Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2015 Awards

# of participants: 1706# of finishers: 1479last updated: 11/22/2016 12:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Cameron Nowrouzi 16:25 5:17/mile M 22 1
2nd Aaron Dugan 16:33 5:20/mile M 17 2
3rd Zach Williams 17:30 5:39/mile M 19 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Katelyn Evans 21:35 6:57/mile F 21 1
2nd Amie Martin 21:36 6:58/mile F 14 2
3rd Brittani2014@ya Bishop 21:50 7:02/mile F 19 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Nathan Eye 21:21 6:53/mile M 12 33
2nd Nathan White 21:38 6:58/mile M 11 38
3rd Jacob Lane 23:14 7:29/mile M 11 76
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Lauren Seppi 25:00 8:04/mile F 9 37
2nd Olivia Lane 25:13 8:08/mile F 11 43
3rd Isabelle Pfitzer 26:20 8:29/mile F 12 70
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Nathan Glastetter 17:45 5:43/mile M 16 5
2nd Robert Jr Bauman 18:27 5:57/mile M 18 7
3rd Nathan Key 18:57 6:06/mile M 15 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Hanna Hulen 21:50 7:02/mile F 14 4
2nd Madison Vickery 22:10 7:09/mile F 17 5
3rd Taylor Rhoades 22:19 7:11/mile F 19 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Joshua Williams 19:35 6:19/mile M 21 17
2nd Josh Villani 19:45 6:22/mile M 20 20
3rd Brandon Thoma 19:56 6:26/mile M 23 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Jessi Stewart 22:57 7:24/mile F 22 14
2nd Cheyenne McArthur 23:56 7:43/mile F 21 24
3rd Laura Moon 24:18 7:50/mile F 22 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Andrew Nickless 19:19 6:14/mile M 27 11
2nd Kyle Holley 19:44 6:22/mile M 27 19
3rd Logan McWilliams 21:29 6:55/mile M 25 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Laura Handrahan 22:50 7:22/mile F 26 12
2nd Melissa Quinn 25:03 8:05/mile F 28 38
3rd Tracy Peterson 25:11 8:07/mile F 26 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Steve Moore 17:41 5:42/mile M 33 4
2nd Ben Haskins 18:18 5:54/mile M 33 6
3rd Jerome Marcy 20:36 6:38/mile M 31 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Claire Lutkewitte 22:21 7:12/mile F 34 7
2nd Laura Schmid 23:10 7:28/mile F 32 15
3rd Lisa Eckert 23:24 7:33/mile F 30 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Jamie Harger 18:56 6:06/mile M 36 8
2nd Scott Thomas 19:29 6:17/mile M 38 13
3rd Joseph Anthony 22:31 7:16/mile M 37 58
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Amy Benz Errante 22:52 7:22/mile F 38 13
2nd Alissa Tucker 23:21 7:32/mile F 36 16
3rd Mandy Fadely 23:35 7:36/mile F 35 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Joerg Lindemann 21:51 7:02/mile M 40 42
2nd Brent Newman 22:12 7:09/mile M 42 45
3rd Scott Griffin 22:23 7:13/mile M 42 50
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Rachel Tarr 22:26 7:14/mile F 44 9
2nd Anne Fahland 23:36 7:36/mile F 44 21
3rd Kristen Meyer 24:20 7:51/mile F 40 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Michael Duchek 21:20 6:53/mile M 49 32
2nd Dave Bahr 21:35 6:57/mile M 46 37
3rd Mike Eckert 21:39 6:59/mile M 46 39
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Katherine Harwood 25:36 8:15/mile F 45 50
2nd Julie Myers 25:58 8:22/mile F 46 57
3rd Rebecca Smith 26:39 8:35/mile F 47 72
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Wayne Lalk 19:18 6:13/mile M 50 10
2nd Robert Newell 22:58 7:24/mile M 53 67
3rd John Sapper 22:58 7:24/mile M 53 68
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Kelli Magre 25:51 8:20/mile F 53 55
2nd Karen Harmon 27:35 8:53/mile F 53 99
3rd Jane Brda 28:02 9:02/mile F 50 110
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st Michael Rhodes 22:17 7:11/mile M 57 47
2nd Tom Loch 22:31 7:15/mile M 58 57
3rd A J Bronsky 23:01 7:25/mile M 58 69
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Robin Meyer 23:33 7:36/mile F 56 19
2nd Dawn Van Valkenburg 25:28 8:13/mile F 55 48
3rd Debbie Collins 27:24 8:50/mile F 56 95
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Rudy Schwarz 21:15 6:51/mile M 63 30
2nd Thomas Armstrong 24:41 7:57/mile M 61 115
3rd Craig Foster 25:00 8:03/mile M 63 124
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Marsha Harwood 29:31 9:31/mile F 61 159
2nd Sandy Basler 30:41 9:54/mile F 61 196
3rd Barbara Van Pelt 33:45 10:53/mile F 63 304
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Bob Kuntz 23:46 7:40/mile M 65 89
2nd Keith Gundlefinger 26:33 8:34/mile M 66 169
3rd John Zielinski 27:43 8:56/mile M 66 204
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Renee Brown 27:25 8:50/mile F 65 96
2nd Patricia Fischer 32:23 10:26/mile F 66 257
3rd Ronnie Brogan 34:27 11:07/mile F 69 325
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Chuck Brazeale 39:09 12:37/mile M 80 411
2nd John Madigan 48:59 15:48/mile M 80 473
3rd Chuck Klein 1:19:03 25:30/mile M 74 555
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Carole Schmidt 46:05 14:52/mile F 71 608
2nd Mary Schrader 49:00 15:48/mile F 70 658
3rd Betty Kinder 50:22 16:14/mile F 72 680