Turkey Trot STL | St. Charles 2018 Awards

# of participants: 5078# of finishers: 4409last updated: 12/5/2018 2:12 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Alfred Chan 15:57 5:08/mile M 21 1
2nd Thomas McNamara 15:57 5:09/mile M 21 2
3rd John Warnke 16:13 5:13/mile M 28 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jackie Hall 17:56 5:47/mile F 36 1
2nd Alana Chaplin 19:15 6:12/mile F 22 2
3rd Riley Vickrey 19:43 6:21/mile F 16 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Milo Rush 20:23 6:34/mile M 11 65
2nd Isaac Lind 20:38 6:39/mile M 12 73
3rd Andrew Alldredge 21:09 6:49/mile M 12 98
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Karina Griffin 22:55 7:23/mile F 11 36
2nd Ryann Bunner 24:56 8:02/mile F 12 91
3rd Berkley Smith 25:40 8:17/mile F 10 127
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Carson Sanders 16:22 5:17/mile M 18 4
2nd Colin Donovan 16:52 5:26/mile M 18 6
3rd Cameron Sakuma 17:07 5:31/mile M 17 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Caroline Duboeuf 20:20 6:33/mile F 19 4
2nd Shannon Conrad 20:40 6:40/mile F 19 5
3rd Tricia Conrad 20:41 6:40/mile F 19 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Sam Bishop 16:31 5:19/mile M 20 5
2nd Jake Decker 16:53 5:27/mile M 21 7
3rd Brendan Marsh 17:14 5:33/mile M 23 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Sydney O'Brien 20:45 6:41/mile F 22 8
2nd Elyssa Cappaert 22:42 7:19/mile F 23 32
3rd Brittney Kennedy 23:03 7:26/mile F 22 39
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Trevor Timmerberg 18:45 6:03/mile M 29 28
2nd Greg Nissing 18:48 6:04/mile M 29 31
3rd Benjamin Orf 19:25 6:16/mile M 25 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Courtney Heidorn 20:59 6:46/mile F 27 10
2nd Olivia Bukowski 21:26 6:55/mile F 26 14
3rd Deanna Moriarty 21:37 6:58/mile F 28 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st William Polk 18:32 5:58/mile M 34 25
2nd Ryan Canny 18:34 5:59/mile M 33 26
3rd Luke Ritter 18:40 6:01/mile M 33 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Kate Orf 23:34 7:36/mile F 31 49
2nd Susan Goellner 23:42 7:38/mile F 34 55
3rd Margie Berra 23:47 7:40/mile F 32 60
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Brent Pitzer 18:51 6:04/mile M 39 33
2nd Robert Klebolt 19:42 6:21/mile M 37 50
3rd Bryan Chall 20:21 6:34/mile M 35 64
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Christina Hendrickson 20:40 6:40/mile F 36 6
2nd Sheri Lubniewski 21:36 6:58/mile F 37 15
3rd Tracy Carlson 21:46 7:01/mile F 36 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Stan Sochay 18:11 5:52/mile M 43 21
2nd Patrick Frost 20:05 6:28/mile M 44 58
3rd Ryan Konz 20:21 6:33/mile M 44 63
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Lauren Schneider 21:04 6:48/mile F 40 11
2nd Anne-Marie Moran 22:34 7:16/mile F 40 29
3rd Sarah Green 22:49 7:21/mile F 42 34
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Lawrence Wang 17:40 5:42/mile M 47 16
2nd Jeremy Gorline 19:12 6:11/mile M 48 40
3rd Mike Counts 20:13 6:31/mile M 47 61
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Anna Jones 21:13 6:50/mile F 47 12
2nd Christine Sai-Halasz 23:35 7:36/mile F 46 51
3rd Alicia Riley 25:10 8:07/mile F 47 99
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Ben Anderson 18:53 6:05/mile M 50 35
2nd Luis Cheng 20:44 6:41/mile M 50 77
3rd Jeff Geear 21:11 6:50/mile M 53 99
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Shari Sullivan 22:30 7:15/mile F 51 28
2nd Star Affolter 24:54 8:02/mile F 53 88
3rd Carol Hibbard 25:19 8:10/mile F 51 110
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Ron Golan 20:30 6:36/mile M 56 67
2nd Francisco Rosales 22:59 7:24/mile M 57 168
3rd Mark Wietbrock 23:05 7:26/mile M 59 178
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Bren Powell 27:02 8:43/mile F 58 192
2nd Karla Smith 27:25 8:50/mile F 59 218
3rd Carol Hemker 28:18 9:08/mile F 59 272
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Jeff Lindsey 18:51 6:04/mile M 60 34
2nd Daniel Mogus 24:05 7:46/mile M 60 217
3rd Jerry Blankenship 24:56 8:02/mile M 60 282
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Margie Martens 25:32 8:14/mile F 60 118
2nd Linda S Larson 25:56 8:22/mile F 63 137
3rd Donna Baeten 27:53 8:59/mile F 60 242
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st John Hirsch 28:15 9:06/mile M 67 541
2nd Richard Bahr 29:19 9:27/mile M 67 623
3rd Fred Wahl 29:22 9:28/mile M 65 631
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Donna Botkin 29:23 9:28/mile F 65 371
2nd Jane Moore 31:09 10:03/mile F 67 548
3rd Gloria Davis 32:17 10:25/mile F 67 669
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Eddie Cox 28:10 9:05/mile M 74 531
2nd Kenneth Darabcsek 29:24 9:29/mile M 73 632
3rd James Hager 33:37 10:50/mile M 72 908
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Kathy Kelly 37:15 12:00/mile F 71 1166
2nd Shelly Michel 37:39 12:08/mile F 70 1196
3rd Shirley Service 41:56 13:31/mile F 78 1514
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Wheelchair 1st David Miles 39:49 12:50/mile M 34 1