Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2014 Awards

# of participants: 1118# of finishers: 1118last updated: 11/22/2016 12:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Kevin Whaley 16:14 5:14/mile M 22 1
2nd Aaron Dugan 16:51 5:26/mile M 16 2
3rd Steve Moore 17:50 5:45/mile M 32 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Kelly Fox 19:27 6:16/mile F 42 1
2nd Katelyn Evans 20:15 6:32/mile F 20 2
3rd Cindy Parisi 20:27 6:35/mile F 40 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 1-12 1st Connor Maloney 21:14 6:51/mile M 12 22
2nd Caleb Bahr 22:00 7:05/mile M 12 38
3rd Ben Walter 22:05 7:07/mile M 12 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 1-12 1st Rachel Beffa 24:00 7:44/mile F 12 18
2nd Lilly Chappell 24:13 7:48/mile F 3 22
3rd Olivia Duncan 24:44 7:58/mile F 11 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 13-19 1st Nathan Glastetter 18:43 6:02/mile M 15 4
2nd Nathan Freyling 19:21 6:14/mile M 15 7
3rd Hunter Hickerson 19:53 6:25/mile M 14 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 13-19 1st Madeline Walter 21:54 7:04/mile F 14 6
2nd Lauren Remspecher 22:56 7:24/mile F 19 9
3rd Hanna Hulen 23:13 7:29/mile F 13 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Brandon Thoma 21:17 6:52/mile M 22 23
2nd Brian Whaley 21:54 7:04/mile M 21 35
3rd Paul Bubash 24:21 7:51/mile M 24 79
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Hannah Miles 20:38 6:39/mile F 24 4
2nd Alissah Dickey 24:36 7:56/mile F 20 24
3rd Hope Luebbert 25:32 8:14/mile F 24 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Jared Howe 18:48 6:03/mile M 26 5
2nd Kyle Holley 20:29 6:36/mile M 26 18
3rd Tom Schnable 21:17 6:52/mile M 29 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Sandy Inman 23:29 7:34/mile F 27 15
2nd Michelle Kovacevic 24:08 7:47/mile F 27 21
3rd Alie Inman 24:48 8:00/mile F 25 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Ryan Lane 21:36 6:58/mile M 32 29
2nd Adam Garms 23:00 7:25/mile M 34 55
3rd Cory Conway 23:59 7:44/mile M 33 69
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Laura Schmid 22:40 7:18/mile F 31 7
2nd Erin Garms 22:52 7:22/mile F 33 8
3rd Angela Hanewinkel 23:38 7:37/mile F 30 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Scott Thomas 19:25 6:15/mile M 37 8
2nd Trevor Nichols 19:50 6:24/mile M 37 9
3rd James Frederick 22:45 7:20/mile M 37 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st April Martin 23:09 7:28/mile F 36 10
2nd Kristen Meyer 23:28 7:34/mile F 39 14
3rd Brandi Nelson 25:10 8:07/mile F 39 34
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Michael Jarvis 19:50 6:24/mile M 44 10
2nd Justin Davies 19:55 6:25/mile M 41 13
3rd Brian Malarney 20:38 6:39/mile M 40 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Angela Sabo 20:48 6:42/mile F 42 5
2nd Joanna Duncan 24:38 7:56/mile F 40 25
3rd Jonna Steiniger 25:01 8:04/mile F 40 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Wayne Lalk 19:02 6:08/mile M 49 6
2nd Wayne Moore 20:20 6:33/mile M 46 16
3rd Dave Bahr 21:28 6:55/mile M 45 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Melissa Stevens 25:07 8:06/mile F 46 33
2nd Todd Oetting 25:24 8:11/mile F 45 39
3rd Julie Myers 26:01 8:23/mile F 45 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Tim Miles 21:40 6:59/mile M 50 30
2nd John Sapper 22:58 7:24/mile M 52 53
3rd Patrick Samson 25:13 8:08/mile M 54 98
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Patty Gragg 26:10 8:26/mile F 51 54
2nd Caron Herrin 26:12 8:27/mile F 53 55
3rd Kelli Magre 27:11 8:46/mile F 52 69
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st A J Bronsky 21:46 7:01/mile M 57 31
2nd Brent Haefner 22:25 7:13/mile M 55 45
3rd Jim Hafner 25:41 8:17/mile M 58 110
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Margaret Vancil 25:05 8:05/mile F 57 30
2nd Diane Van Velkinburgh 28:25 9:10/mile F 57 101
3rd Brenda Wendling 31:41 10:13/mile F 55 198
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Rudy Schwarz 21:51 7:03/mile M 62 34
2nd Michael Boyer 28:41 9:15/mile M 61 162
3rd Larry Naumann 31:12 10:04/mile M 62 213
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Marilyn Boyer 30:38 9:53/mile F 62 165
2nd Sandy Basler 33:53 10:55/mile F 60 276
3rd Patrice Thomas 35:42 11:31/mile F 62 330
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Jim Weber 32:56 10:37/mile M 67 238
2nd Martin Engelbrecht 36:15 11:41/mile M 66 290
3rd Tom Golder 47:59 15:28/mile M 68 345
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Betty Freeman 30:37 9:52/mile F 66 164
2nd Kathy Bruce 31:43 10:13/mile F 65 200
3rd Patricia Fischer 34:46 11:13/mile F 65 311
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Charles Brazeale 38:41 12:28/mile M 79 313
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gen Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Dot Gacioch 55:34 17:55/mile F 70 594