Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2018 Awards

# of participants: 2563# of finishers: 2149last updated: 11/22/2018 4:15 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Jakob McMillin 17:08 5:31/mile M 16 1
2nd Adam Ethier 17:22 5:36/mile M 29 2
3rd Nathaniel Withers 17:31 5:39/mile M 13 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Amy Marxkors 19:07 6:10/mile F 35 1
2nd Anna Thomas 19:15 6:12/mile F 22 2
3rd Amie Martin 19:58 6:26/mile F 17 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Felix Poelker 20:26 6:35/mile M 12 40
2nd Brenton Shirk 21:05 6:48/mile M 12 55
3rd Cruz Martin 23:40 7:38/mile M 10 107
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Lauren Seppi 21:11 6:50/mile F 12 7
2nd Cameron Crump 23:14 7:29/mile F 12 27
3rd Molly O'Shea 25:03 8:04/mile F 11 57
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Nathan Key 17:38 5:41/mile M 17 4
2nd Michael Malin 17:39 5:41/mile M 18 6
3rd Cody Glisson 17:43 5:43/mile M 15 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Molly Linhares 21:58 7:05/mile F 19 9
2nd Emma Linhares 22:09 7:09/mile F 17 11
3rd Kara Hovick 22:34 7:16/mile F 16 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Zachary Mesplay 17:38 5:41/mile M 20 5
2nd Josh Williams 19:09 6:10/mile M 24 21
3rd Michael Mik 20:10 6:30/mile M 21 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Shelbey Stuckmeyer 21:58 7:05/mile F 24 8
2nd Erin Siebert 22:26 7:14/mile F 20 12
3rd Alyssa Veenker 23:10 7:28/mile F 20 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Craig Munie 19:18 6:13/mile M 25 22
2nd Logan McWilliams 19:28 6:16/mile M 28 23
3rd Mike Carlin 20:09 6:30/mile M 29 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Amanda Knabach 20:42 6:40/mile F 27 5
2nd Christina Eddins 20:48 6:42/mile F 29 6
3rd Emily Cooksey 23:23 7:32/mile F 27 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Mark McNamara 17:42 5:42/mile M 33 7
2nd Andrew Nickless 18:20 5:54/mile M 30 11
3rd Derek Burke 18:32 5:58/mile M 33 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Lisa Cary 20:34 6:38/mile F 34 4
2nd Kristy Pardeck 22:30 7:15/mile F 34 14
3rd Jessica Whorton 23:21 7:32/mile F 30 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Greg Wilson 20:28 6:36/mile M 39 42
2nd Greg Rowland 20:46 6:42/mile M 35 50
3rd Jamie Harger 21:04 6:47/mile M 39 54
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Jennifer Cox 22:38 7:18/mile F 36 16
2nd Jennifer Riney 24:07 7:47/mile F 35 38
3rd Kate Candrl 24:52 8:01/mile F 38 51
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Scott Thomas 18:47 6:03/mile M 41 17
2nd Eric Wehmueller 19:35 6:19/mile M 44 27
3rd Jason Buck 19:39 6:20/mile M 44 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Leslie Tharenos 22:01 7:06/mile F 44 10
2nd Nicole Beckman 22:40 7:18/mile F 41 17
3rd Joanna Duncan 22:50 7:22/mile F 44 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Jason Shaw 20:04 6:28/mile M 47 34
2nd James Stange 20:19 6:33/mile M 47 38
3rd Kevin Reilly 20:44 6:41/mile M 48 48
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Karen Oetting 22:51 7:22/mile F 47 20
2nd Diana Rystrom 23:10 7:28/mile F 46 25
3rd Maquel Deckard 24:02 7:45/mile F 46 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Shawn O'Neal 20:04 6:28/mile M 52 33
2nd Timothy Jenkins 21:27 6:55/mile M 50 59
3rd Joe Siebert 22:26 7:14/mile M 54 79
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Stephanie True 22:30 7:15/mile F 53 13
2nd Melissa Stevens 25:12 8:07/mile F 50 58
3rd Rebecca Smith 25:16 8:09/mile F 50 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Carl Mik 22:07 7:08/mile M 57 72
2nd Phillip Thomas 25:02 8:04/mile M 55 148
3rd Richard True 25:05 8:05/mile M 57 149
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Denise Wiese 22:57 7:24/mile F 55 22
2nd Kelli Magre 25:44 8:18/mile F 56 67
3rd Donna Kohlberg 26:58 8:42/mile F 55 100
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Michael Rhodes 23:28 7:34/mile M 60 100
2nd Robert Harvath 23:29 7:34/mile M 60 101
3rd Michael Gawlak 26:27 8:31/mile M 62 194
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Margaret Vancil 26:34 8:34/mile F 61 88
2nd Joann Nolte 31:10 10:03/mile F 63 263
3rd Marsha Harwood 31:49 10:16/mile F 64 292
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Rudy Schwarz 22:28 7:14/mile M 66 81
2nd Bob Kuntz 23:59 7:44/mile M 68 117
3rd Michael Harvath 25:02 8:04/mile M 65 147
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Patricia Fischer 33:40 10:51/mile F 69 386
2nd Kathleen Delaney 40:35 13:05/mile F 67 684
3rd Liz Kuntz 41:11 13:17/mile F 66 708
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Roger Laboube 31:43 10:14/mile M 70 350
2nd Art Lopinot 48:00 15:29/mile M 75 610
3rd Thomas Wagner 50:49 16:23/mile M 70 635
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Luci Bryant 39:42 12:48/mile F 70 655
2nd Ronnie Brogan 42:50 13:49/mile F 72 757
3rd Shirley Reisner 43:03 13:53/mile F 72 761