Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2016 Awards

# of participants: 1794# of finishers: 1533last updated: 12/12/2016 2:41 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Steve Moore 17:02 5:29/mile M 34 1
2nd Joshua Ferguson 17:17 5:34/mile M 18 2
3rd Nathan Glastetter 17:24 5:37/mile M 17 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Katelyn Evans 19:22 6:14/mile F 22 1
2nd Molly Stuckmeyer 20:31 6:37/mile F 19 2
3rd Nicole Beckman 20:48 6:42/mile F 39 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Jacob Meyers 19:38 6:20/mile M 12 19
2nd Andrew Lane 21:04 6:47/mile M 12 35
3rd Dominic Arbini 21:41 6:59/mile M 12 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Anna Davidson 22:12 7:09/mile F 11 6
2nd Elizabeth Kundert 22:22 7:12/mile F 10 8
3rd Olivia Lane 23:10 7:28/mile F 12 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Nathan Key 18:07 5:50/mile M 15 5
2nd Hunter Hickerson 18:21 5:55/mile M 16 9
3rd Ryan Duvall 18:37 6:00/mile M 18 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Alexis Dreyer 21:49 7:02/mile F 16 4
2nd Maisy Hulen 22:10 7:09/mile F 15 5
3rd Amie Martin 22:15 7:10/mile F 15 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Zachary Williams 17:33 5:39/mile M 20 4
2nd Jim Rule 20:23 6:34/mile M 24 29
3rd Zack Pelker 20:42 6:40/mile M 21 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Taylor Rhoades 22:49 7:21/mile F 20 11
2nd Samantha Mayer 23:33 7:35/mile F 23 24
3rd Lauren Remspecher 23:47 7:40/mile F 21 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Andrew Nickless 18:19 5:54/mile M 28 8
2nd Jake Steward 20:01 6:27/mile M 27 26
3rd Mike Carlin 21:09 6:49/mile M 27 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Kim Bickel 23:23 7:32/mile F 29 22
2nd Kellie Wanko 23:56 7:43/mile F 28 29
3rd Megan Basler 25:31 8:13/mile F 26 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Derek Burke 18:11 5:52/mile M 30 6
2nd Robbie Cannon 19:34 6:18/mile M 31 18
3rd Tom Gordon 19:48 6:23/mile M 33 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Lisa Eckert 22:52 7:22/mile F 31 12
2nd Taylor Burke 23:07 7:27/mile F 30 17
3rd Lauren Kirkpatrick 23:16 7:30/mile F 30 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Jamieson Harger 18:31 5:58/mile M 37 10
2nd Scott Thomas 18:52 6:05/mile M 39 13
3rd Gabriel Sison 20:37 6:39/mile M 37 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Amanda Hallsten 22:56 7:24/mile F 39 15
2nd Crystal Schoenberg 25:21 8:10/mile F 36 44
3rd Maggie Laur 26:28 8:32/mile F 36 63
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Brian Malarney 19:41 6:21/mile M 42 20
2nd Clint Fulliam 21:36 6:58/mile M 42 42
3rd Jason Valerius 22:02 7:06/mile M 42 54
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Joanna Duncan 22:55 7:23/mile F 42 14
2nd Kristen Meyer 25:31 8:14/mile F 41 49
3rd Danielle Kuhn 26:02 8:24/mile F 40 53
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Michael Jarvis 19:53 6:24/mile M 46 25
2nd Jeff Downing 23:11 7:29/mile M 45 71
3rd Paul Weisner 23:42 7:38/mile M 46 89
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Melissa Stevens 23:52 7:42/mile F 48 28
2nd Aimee Kappler 24:06 7:46/mile F 45 34
3rd Katherine Harwood 24:43 7:58/mile F 46 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Kevin Hammes 18:12 5:52/mile M 51 7
2nd Ned Sarajlic 20:49 6:43/mile M 52 34
3rd John Mayer 21:15 6:51/mile M 54 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st P.j. Olsen 26:06 8:25/mile F 53 55
2nd Tamie Francis 27:57 9:01/mile F 53 106
3rd Kim Kinder 28:18 9:07/mile F 52 117
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Michael Rhodes 23:17 7:30/mile M 58 74
2nd A J Bronsky 24:01 7:45/mile M 59 99
3rd Patrick Samson 24:49 8:00/mile M 56 119
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Margaret Vancil 25:24 8:11/mile F 59 46
2nd Christine Burke 29:28 9:30/mile F 56 154
3rd Caron Herrin 29:30 9:31/mile F 55 156
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Keith Van Pelt 23:17 7:30/mile M 60 73
2nd Joseph Werner 24:53 8:01/mile M 62 120
3rd Jim Hafner 25:03 8:04/mile M 60 127
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Marsha Harwood 29:27 9:30/mile F 62 152
2nd Jean Curry 30:32 9:51/mile F 60 188
3rd Christine Eagen 31:31 10:10/mile F 61 222
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Bob Kuntz 23:45 7:39/mile M 66 90
2nd Keith Gundlefinger 26:48 8:38/mile M 67 174
3rd John Zielinski 27:16 8:47/mile M 67 185
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Patricia Fischer 32:49 10:35/mile F 67 273
2nd Lucille Bryant 39:35 12:46/mile F 68 467
3rd Rebecca Amelung 40:10 12:57/mile F 66 483
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Chuck Brazeale 38:46 12:30/mile M 81 419
2nd James Bundy 52:34 16:57/mile M 70 522
3rd Jim Stevens 1:00:57 19:39/mile M 70 576
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Ronnie Brogan 36:08 11:39/mile F 70 377
2nd Lavonne Vaninger 48:23 15:36/mile F 70 640
3rd Brita Weight 51:36 16:39/mile F 76 696