Turkey Trot STL | Arnold 2013 Awards

# of participants: 1021# of finishers: 1021last updated: 11/22/2016 12:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Tyler Holmes 15:52 5:07/mile M 21 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Cindy Parisi 20:02 6:27/mile F 39 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-14 1st Kevin Koester 17:56 5:47/mile M 13 3
2nd Nathan Freyling 21:04 6:47/mile M 14 20
3rd Isaiah Davidson 22:32 7:16/mile M 12 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-14 1st Amie Martin 22:16 7:11/mile F 12 5
2nd Maisy Hulen 23:29 7:34/mile F 12 13
3rd Hanna Hulen 24:04 7:45/mile F 12 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 15-19 1st Dalton Rolland 18:02 5:49/mile M 17 4
2nd Ryan Pieper 18:34 5:59/mile M 15 5
3rd Garret Horner 19:53 6:24/mile M 17 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 15-19 1st Virginia Rice 22:17 7:11/mile F 17 6
2nd Mackenzie Giorgi 22:20 7:12/mile F 17 7
3rd Rachel Davidson 22:54 7:23/mile F 16 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-24 1st Brandon Thoma 21:09 6:49/mile M 21 21
2nd Kevin Walsh 23:38 7:37/mile M 24 54
3rd Aaron Watkins 23:40 7:38/mile M 23 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-24 1st Hannah Miles 20:13 6:31/mile F 23 2
2nd Jenny Govero 23:09 7:28/mile F 20 11
3rd Lisa Bachmann 23:58 7:43/mile F 22 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 25-29 1st Dustin Row 19:00 6:07/mile M 29 8
2nd Kyle Holley 20:38 6:39/mile M 25 18
3rd Chris Bourque 21:12 6:50/mile M 26 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 25-29 1st Melisaa Quinn 23:55 7:42/mile F 26 16
2nd Sandy Inman 23:59 7:44/mile F 26 18
3rd Erin Rouse 24:23 7:52/mile F 27 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-34 1st Brad Kinnear 18:53 6:05/mile M 34 7
2nd Anthony Giacalone 20:27 6:35/mile M 30 16
3rd Jonathan Greever 21:25 6:54/mile M 31 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-34 1st Lisa Etter 21:53 7:03/mile F 31 4
2nd Erin Garms 22:29 7:15/mile F 32 9
3rd Carrie Fox 24:46 7:59/mile F 30 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 35-39 1st Scott Thomas 19:05 6:09/mile M 36 9
2nd James Frederick 22:27 7:14/mile M 36 36
3rd Joe Anthony 23:39 7:38/mile M 35 55
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 35-39 1st Stacey Johnston 21:46 7:01/mile F 36 3
2nd Johnna Steiniger 22:26 7:14/mile F 39 8
3rd Joanna Duncan 23:27 7:34/mile F 39 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-44 1st Wayne Wells 18:39 6:01/mile M 43 6
2nd Michael Jarvis 20:04 6:28/mile M 43 12
3rd Tim Thorn 20:36 6:38/mile M 42 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-44 1st Cheryl Niswonger 24:09 7:47/mile F 44 20
2nd Dianne Waigand 25:40 8:16/mile F 40 46
3rd Shannon Myers 25:59 8:22/mile F 41 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 45-49 1st Randy Murdick 17:38 5:41/mile M 46 2
2nd Jeff Balmer 20:14 6:31/mile M 48 13
3rd Scott Brothers 22:16 7:11/mile M 46 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 45-49 1st Kathleen Davis 24:58 8:03/mile F 47 33
2nd Tyler Ferguson 26:44 8:37/mile F 46 60
3rd Pam Samuels 27:15 8:47/mile F 45 73
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-54 1st Rick Watkins 20:14 6:31/mile M 50 14
2nd Phil Thomas 22:53 7:23/mile M 50 45
3rd Patrick Samson 23:06 7:27/mile M 53 48
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-54 1st Caron Herrin 24:44 7:58/mile F 52 26
2nd Debbie Hamby 24:51 8:01/mile F 51 31
3rd Patty Gragg 26:06 8:25/mile F 50 51
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 55-59 1st A J Bronsky 21:30 6:56/mile M 56 25
2nd Joseph Werner 23:15 7:30/mile M 59 51
3rd Gary Badstebner 23:54 7:42/mile M 55 62
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 55-59 1st Margaret Vancil 25:17 8:09/mile F 56 40
2nd Charlotte Govero 29:10 9:24/mile F 55 124
3rd Catherine Whitmer 31:26 10:08/mile F 57 200
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-64 1st Bob Kuntz 22:20 7:12/mile M 63 34
2nd Mike Harvath 27:55 9:00/mile M 60 149
3rd Gary Wallace 29:34 9:32/mile M 62 179
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-64 1st Nancy Dougan 31:19 10:06/mile F 62 197
2nd Patricia Fischer 33:43 10:52/mile F 64 259
3rd Liz Kuntz 35:09 11:20/mile F 61 297
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 65-69 1st Ken Libby 23:30 7:35/mile M 66 53
2nd Roger Laboube 26:14 8:27/mile M 65 115
3rd Martin Engelbrecht 34:22 11:05/mile M 65 257
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 65-69 1st Veronica Brogan 34:58 11:16/mile F 67 291
2nd Linda Siegel 51:25 16:35/mile F 66 538
3rd Theresa Golder 58:12 18:46/mile F 66 612