The Boulevard Bolt 2018 Awards

# of participants: 1385# of finishers: 1202last updated: 11/26/2018 3:43 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Male (GUN TIME) 1st DEREK STONE 25:44.63 1399 5:08/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Female (GUN TIME) 1st EMMA SLOAN 28:25.63 933 5:41/mile NORTHPORT MI
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Wheelchair 1st MATTHEW DAVIS 24:57.56 240 4:59/mile BOWLING GREEN KY
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Male Master 1st MATT PULLE 29:01.60 1394 5:48/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Female Master 1st ANNE HUNTER MYERS 33:22.92 1209 6:40/mile MCMINNVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 14 & Under 1st CALLAHAN FIELDER 29:43.36 324 5:56/mile BRENTWOOD TN
2nd AARON CHISHOLM 29:48.90 173 5:57/mile CHANTILLY VA
3rd SPENCER HYDE 30:34.71 521 6:06/mile OLD HICKORY TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 14 & Under 1st CARLISLE WRIGHT 34:33.07 1285 6:54/mile
2nd ISABELLA GUILLAMONDEGUI 36:08.46 418 7:13/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd LILA GILMER 36:21.64 1356 7:16/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 15-19 1st BENNETT LAMB 30:03.32 607 6:00/mile GREENVILLE SC
2nd JONATHAN CONRICODE 30:03.45 197 6:00/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd CHARLIE GORDON 31:51.99 385 6:22/mile GOLDEN CO
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 15-19 1st ALEXA CLARE ANDERSON 33:21.15 1257 6:40/mile
2nd CLARE PETERS 33:43.17 811 6:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd SARAH BRYANT 35:20.88 128 7:04/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 20-24 1st LUKE ZACHARIAS 26:21.64 1123 5:16/mile BOULDER CO
2nd WILLIAM PETERS 27:14.80 815 5:26/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd DANIEL PETERS 28:12.17 812 5:38/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 20-24 1st BARBARA BALL 29:06.23 63 5:49/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd BROOKE WANSER 34:37.53 1296 6:55/mile
3rd SARAH HILL 35:51.33 480 7:10/mile CHARLOTTE NC
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 25-29 1st ZEBULON HANLEY 26:09.04 436 5:13/mile SAN ANTONIO TX
2nd AVI BREGMAN 26:25.92 108 5:17/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd CORMAC CAROLAN 26:33.09 150 5:18/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 25-29 1st ANNA HILL 31:18.55 473 6:15/mile CHARLOTTE NC
2nd COURTNEY GILREATH 32:07.56 369 6:25/mile THOMPSONS STATION TN
3rd COURTNEY SMITH 33:15.90 943 6:39/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 30-34 1st MARK MODIC 28:48.84 728 5:45/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd JONATHAN JONES 29:16.63 548 5:51/mile BRENTWOOD TN
3rd DUSTIN LITTLE 29:46.48 639 5:57/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 30-34 1st WHITNI MCCONNELL 32:50.94 682 6:34/mile MONTGOMERY AL
2nd KATHERINE PREVOST 34:04.30 841 6:48/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd ELIZABETH ROSE 35:59.93 872 7:11/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 35-39 1st CHRIS DEMETRA 26:15.26 1279 5:15/mile
2nd AARON WISE 29:55.71 1108 5:59/mile KNOXVILLE TN
3rd JUSTIN KARPINOS 30:02.86 561 6:00/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 35-39 1st TONYA LUMPHREY 32:55.42 1342 6:35/mile
2nd MARGARET JONES 33:03.70 550 6:36/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd CHRISTI BETH ADAMS 35:50.40 1362 7:10/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 40-44 1st DERRICK KIRKWOOD 29:48.88 592 5:57/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd CHARLES SISK 30:56.22 930 6:11/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd JON TATE 31:54.29 1001 6:22/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 40-44 1st BETSY SLOAN 35:34.11 931 7:06/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd SARAH BARTHOLOMEW 36:32.64 74 7:18/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd BRIDGETT CHAVANNE 36:43.31 1158 7:20/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 45-49 1st JACQUES CARTIER 29:54.21 1156 5:58/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd JEAN-MICHEL REED 33:06.70 1215 6:37/mile BUFFALO NY
3rd BRYAN LAMB 33:35.43 608 6:43/mile GREENVILLE SC
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 45-49 1st SARAH ZACHARIAS 35:59.75 1124 7:11/mile BOULDER CO
2nd LILLIAN GILMER 36:42.19 1355 7:20/mile
3rd JENNIFER SANDERS 37:21.98 895 7:28/mile BURNS TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 50-54 1st ROBBIE MCKAY 30:45.10 690 6:09/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd ZACH FARDON 30:54.81 318 6:10/mile EVANSTON IL
3rd RICHARD PEUGEOT 32:57.38 816 6:35/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 50-54 1st KAY GOODRUM 35:45.97 381 7:09/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd KATHRYN DAHIR 36:50.16 218 7:22/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd TERESA MARCHETTI 37:34.32 664 7:30/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 55-59 1st T.W. (HENRY) MCFADDEN 32:59.70 687 6:35/mile BRENTWOOD TN
2nd MICHAEL FITZGERALD 33:00.99 333 6:36/mile DECATUR GA
3rd CHRISTOPHER STARK 33:31.51 976 6:42/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 55-59 1st ALIZAH GREENBERG 37:19.59 407 7:27/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd MARTHA HAYDEN 40:36.17 461 8:07/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd ANN DENUNZIO 41:45.00 252 8:21/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 60-64 1st JOEL PAYNE 36:35.25 802 7:19/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd DWIGHT WILLINGHAM 38:46.56 1242 7:45/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd JEFF DALZELL 40:28.59 1162 8:05/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 60-64 1st CATHY GRACEY 51:02.41 395 10:12/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd KAY WEST 54:55.56 1074 10:59/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd SUANN DAVIS 56:38.70 241 11:19/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 65-69 1st KEN DAVIS 40:29.20 239 8:05/mile LEBANON TN
2nd KENNETH MOFFAT 45:19.53 730 9:03/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd RUDY JOHNSON 45:29.87 544 9:05/mile CLARKSVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 65-69 1st KREN TEREN 46:40.35 1009 9:20/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd JACKIE JONES 47:39.58 546 9:31/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd JOANNE BALL 48:16.97 64 9:39/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 70-98 1st JEFF THEMM 40:31.08 1010 8:06/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd LEWIS SCHULTZ 53:40.63 910 10:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd RICHARD SCHNEIDER 53:41.31 907 10:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 70-98 1st MARGIE STOLL 49:54.76 983 9:58/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd EVELYN MELLICHAMP 1:08:19.65 700 13:39/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd MAUREEN BANTON 1:11:52.65 65 14:22/mile ANTIOCH TN