Turkey Trot STL | St. Charles 2019 Awards

# of participants: 4868# of finishers: 3840last updated: 11/28/2019 10:30 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Carson Sanders 14:45 4:45/mile M 19 1
2nd Caleb Emberton 15:02 4:51/mile M 32 2
3rd Caleb Lind 15:34 5:01/mile M 15 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jackie Pirtle-Hall 16:32 5:20/mile F 37 1
2nd Michaela Parisi 17:16 5:34/mile F 23 2
3rd Riley Vickrey 17:28 5:38/mile F 17 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Jaden Elgin 17:44 5:43/mile M 12 27
2nd Nate Wietbrock 20:30 6:37/mile M 11 107
3rd Seth Chapell 20:33 6:37/mile M 11 110
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Calpurnia Durnin 21:17 6:51/mile F 12 39
2nd Kyleigh Harmon 22:37 7:18/mile F 11 67
3rd Abby Meyer 23:05 7:26/mile F 12 81
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Cameron Sakuma 15:45 5:05/mile M 18 5
2nd Trevor Peimann 16:00 5:09/mile M 16 7
3rd Benjamin Weissler 16:11 5:13/mile M 16 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Safiya Ratliff 18:17 5:53/mile F 18 8
2nd Izzy Frost 18:26 5:56/mile F 14 9
3rd Tabitha Bevan 18:47 6:03/mile F 16 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Jackson Foster 15:39 5:03/mile M 20 4
2nd Jake Decker 15:49 5:06/mile M 22 6
3rd Austin Haynes 16:04 5:11/mile M 21 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Teylar Adelsberger 17:55 5:46/mile F 24 4
2nd Sydney O'Brien 18:00 5:48/mile F 23 5
3rd Alexandra Rauscher 19:43 6:21/mile F 23 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Will Crocker 16:17 5:15/mile M 26 10
2nd Adam Lowry 17:45 5:43/mile M 25 28
3rd Brandon Schneider 18:42 6:02/mile M 26 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Emily Bassi 19:04 6:09/mile F 29 11
2nd Allison Milner 19:28 6:16/mile F 27 16
3rd Alicia Blose 20:52 6:44/mile F 28 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Ryan Irvine 17:15 5:33/mile M 30 18
2nd Tim Emmett 17:53 5:46/mile M 34 32
3rd Nathan Beuster 18:09 5:51/mile M 34 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Nikki Miller 19:52 6:24/mile F 33 21
2nd Samantha Diraimondo 20:49 6:43/mile F 33 34
3rd Alyssa Mautz 21:24 6:54/mile F 30 43
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Aaron Dittemore 18:15 5:53/mile M 36 41
2nd Andrew Bingham 18:16 5:53/mile M 36 43
3rd Bob Klebolt 18:23 5:56/mile M 38 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Jessica File 18:15 5:53/mile F 39 7
2nd Barb Leonard 19:10 6:11/mile F 37 12
3rd Kelly Lauffer 19:20 6:14/mile F 39 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Stan Sochay 17:25 5:37/mile M 44 21
2nd Tomohiro Nakajima 17:34 5:40/mile M 41 23
3rd Jared Osterloh 17:40 5:41/mile M 42 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Vicki Duepner 18:02 5:49/mile F 40 6
2nd Brooke Schulte 19:26 6:16/mile F 40 15
3rd Anne-Marie Moran 21:22 6:53/mile F 41 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Lawrence Wang 17:13 5:33/mile M 48 17
2nd Chad Grasse 18:19 5:54/mile M 46 45
3rd Patrick Frost 18:30 5:58/mile M 45 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Tiffany Bresler 20:17 6:32/mile F 45 24
2nd Barbara Berndt 20:44 6:41/mile F 46 31
3rd Melissa Wyers 21:03 6:47/mile F 47 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Mike Barro 16:45 5:24/mile M 51 14
2nd Brian Radle 19:13 6:11/mile M 53 66
3rd Luis Cheng 19:52 6:24/mile M 51 96
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Karen Litschgi 20:46 6:42/mile F 50 32
2nd Angie Krome 23:27 7:34/mile F 50 95
3rd Diana Giacalone 23:39 7:38/mile F 51 100
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Douglas Mendoza 19:24 6:15/mile M 55 76
2nd Greg Beasley 19:25 6:15/mile M 55 77
3rd Ron Golan 19:27 6:16/mile M 57 80
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Lynn Merli 21:36 6:58/mile F 56 47
2nd Suzanne Green 25:53 8:21/mile F 59 205
3rd Deborah Benning 26:00 8:23/mile F 59 217
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Jeff Lindsey 18:10 5:51/mile M 61 40
2nd Mark Wietbrock 22:14 7:10/mile M 60 211
3rd Charles Steele 22:24 7:13/mile M 62 222
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Donna Baeten 26:43 8:37/mile F 61 254
2nd Carol Hemker 27:03 8:43/mile F 60 271
3rd Diane Forthaus 27:13 8:46/mile F 60 282
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Cecil Whitaker 22:46 7:20/mile M 68 243
2nd Greg Clement 23:07 7:27/mile M 65 253
3rd Gary Chapell 23:15 7:30/mile M 66 262
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Gloria Davis 28:00 9:01/mile F 68 353
2nd Tricia Swindoll 29:42 9:35/mile F 65 506
3rd Donna Botkin 29:49 9:37/mile F 66 522
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Bruce Edwards 25:54 8:21/mile M 71 428
2nd Roger Hoehn 26:02 8:24/mile M 73 436
3rd Bill Sullivan 27:11 8:46/mile M 72 508
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Nancy Brown 36:04 11:38/mile F 70 1165
2nd Randa Noble 49:05 15:50/mile F 72 1830
3rd Gloria Nigh 49:17 15:54/mile F 70 1845
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Wheelchair 1st Mollie Uthe 44:41 14:24/mile F 29 1