Turkey Trot STL | St. Charles 2017 Awards

# of participants: 4192# of finishers: 3619last updated: 12/11/2017 5:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Kyle Deeken 16:28 5:18/mile M 24 1
2nd Caleb Emberton 16:30 5:19/mile M 29 2
3rd Chris Floyd 16:58 5:28/mile M 25 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jackie Pirtle-Hall 17:22 5:36/mile F 35 1
2nd Ailey Mitchell 20:03 6:28/mile F 15 2
3rd Tabitha Bevan 20:26 6:35/mile F 14 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Cale Eldredge 18:45 6:03/mile M 11 18
2nd Karson Hollander 20:03 6:28/mile M 12 40
3rd Drew Suhre 21:45 7:01/mile M 12 78
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Calpurnia Durnin 23:50 7:41/mile F 10 34
2nd Kylie Hamilton 24:55 8:02/mile F 12 73
3rd Natalie Gill 25:01 8:04/mile F 10 76
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Andrew Berndt 17:22 5:36/mile M 18 6
2nd Anthony Giacalone 18:23 5:56/mile M 17 14
3rd Aaron Eller 18:39 6:01/mile M 15 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Jocelyn Quiles 20:27 6:36/mile F 19 4
2nd Riley Vickrey 21:39 6:59/mile F 15 10
3rd Alessandra Madrid 23:08 7:27/mile F 13 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Jake Decker 17:11 5:32/mile M 20 4
2nd Paco Rosales 17:16 5:34/mile M 20 5
3rd Michael Young 17:56 5:47/mile M 20 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Joy Twentyman 20:41 6:40/mile F 24 5
2nd Abbi Collins 21:00 6:46/mile F 21 7
3rd Sydney O'Brien 21:12 6:50/mile F 21 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Joshua Janisse 17:48 5:44/mile M 28 8
2nd Spencer Litzau 18:00 5:48/mile M 26 11
3rd Taylor Park 18:53 6:05/mile M 25 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Emily Garrett 23:24 7:33/mile F 27 23
2nd Casey Potts 23:33 7:36/mile F 25 25
3rd Christine Caldwell 23:34 7:36/mile F 25 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Luke Persell 17:50 5:45/mile M 32 9
2nd Tim Emmett 19:11 6:11/mile M 32 24
3rd Michael Depp 19:17 6:13/mile M 32 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Jessica Gray 23:40 7:38/mile F 31 31
2nd Samantha Diraimondo 23:56 7:43/mile F 31 39
3rd Sara Beste 23:57 7:43/mile F 34 40
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Adam Gardner 18:35 5:59/mile M 35 15
2nd Bob Klebolt 18:51 6:04/mile M 36 20
3rd Randy Schaefer 19:22 6:15/mile M 35 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Jennifer Farrell 20:48 6:42/mile F 36 6
2nd Layla Woodson 21:45 7:01/mile F 38 11
3rd Christina Hendrickson 21:52 7:03/mile F 35 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st John Cash 17:42 5:42/mile M 44 7
2nd Scott Mues 18:05 5:50/mile M 41 13
3rd Joshua Porten 19:44 6:22/mile M 44 34
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Robyn Larson 22:23 7:13/mile F 40 14
2nd Sarah Green 22:37 7:17/mile F 41 15
3rd Barbara Berndt 22:49 7:21/mile F 44 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Brian Bauer 18:54 6:05/mile M 49 22
2nd Ben Anderson 19:57 6:26/mile M 49 39
3rd Anthony Lichty 20:29 6:36/mile M 47 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Diana Giacalone 25:19 8:10/mile F 49 85
2nd Meredith Hansen 25:41 8:17/mile F 46 95
3rd Theresa Flett 25:44 8:18/mile F 46 100
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Christopher Peaslee 20:45 6:41/mile M 51 50
2nd Doug Mendoza 21:08 6:49/mile M 53 56
3rd Jeff Geear 21:11 6:50/mile M 52 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Debbie Glover 23:58 7:43/mile F 54 42
2nd Star Affolter 25:00 8:04/mile F 52 75
3rd Nancy Hoffman 26:26 8:31/mile F 53 123
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Jeff Lindsey 19:15 6:12/mile M 59 25
2nd Francisco Rosales 22:18 7:11/mile M 56 99
3rd Daniel Mogus 22:47 7:21/mile M 59 110
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Margie Martens 25:46 8:18/mile F 59 101
2nd Kim Glogoza 25:50 8:20/mile F 56 104
3rd Donna Baeten 26:19 8:29/mile F 59 117
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st John Kern 22:12 7:09/mile M 60 96
2nd Curtis Parrish 23:25 7:33/mile M 61 142
3rd Charles Steele 23:29 7:34/mile M 60 145
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Pam Emery 29:50 9:37/mile F 60 303
2nd Beth Pirtle 30:27 9:49/mile F 63 352
3rd Julee Wisor 30:53 9:58/mile F 60 380
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Mike Walker 22:45 7:20/mile M 65 109
2nd Jim Gunderson 25:13 8:08/mile M 65 247
3rd Danny Williams 26:24 8:31/mile M 65 302
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Kathy Montgomery 29:09 9:24/mile F 66 258
2nd Robert Sczepanski 30:52 9:57/mile F 68 376
3rd Jane Moore 31:15 10:04/mile F 66 410
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Dwight Eggemeyer 27:07 8:45/mile M 70 347
2nd Eddie Cox 27:15 8:47/mile M 73 360
3rd Kenneth Darabcsek 28:32 9:12/mile M 72 417
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Judy Foster 41:22 13:20/mile F 74 1207
2nd Janet Lanham 45:10 14:34/mile F 70 1389
3rd Kathy Kelly 46:59 15:09/mile F 70 1471
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Wheelchair 1st Mollie Uthe 43:27 14:01/mile F 29 1