Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2017 Awards

# of participants: 2009# of finishers: 1722last updated: 11/29/2017 10:38 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Elvir Sarajlic 15:48 5:05/mile M 21 1
2nd Steve Moore 16:39 5:22/mile M 35 2
3rd Zachary Williams 16:40 5:22/mile M 21 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Katherine Velicki 18:30 5:58/mile F 24 1
2nd Elisabeth Gaillet 18:46 6:03/mile F 22 2
3rd Amy Marxkors 18:55 6:06/mile F 34 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Adam Snoke 22:58 7:24/mile M 12 76
2nd Ian Kutilek 23:44 7:39/mile M 12 90
3rd Brenton Shirk 24:03 7:45/mile M 11 94
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Lauren Seppi 22:35 7:17/mile F 11 12
2nd Anna Davidson 22:36 7:17/mile F 12 13
3rd Jamison Keisker 24:46 7:59/mile F 11 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Josh Hunt 17:08 5:31/mile M 18 5
2nd Joshua Ferguson 17:27 5:37/mile M 19 6
3rd Zachary Mesplay 17:43 5:43/mile M 19 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Sophie Watterson 20:09 6:30/mile F 18 4
2nd Alexis Dreyer 20:44 6:41/mile F 17 6
3rd Maisy Hulen 22:14 7:10/mile F 16 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Zach Jaeger 16:59 5:28/mile M 23 4
2nd Preston Jordan 20:21 6:34/mile M 24 36
3rd Joshua Williams 20:31 6:37/mile M 23 39
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Taylor Rhoades 20:55 6:45/mile F 21 8
2nd Jessi Stewart 22:04 7:07/mile F 24 9
3rd Carrie Sibbald 23:28 7:34/mile F 24 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Andrew Nickless 18:26 5:56/mile M 29 11
2nd Jake Steward 18:59 6:07/mile M 28 20
3rd Logan McWilliams 20:23 6:34/mile M 27 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Amanda Knabach 20:51 6:43/mile F 27 7
2nd Christina Eddins 22:18 7:11/mile F 28 11
3rd Brittany Clavin 23:25 7:33/mile F 25 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Derek Burke 19:29 6:17/mile M 31 27
2nd Dustin Lemp 22:07 7:08/mile M 30 62
3rd Jerry Statler 23:12 7:29/mile M 31 82
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Hannah Floyd 20:10 6:30/mile F 31 5
2nd Taylor Burke 22:55 7:23/mile F 31 16
3rd Lauren Thompson 23:44 7:39/mile F 32 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Jamie Harger 18:33 5:59/mile M 38 15
2nd Ryan Winter 19:44 6:22/mile M 35 34
3rd Shawn Bradley 22:15 7:10/mile M 37 64
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Jennifer Cox 23:04 7:26/mile F 35 17
2nd Mandy Fadely 24:27 7:53/mile F 37 33
3rd Maggie Laur 24:57 8:03/mile F 37 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Dan Grumich 18:13 5:52/mile M 44 10
2nd Jason Buck 18:28 5:57/mile M 43 13
3rd Scott Thomas 19:00 6:07/mile M 40 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Lori Durham 22:39 7:18/mile F 43 14
2nd Joanna Duncan 22:49 7:21/mile F 43 15
3rd Katie Boisclair 24:10 7:47/mile F 40 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Thomas Hofer 21:18 6:52/mile M 49 50
2nd Timothy Jenkins 21:22 6:53/mile M 49 52
3rd Kevin Reilly 22:25 7:13/mile M 47 66
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Kathy Choate 24:23 7:51/mile F 45 31
2nd Melissa Stevens 24:42 7:58/mile F 49 42
3rd Rebecca Smith 24:56 8:02/mile F 49 48
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Ned Sarajlic 20:31 6:37/mile M 53 38
2nd Mark Landmann 23:17 7:30/mile M 53 84
3rd Greg Schimpf 24:06 7:46/mile M 52 98
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Ruthann Reichert 26:41 8:36/mile F 50 80
2nd Terri Neuhaus 28:00 9:02/mile F 54 112
3rd Diana Emnett 29:12 9:25/mile F 54 155
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st John Sapper 21:53 7:03/mile M 55 57
2nd Michael Rhodes 22:49 7:21/mile M 59 74
3rd Robert Newell 24:37 7:56/mile M 55 113
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Kelli Magre 25:45 8:18/mile F 55 59
2nd Caron Herrin 27:42 8:56/mile F 56 100
3rd Janet Schmidt 29:53 9:38/mile F 59 184
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st A J Bronsky 24:37 7:56/mile M 60 112
2nd Joe Werner 24:46 7:59/mile M 63 120
3rd Tom Armstrong 25:04 8:05/mile M 63 128
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Maria O'Donnell 26:00 8:23/mile F 62 68
2nd Margaret Vancil 26:03 8:24/mile F 60 70
3rd Marsha Harwood 30:12 9:44/mile F 63 195
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Rudy Schwarz 22:01 7:06/mile M 65 59
2nd Dave Emnett 26:43 8:37/mile M 69 179
3rd Bob Kuntz 27:14 8:47/mile M 67 204
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Patricia Fischer 31:52 10:16/mile F 68 252
2nd Donna Carter 35:57 11:35/mile F 68 413
3rd Liz Kuntz 38:07 12:18/mile F 65 475
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st David Emnett 29:02 9:22/mile M 70 262
2nd Doug Mankell 47:25 15:17/mile M 74 549
3rd Art Lopinot 48:11 15:32/mile M 74 554
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Ronnie Brogan 42:54 13:50/mile F 71 593
2nd Shirley Reisner 43:52 14:09/mile F 71 614
3rd Yvonne Lopinot 44:20 14:18/mile F 70 625