Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2019 Awards

# of participants: 2243# of finishers: 1799last updated: 11/28/2019 10:50 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Zachary Reed 15:52 5:07/mile M 19 1
2nd Elvir Sarajlic 16:06 5:11/mile M 23 2
3rd Pratyay Bishnupuri 16:09 5:12/mile M 20 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Sophie Watterson 18:07 5:50/mile F 20 1
2nd Amie Martin 18:56 6:06/mile F 18 2
3rd Amy Marxkors 19:02 6:08/mile F 36 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Cash Winslow 22:32 7:16/mile M 10 73
2nd Evan Wehmueller 23:57 7:43/mile M 11 102
3rd Kaleb Tillman 24:03 7:45/mile M 8 105
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Maddie Dimaria 25:13 8:08/mile F 10 44
2nd Addison Schoenberg 26:57 8:41/mile F 10 86
3rd Emma Lou Miller 27:10 8:46/mile F 9 92
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Nathan Key 16:23 5:17/mile M 19 4
2nd Alex Martin 17:11 5:32/mile M 16 8
3rd Adam Snoke 17:21 5:35/mile M 14 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Cassie Whitson 21:22 6:53/mile F 13 10
2nd Kara Hovick 21:37 6:58/mile F 17 12
3rd Elizabeth Kundert 22:01 7:06/mile F 13 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Ervin Sarajlic 17:55 5:47/mile M 23 14
2nd Zachary Mesplay 18:26 5:56/mile M 21 16
3rd Noah Lee 19:29 6:17/mile M 20 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Molly Duggan 22:57 7:24/mile F 24 24
2nd Anna Thomas 23:11 7:28/mile F 23 25
3rd Emily Fox 25:06 8:06/mile F 23 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Larry Lopez 16:45 5:24/mile M 25 6
2nd Craig Munie 18:54 6:05/mile M 26 21
3rd William Swofford 20:06 6:29/mile M 28 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Amanda Knabach 19:45 6:22/mile F 29 5
2nd Melissa Graye 24:07 7:47/mile F 29 32
3rd Megan Lauer 25:19 8:10/mile F 27 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Adam Ethier 16:27 5:18/mile M 30 5
2nd Derek Burke 18:35 5:59/mile M 34 18
3rd Paul Greffet 19:02 6:08/mile M 30 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Christina Eddins 20:36 6:39/mile F 30 7
2nd Kristen Saller 20:54 6:44/mile F 32 9
3rd Laura Campbell 22:05 7:07/mile F 30 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st David Proudfoot 17:40 5:42/mile M 35 12
2nd Ryan Maher 19:06 6:09/mile M 37 24
3rd Michael Thomas 20:37 6:39/mile M 35 43
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Noa Hefer 19:20 6:14/mile F 39 4
2nd Jaime Maher 20:18 6:33/mile F 36 6
3rd Erin Conte 20:45 6:41/mile F 35 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Jacob Kaemmer 16:46 5:24/mile M 42 7
2nd Scott Thomas 19:15 6:12/mile M 42 27
3rd Ryan Gerstner 21:20 6:53/mile M 40 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Nicole Beckman 22:36 7:17/mile F 42 19
2nd Jennifer Petranek 24:01 7:44/mile F 41 31
3rd Julie Dooley 26:35 8:34/mile F 44 76
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Eric Wehmueller 19:58 6:26/mile M 45 34
2nd Jason Buck 20:11 6:30/mile M 45 36
3rd Kevin Reilly 20:28 6:36/mile M 49 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Joanna Duncan 22:35 7:17/mile F 45 18
2nd Lori Durham 23:26 7:33/mile F 45 26
3rd Colleen Liefeld 25:53 8:21/mile F 45 58
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Thomas Hofer 22:26 7:14/mile M 51 69
2nd Todd Oetting 23:23 7:32/mile M 50 83
3rd Chris Ramirez 23:55 7:43/mile M 50 97
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Stephanie True 21:29 6:55/mile F 54 11
2nd Peggy Rabun 24:39 7:57/mile F 51 36
3rd Veronica Lane 25:15 8:08/mile F 51 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Eric Buckley 20:42 6:40/mile M 56 44
2nd Phillip Thomas 24:18 7:50/mile M 56 110
3rd Michael Jeanmougin 24:56 8:02/mile M 58 133
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Kelli Magre 25:16 8:09/mile F 57 46
2nd Christy Buss 26:41 8:36/mile F 56 80
3rd Patty Medcalf 29:35 9:32/mile F 57 172
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Michael Rhodes 25:10 8:07/mile M 61 142
2nd Mark Stellner 26:56 8:41/mile M 61 197
3rd Justin Peebles 27:12 8:46/mile M 63 201
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Margaret Vancil 26:43 8:37/mile F 62 83
2nd Erin Tourville-Cain 29:59 9:40/mile F 61 182
3rd Debbie Collins 30:41 9:53/mile F 60 216
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Bob Kuntz 25:00 8:04/mile M 69 138
2nd Richard Ragsdale 29:59 9:40/mile M 66 276
3rd Mark Kleinbach 35:09 11:20/mile M 65 401
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Marsha Harwood 33:51 10:55/mile F 65 372
2nd Nancy Hanks 38:54 12:33/mile F 65 561
3rd Patrice Thomas 42:23 13:40/mile F 67 667
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st John Zielinski 27:57 9:01/mile M 70 228
2nd Suad Boric 30:15 9:45/mile M 73 285
3rd David Emnett 33:23 10:46/mile M 72 371
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Patricia Fischer 33:35 10:50/mile F 70 358
2nd Darlene Ashwell 33:47 10:54/mile F 71 370
3rd Ronnie Brogan 42:47 13:48/mile F 73 677