & Under 19 F 8 8 7-8 3 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 2008 NORA FLYNN 11:21.35 3:03.19 3:03/100M 8:18.16 11:04/mile Splash & Dash 20 10 & Under 20 F 9 8 7-8 4 ROCKVILLE MD
View Video 1014 MATILDA MILNER 11:36.03 2:30.70 2:30/100M 9:05.33 12:07/mile Splash & Dash 21 10 & Under 21 F 10 9 9-10 6 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 1017 DASHIELL WEST 11:54.35 3:34.71 3:34/100M 8:19.64 11:06/mile Splash & Dash 22 10 & Under 22 M 12 10 9-10 11 HAYMARKET VA
View Video 1005 LAIS BORGES 12:08.97 3:03.06 3:03/100M 9:05.91 12:07/mile Splash & Dash 23 10 & Under 23 F 11 8 7-8 5 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 2015 KHYBER FOSTER 12:36.93 3:13.70 3:13/100M 9:23.23 12:30/mile Splash & Dash 24 10 & Under 24 M 13 9 9-10 12 3 Degrees MONTCLAIR VA
View Video 1003 COOPER JASKOT 14:06.97 4:16.17 4:16/100M 9:50.80 13:07/mile Splash & Dash 25 10 & Under 25 M 14 7 7-8 2 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 1004 RACHEL RODDIN 14:22.42 2:45.20 2:45/100M 11:37.22 15:29/mile Splash & Dash 26 10 & Under 26 F 12 7 7-8 6 SILVER SPRING MD
View Video 2003 H.T. TRAGLE 14:26.22 2:42.64 1:21/100M 11:43.58 7:49/mile Splash & Dash 27 11+ 1 M 1 12 11-12 1 Endorphin Fitness LEESBURG VA
View Video 1002 DAVID CHAN 14:55.40 5:11.83 5:11/100M 9:43.57 12:58/mile Splash & Dash 28 10 & Under 27 M 15 7 7-8 3 HERNDON VA
View Video 2004 SHLOKA NAIR 15:48.69 3:36.02 1:48/100M 12:12.67 8:08/mile Splash & Dash 29 11+ 2 F 1 12 11-12 1 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 2002 AIDA YOUNG 16:24.32 2:46.80 1:23/100M 13:37.52 9:05/mile Splash & Dash 30 11+ 3 F 2 12 11-12 2 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 2012 LAITH HILMI 16:36.50 3:29.62 1:44/100M 13:06.88 8:44/mile Splash & Dash 31 11+ 4 M 2 13 13-16 1 LEESBURG VA
View Video 2005 AVA PETTY 16:56.54 2:51.72 1:25/100M 14:04.82 9:23/mile Splash & Dash 32 11+ 5 F 3 12 11-12 3 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 1000 AVEN CHRISTENBURY 19:45.83 5:48.02 5:48/100M 13:57.81 18:37/mile Splash & Dash 33 10 & Under 28 M 16 6 1-6 1 FALLS CHURCH VA
View Video 2000 ZOE ROSSO 21:51.47 5:16.05 2:38/100M 16:35.42 11:03/mile Splash & Dash 34 11+ 6 F 4 11 11-12 4 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 2001 YAEL BENNETT 22:31.15 5:02.76 2:31/100M 17:28.39 11:38/mile Splash & Dash 35 11+ 7 F 5 11 11-12 5 LANDOVER MD
View Video 2006 ALLISON WATLING 25:15.41 4:10.98 2:05/100M 21:04.43 14:02/mile Splash & Dash 36 11+ 8 F 6 14 13-16 1 HERNDON VA
422 BRIAN JASKOT 38:01.75 3:04.43 1:13/100M 1:50.65 33:06.67 21.74 mph Sprint 1 Aquabike 1 M 1 40 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 424 JEFF MCINTYRE 42:29.12 4:25.69 1:46/100M 2:24.28 35:39.15 20.19 mph Sprint 2 Aquabike 2 M 2 51 Team Z RICHMOND VA
View Video 425 KRISTY NOESGES 45:30.38 6:14.59 2:29/100M 2:33.06 36:42.73 19.61 mph Sprint 3 Aquabike 3 F 1 40 FORT MEADE MD
View Video 420 DONNA SUMPTION 46:13.58 5:16.07 2:06/100M 2:24.63 38:32.88 18.68 mph Sprint 4 Aquabike 4 F 2 55 Team Z ARLINGTON VA
View Video 416 CHRIS HOBSON 49:09.42 5:15.95 2:06/100M 4:00.33 39:53.14 18.05 mph Sprint 5 Aquabike 5 M 3 48 BRISTOW VA
View Video 238 TODD BURNS 49:33.54 2:56.34 1:10/100M 1:34.82 26:53.51 26.77 mph 0:49.41 17:19.46 5:35/mile Sprint 6 Age Group 1 M 1 38 35-39 1 Snapple ARLINGTON VA
View Video 185 KYLE SERREYN 53:37.03 3:07.27 1:14/100M 1:03.64 30:48.10 23.38 mph 0:27.68 18:10.34 5:51/mile Sprint 7 Age Group 2 M 2 28 25-29 1 BROADLANDS VA
View Video 203 MATTHEW FEDDERLY 53:40.00 2:54.27 1:09/100M 1:19.55 28:30.51 25.26 mph 0:49.65 20:06.02 6:29/mile Sprint 8 Age Group 3 M 3 32 30-34 1 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 179 BRIAN SKINNELL 53:55.11 3:16.70 1:18/100M 1:43.91 29:33.77 24.35 mph 0:59.94 18:20.79 5:55/mile Sprint 9 Age Group 4 M 4 25 25-29 2 Snapple Triathlon Club MCLEAN VA
View Video 251 AARON DENNISON-GIBBY 55:26.11 3:55.26 1:34/100M 1:36.50 29:45.81 24.19 mph 0:45.42 19:23.12 6:15/mile Sprint 10 Age Group 5 M 5 40 40-44 1 Team Z OAKTON VA
View Video 187 JONATHAN MELLINGER 55:46.53 3:21.36 1:20/100M 1:38.98 30:47.74 23.38 mph 0:47.18 19:11.27 6:11/mile Sprint 11 Age Group 6 M 6 29 25-29 3 E3 Training Solutions ANNAPOLIS MD
View Video 462 BROOKE KESSLER 56:19.01 3:09.04 1:15/100M 1:21.38 31:27.82 22.88 mph 0:43.21 19:37.56 6:19/mile Sprint 12 Age Group 7 F 1 33 30-34 1 Snapple HARPERS FERRY WV
View Video 419 JENNIFER STACK 56:23.17 6:04.42 2:25/100M 3:16.85 47:01.90 15.31 mph Sprint 13 Aquabike 6 F 3 39 TOWSON MD
View Video 184 ALEXANDER DIEHL 56:50.84 3:04.37 1:13/100M 1:48.40 30:16.67 23.78 mph 1:07.31 20:34.09 6:38/mile Sprint 14 Age Group 8 M 7 28 25-29 4 BIRDSBORO PA
View Video 85 ANETA KONDRATOWICZ 58:52.39 5:35.81 2:35.60 20:03.53 1:05.61 29:31.84 DNF 1 Age Group F 44 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 296 JOSE IDLER 58:56.37 3:46.81 1:30/100M 1:25.32 32:28.29 22.17 mph 0:56.36 20:19.59 6:33/mile Sprint 15 Age Group 9 M 8 48 45-49 1 HYATTSVILLE MD
View Video 58 SARAH WASSNER FLYNN 58:59.33 3:32.86 1:25/100M 1:25.53 32:15.79 22.32 mph 0:51.41 20:53.74 6:44/mile Sprint 16 Age Group 10 F 2 39 35-39 1 Team Rev3 ROCKVILLE MD
View Video 174 KYLE BROWN 59:00.00 3:35.72 1:26/100M 1:49.95 32:22.14 22.24 mph 0:48.43 20:23.76 6:34/mile Sprint 17 Age Group 11 M 9 22 20-24 1 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 208 CARL ALLEYNE 59:10.43 4:23.69 1:45/100M 1:39.71 31:24.38 22.93 mph 1:17.62 20:25.03 6:35/mile Sprint 18 Age Group 12 M 10 33 30-34 2 District Tri WASHINGTON DC
View Video 448 JOHN DOYLE 59:24.59 4:15.30 1:42/100M 1:22.84 29:30.24 24.4 mph 0:58.02 23:18.19 7:31/mile Sprint 19 Age Group 13 M 11 38 35-39 2 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 220 RYAN MORRISON 59:33.75 3:18.93 1:19/100M 1:36.19 32:25.77 22.2 mph 1:03.58 21:09.28 6:49/mile Sprint 20 Age Group 14 M 12 36 35-39 3 Speed Sherpa Nation WASHINGTON DC DC
View Video 209 BILL MARTIN 59:36.07 3:40.22 1:28/100M 1:22.66 31:26.40 22.9 mph 1:53.08 21:13.71 6:50/mile Sprint 21 Age Group 15 M 13 33 30-34 3 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 316 DAVID CONNOR 59:38.58 3:38.98 1:27/100M 1:16.98 31:00.22 23.22 mph 0:43.17 22:59.23 7:24/mile Sprint 22 Age Group 16 M 14 50 50-54 1 Team FeXY FAIRFAX VA
View Video 255 VAN ARNOLD 59:39.77 4:20.63 1:44/100M 1:52.84 31:50.76 22.61 mph 1:14.71 20:20.83 6:33/mile Sprint 23 Age Group 17 M 15 40 40-44 2 velofix HAYMARKET VA
View Video 288 ROBERT OSTERRIED 59:41.43 4:46.45 1:54/100M 1:37.71 31:43.45 22.7 mph 1:07.07 20:26.75 6:35/mile Sprint 24 Age Group 18 M 16 46 45-49 2 OAK HILL VA
View Video 246 MIKE COPELAND 59:52.98 4:03.72 1:37/100M 1:36.17 30:49.56 23.36 mph 0:47.60 22:35.93 7:17/mile Sprint 25 Age Group 19 M 17 39 35-39 4 Team FeXY FAIRFAX VA
View Video 290 MATT MERZ 59:54.77 3:59.82 1:35/100M 1:25.76 31:01.05 23.21 mph 0:58.38 22:29.76 7:15/mile Sprint 26 Age Group 20 M 18 47 45-49 3 Team Rev3 LEESBURG VA
View Video 358 DOUGLAS LANDAU 1:00:34.20 4:37.16 1:50/100M 1:14.88 31:38.36 22.76 mph 0:58.96 22:04.84 7:07/mile Sprint 27 Age Group 21 M 19 58 55-59 1 Sportfit, Herndon, VA OAK HILL VA
View Video 338 PIP PATTERSON 1:00:40.78 3:32.12 1:24/100M 1:38.79 31:32.92 22.82 mph 0:44.90 23:12.05 7:29/mile Sprint 28 Age Group 22 M 20 54 50-54 2 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 319 SCOTT ENGELBRECHT 1:00:52.88 4:38.88 1:51/100M 1:59.71 31:34.00 22.81 mph 1:11.21 21:29.08 6:55/mile Sprint 29 Age Group 23 M 21 51 50-54 3 Humpty Tri Club CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 217 JAY CARPENTER 1:00:55.97 3:53.07 1:33/100M 1:16.99 34:08.89 21.08 mph 0:50.81 20:46.21 6:42/mile Sprint 30 Age Group 24 M 22 34 30-34 4 Richmond RICHMOND VA
View Video 275 FEDERICO SANCHEZ 1:00:56.78 4:11.68 1:40/100M 1:32.11 32:17.12 22.3 mph 1:16.45 21:39.42 6:59/mile Sprint 31 Age Group 25 M 23 43 40-44 3 Speed Sherpa VIENNA VA
View Video 457 CHRIS NORTHRUP 1:01:03.15 4:01.74 1:36/100M 1:51.04 32:04.86 22.44 mph 1:37.44 21:28.07 6:55/mile Sprint 32 Age Group 26 M 24 55 55-59 2 WINCHESTER VA
View Video 278 SEAN HICKS 1:01:05.10 5:15.30 2:06/100M 3:01.04 32:20.41 22.26 mph 1:07.49 19:20.86 6:14/mile Sprint 33 Age Group 27 M 25 45 45-49 4 MANASSAS PARK VA
View Video 244 HENRY PHAN 1:01:22.11 4:37.13 1:50/100M 1:44.86 32:56.42 21.86 mph 1:18.10 20:45.60 6:41/mile Sprint 34 Age Group 28 M 26 39 35-39 5 OAK HILL VA
View Video 410 JOHNATHAN RUDY 1:02:24.81 4:10.06 1:40/100M 2:16.20 35:20.95 20.37 mph 0:56.01 19:41.59 6:21/mile Sprint 35 Military 1 M 1 32 FAIRFAX VA
423 MARK ALLEN 1:02:25.40 6:37.63 2:39/100M 4:24.59 51:23.18 14.01 mph Sprint 36 Aquabike 7 M 4 60 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 444 MICHELLE CHRISTINE 1:02:43.32 4:06.25 1:38/100M 1:41.63 34:21.20 20.96 mph 0:49.17 21:45.07 7:00/mile Sprint 37 Age Group 29 F 3 36 35-39 2 LEESBURG VA
View Video 172 PARKER AGAN 1:02:52.72 3:36.63 1:26/100M 2:07.60 31:26.54 22.9 mph 1:59.59 23:42.36 7:38/mile Sprint 38 Age Group 30 M 27 16 1-19 1 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 331 STEVE HAIDAR 1:02:55.35 4:12.51 1:41/100M 1:46.78 33:53.35 21.25 mph 1:00.11 22:02.60 7:06/mile Sprint 39 Age Group 31 M 28 53 50-54 4 3 degrees Triathlon HAYMARKET VA
View Video 417 CLINT HINOTE 1:03:05.11 4:27.59 1:47/100M 1:27.86 33:43.17 21.35 mph 0:42.27 22:44.22 7:20/mile Sprint 40 Military 2 M 2 48 N/A FAIRFAX STATION VA
View Video 176 JASON BLONDIN 1:03:07.76 3:12.12 1:16/100M 2:09.70 32:15.98 22.31 mph 0:57.21 24:32.75 7:55/mile Sprint 41 Age Group 32 M 29 24 20-24 2 CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 180 JAMES KEAGY 1:03:09.98 3:55.52 1:34/100M 2:18.69 34:12.90 21.04 mph 1:11.18 21:31.69 6:56/mile Sprint 42 Age Group 33 M 30 25 25-29 5 OAK HILL VA
View Video 87 ROBIN WITLIN 1:03:13.48 3:45.24 1:30/100M 1:43.64 34:35.72 20.81 mph 1:15.18 21:53.70 7:03/mile Sprint 43 Age Group 34 F 4 45 45-49 1 Machine M3 HERNDON VA
View Video 399 ANDREW LEWIS 1:03:14.01 3:05.77 1:14/100M 1:33.52 36:55.12 19.5 mph 0:47.95 20:51.65 6:43/mile Sprint 44 Military 3 M 3 20 ANNAPOLIS MD
View Video 439 TROY SIVAK 1:03:15.31 3:59.10 1:35/100M 2:02.31 32:23.03 22.23 mph 0:48.69 24:02.18 7:45/mile Sprint 45 Age Group 35 M 31 49 45-49 5 Team FeXY RESTON VA
View Video 305 ANTONIO RIOS 1:03:27.25 4:32.83 1:49/100M 1:36.33 35:53.35 20.06 mph 0:50.07 20:34.67 6:38/mile Sprint 46 Age Group 36 M 32 50 50-54 5 Fiv3 Racing ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 191 GERALD ANDRIOLE 1:03:55.01 4:09.88 1:39/100M 1:44.42 34:24.92 20.92 mph 0:51.16 22:44.63 7:20/mile Sprint 47 Age Group 37 M 33 30 30-34 5 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 223 BRAD GREENBERG 1:03:55.29 5:02.03 2:00/100M 2:30.34 32:07.11 22.42 mph 0:56.07 23:19.74 7:31/mile Sprint 48 Age Group 38 M 34 36 35-39 6 DC Tri Club MCLEAN VA
View Video 318 HERBERT SCHMIDMEIER 1:04:05.05 4:44.81 1:53/100M 2:03.97 31:14.69 23.04 mph 1:07.03 24:54.55 8:02/mile Sprint 49 Age Group 39 M 35 50 50-54 6 ASHBURN VA
View Video 240 KENDALL BODNAR 1:04:07.00 3:33.85 1:25/100M 1:37.66 35:50.31 20.09 mph 1:25.30 21:39.88 6:59/mile Sprint 50 Age Group 40 M 36 39 35-39 7 USMES ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 309 TODD BLAKE 1:04:11.24 3:49.17 1:31/100M 1:44.53 33:16.56 21.64 mph 1:02.07 24:18.91 7:50/mile Sprint 51 Age Group 41 M 37 50 50-54 7 LOCUST GROVE VA
View Video 239 OSCAR SUAZNABAR 1:04:12.21 5:05.31 2:02/100M 2:52.79 32:59.97 21.82 mph 1:26.73 21:47.41 7:01/mile Sprint 52 Age Group 42 M 38 38 35-39 8 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 449 JOAQUIN DIZ 1:04:26.40 5:02.84 2:01/100M 2:13.26 34:14.95 21.02 mph 1:02.31 21:53.04 7:03/mile Sprint 53 Age Group 43 M 39 55 55-59 3 FALLS CHURCH VA
View Video 229 ERIC POWELL 1:04:38.93 4:24.69 1:45/100M 2:01.26 34:28.59 20.88 mph 1:14.99 22:29.40 7:15/mile Sprint 54 Age Group 44 M 40 36 35-39 9 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 373 ALAN RICKARD 1:04:38.96 3:44.35 1:29/100M 2:15.07 32:28.17 22.17 mph 1:01.29 25:10.08 8:07/mile Sprint 55 Age Group 45 M 41 61 60-64 1 CHANTILLY VA
View Video 8 CHASE MILLER 1:04:45.26 3:08.75 1:15/100M 1:48.48 36:40.23 19.63 mph 0:26.02 22:41.78 7:19/mile Sprint 56 Age Group 46 F 5 16 1-19 1 HAYMARKET VA
View Video 211 PHILIP THOMAS 1:05:11.73 5:12.05 2:04/100M 1:53.44 34:35.78 20.81 mph 1:46.50 21:43.96 7:00/mile Sprint 57 Age Group 47 M 42 33 30-34 6 District Triathlon WASHINGTON DC
View Video 442 DEB RYAN 1:05:20.53 4:19.81 1:43/100M 2:03.49 34:14.06 21.03 mph 1:11.03 23:32.14 7:35/mile Sprint 58 Age Group 48 F 6 46 45-49 2 TeamZ ARLINGTON VA
View Video 212 PETER DESARRO 1:05:22.97 4:02.98 1:37/100M 2:09.84 33:12.52 21.68 mph 1:13.88 24:43.75 7:58/mile Sprint 59 Age Group 49 M 43 34 30-34 7 ALDIE VA
View Video 285 PETER LARSON 1:05:24.17 4:49.34 1:55/100M 1:55.24 36:08.72 19.92 mph 0:39.04 21:51.83 7:03/mile Sprint 60 Age Group 50 M 44 45 45-49 6 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 20 CALEIGH PATTERSON 1:05:48.60 3:52.02 1:32/100M 1:57.36 34:20.37 20.97 mph 0:55.84 24:43.01 7:58/mile Sprint 61 Age Group 51 F 7 27 25-29 1 Team Rev3 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 329 ROBERT BRUTON 1:05:52.83 5:31.79 2:12/100M 2:17.51 32:42.82 22.01 mph 1:35.94 23:44.77 7:39/mile Sprint 62 Age Group 52 M 45 53 50-54 8 LOVETTSVILLE VA
View Video 430 MARK BEZOLD 1:05:54.27 4:53.91 1:57/100M 3:12.39 34:40.80 20.76 mph 1:47.06 21:20.11 6:52/mile Sprint 63 Age Group 53 M 46 29 25-29 6 Tri Team Z WASHINGTON DC