Turkey Trot STL | Eureka 2015 Awards

# of participants: 1346# of finishers: 1207last updated: 9/30/2016 3:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Cade Netscher 17:10 5:32/mile M 21 1
2nd Jacob Kaemmer 17:33 5:39/mile M 38 2
3rd Jonathon Coffman 18:22 5:55/mile M 14 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Krista Menghini 19:32 6:18/mile F 22 1
2nd Laura Tarantino 20:01 6:27/mile F 20 2
3rd Aimee Epps 20:25 6:35/mile F 23 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Trevor McGeehan 22:19 7:12/mile M 11 25
2nd Tyler Netscher 22:22 7:12/mile M 11 26
3rd Grant Patten 24:08 7:47/mile M 11 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Jenna Anding 23:49 7:41/mile F 12 9
2nd Sabrina Long 24:33 7:55/mile F 9 12
3rd Kate Morris 25:08 8:06/mile F 10 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Jake Lepak 18:57 6:07/mile M 18 4
2nd Zachary Reed 19:06 6:09/mile M 15 5
3rd Trent Tarantino 20:09 6:30/mile M 15 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Adyson Delaney 22:05 7:07/mile F 15 5
2nd Olivia Fong 23:17 7:30/mile F 14 7
3rd Ansley Little 23:39 7:37/mile F 18 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Brendan McGeehan 20:54 6:44/mile M 20 14
2nd Collin Brunk 21:17 6:52/mile M 23 17
3rd Kurt Bauer 21:56 7:04/mile M 21 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Jessica Cook 25:13 8:08/mile F 21 18
2nd Samantha Ganninger 25:24 8:11/mile F 23 20
3rd Nicole Warren 26:51 8:39/mile F 23 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Randy Roy 20:46 6:42/mile M 28 13
2nd Matt Glazer 21:33 6:57/mile M 29 20
3rd Aaron Ammar 22:48 7:21/mile M 28 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Becky Adams 24:21 7:51/mile F 28 10
2nd Mandy Northcutt 25:11 8:07/mile F 28 17
3rd Ashley Marhanka 25:29 8:13/mile F 27 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Christopher Chen 19:07 6:10/mile M 32 6
2nd Kurt Bloch 22:31 7:15/mile M 30 30
3rd John Ziegler 23:33 7:36/mile M 33 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Sarah Heger 21:36 6:58/mile F 34 4
2nd Joslyn Dalton 22:53 7:22/mile F 30 6
3rd Amy Swanson 24:41 7:57/mile F 32 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st David Kaemmer 22:51 7:22/mile M 37 32
2nd Joshua Kitchin 23:37 7:37/mile M 37 46
3rd Stefan Adams 24:21 7:51/mile M 37 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Amy Bertchume 27:24 8:50/mile F 36 48
2nd Nicole Wilson 27:24 8:50/mile F 37 49
3rd Tiffany Leriche 27:29 8:52/mile F 35 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Dan Grumich 19:23 6:15/mile M 42 8
2nd Dan McManemy 21:13 6:50/mile M 42 16
3rd Eric Van Deven 24:19 7:50/mile M 44 58
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Aimee Kappler 25:35 8:15/mile F 44 28
2nd Kim Wright 25:35 8:15/mile F 42 29
3rd Lydia Thebeau 26:51 8:39/mile F 41 40
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Owen Tarantino 19:20 6:14/mile M 48 7
2nd Moon Passino 20:07 6:29/mile M 45 9
3rd Daniel Little 21:39 6:59/mile M 47 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Sherri Schultz 24:53 8:01/mile F 46 14
2nd Melissa Tarantino 25:32 8:14/mile F 49 24
3rd Joelle Karl 29:03 9:22/mile F 49 79
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Rich Drnec 22:05 7:07/mile M 50 24
2nd Aaron Coffman 23:21 7:32/mile M 50 41
3rd Peter Eppler 23:55 7:43/mile M 54 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Barb Bullock 30:29 9:50/mile F 53 110
2nd Beverly Gillam 31:50 10:16/mile F 51 135
3rd Lillian Vega 32:57 10:37/mile F 50 165
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Terry Wold 25:54 8:21/mile M 57 90
2nd Mark Heininger 27:59 9:01/mile M 59 138
3rd Scott Van Genderen 28:44 9:16/mile M 55 152
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Lori Clithero 27:32 8:52/mile F 55 53
2nd Christine Hughes 28:21 9:08/mile F 55 69
3rd Deborah Rhine 31:21 10:06/mile F 55 128
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Timothy Riley 24:02 7:45/mile M 60 54
2nd David Thompson 26:35 8:34/mile M 61 104
3rd Ron Anderson 33:39 10:51/mile M 61 250
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Christine Eagen 33:34 10:49/mile F 60 181
2nd Patricia Kearney 33:38 10:51/mile F 64 184
3rd Patrice Thomas 37:52 12:13/mile F 63 300
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Tom Lund 31:15 10:05/mile M 67 193
2nd Gerald Kaemmer 32:18 10:25/mile M 68 222
3rd Stephen Chen 34:49 11:14/mile M 69 275
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Maureen Taylor 1:06:34 21:28/mile F 67 618
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Michael Hart 1:04:08 20:41/mile M 72 485
2nd Dennis Mangels 1:09:28 22:24/mile M 73 491
3rd David Stamberger 1:11:27 23:03/mile M 75 493
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Lynda Merrill 37:30 12:05/mile F 73 294
2nd Carole Hart 1:04:09 20:41/mile F 71 611
3rd Nina Koelpin 1:04:34 20:49/mile F 70 612