The Boulevard Bolt 2017 Awards

# of participants: 1379# of finishers: 1180last updated: 11/28/2017 12:04 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Male (GUN TIME) 1st JACOB RAINEY 26:33.03 912 5:18/mile CLARKSVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Female (GUN TIME) 1st BARBARA BALL 27:53.15 113 5:34/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Overall Wheelchair 1st PAT PRICE 44:10.80 40 8:50/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Male Master 1st MICK BROWN 28:41.02 1194 5:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
Female Master 1st MEGHAN DIDDLE 33:24.49 310 6:40/mile KNOXVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 14 & Under 1st CALLAHAN FIELDER 31:25.36 397 6:17/mile BRENTWOOD TN
2nd HALL GRIFFITH 31:35.28 484 6:19/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd PAYNE FIELDER 34:24.74 398 6:52/mile BRENTWOOD TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 14 & Under 1st KATE SELOVER 36:51.98 995 7:22/mile ATLANTA GA
2nd LIZZY HEFLIN 36:53.80 535 7:22/mile FRANKLIN TN
3rd ISABELLA GUILLAMONDEGUI 40:35.06 491 8:07/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 15-19 1st GARRETT GRISSIM 28:20.27 486 5:40/mile BRENTWOOD TN
2nd TREY PEUGEOT 29:51.04 872 5:58/mile BATESVILLE AR
3rd CLINT FINCHER 30:14.49 400 6:02/mile ELMHURST IL
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 15-19 1st MARGUERITE TROST 32:57.87 1097 6:35/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd CAROLINE DANIEL 34:32.44 271 6:54/mile BRENTWOOD TN
3rd MALLORY MOTT 35:12.96 814 7:02/mile PENSACOLA FL
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 20-24 1st DANIEL PETERS 27:46.33 868 5:33/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd DOMINIC VOEHLER 28:33.07 1108 5:42/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd BEN KEFFER 29:17.96 627 5:51/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 20-24 1st ANNA PASTERNAK 27:57.08 857 5:35/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd EMMA SLOAN 29:26.59 1012 5:53/mile FRANKLIN TN
3rd MIA ELBON 30:05.30 354 6:01/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 25-29 1st GEOFF MUSICK 26:56.17 818 5:23/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd WILLIAM CLARK 31:13.18 236 6:14/mile CHATTANOOGA TN
3rd MATT HOERNER 32:12.75 553 6:26/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 25-29 1st LINSEY DALUGA 31:07.37 270 6:13/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd COURTNEY GILREATH 31:49.85 447 6:21/mile THOMPSONS STATION TN
3rd MAGGIE MUSICK 32:20.70 819 6:28/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 30-34 1st MARK MODIC 28:56.60 791 5:47/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd MILLER RICHARD MORGAN 30:18.68 59 6:03/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd MICHAEL BAILEY 31:28.00 102 6:17/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 30-34 1st LAUREN WEAVER 29:40.03 1120 5:56/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd ALISON POWERS 32:20.70 893 6:28/mile MEMPHIS TN
3rd LIA BELLA 33:47.58 145 6:45/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 35-39 1st CHRIS DEMETRA 27:00.90 299 5:24/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd SCOTT EISELT 30:02.51 352 6:00/mile GREENVILLE SC
3rd HENRY LOWENFELS 30:07.09 1246 6:01/mile CULVER CITY CA
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 35-39 1st ANNE HUNTER MYERS 33:59.42 820 6:47/mile MCMINNVILLE TN
2nd BRIDGETT CHAVANNE 35:55.44 1196 7:11/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd CHRISTINA SMITH 36:42.22 1018 7:20/mile WHILTE HOUSE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 40-44 1st JEFF EDMONDS 29:29.80 17 5:53/mile
2nd KEVIN STOLL 30:15.14 1053 6:03/mile DURHAM NC
3rd ROB WILLIAMS 33:01.98 1152 6:36/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 40-44 1st BETSY SLOAN 34:33.80 1011 6:54/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd WENDY FIELDER 35:00.26 399 7:00/mile BRENTWOOD TN
3rd DEBORAH FARRINGER 36:56.03 391 7:23/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 45-49 1st JOHN RANKIN 31:23.05 919 6:16/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd ROBERT MCKAY 31:42.05 751 6:20/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd DAN ALBERT 34:31.99 74 6:54/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 45-49 1st KATE JACKSON 35:39.53 581 7:07/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd KAY GOODRUM 36:26.09 455 7:17/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd LUCIE BECUS 38:32.11 144 7:42/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 50-54 1st ZACH FARDON 31:26.12 389 6:17/mile EVANSTON IL
2nd DAVID P. CANAS 32:54.90 202 6:34/mile BRENTWOOD TN
3rd WARREN SINOR 33:05.67 1006 6:37/mile SIGNAL MTN TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 50-54 1st TERESA MARCHETTI 38:34.00 723 7:42/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd TAMMY RAEDER 39:23.21 909 7:52/mile EAU CLAIRE WI
3rd LISA KIRKHAM 40:54.07 659 8:10/mile NASHVILLLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 55-59 1st MARK CARVER 30:00.47 215 6:00/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd TIMOTHY O'LEARY 31:53.26 840 6:22/mile ANTIOCH TN
3rd RICHARD ROSENTHAL 33:41.73 961 6:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 55-59 1st MARGARET SLOAN 35:24.97 1013 7:04/mile FRANKLIN TN
2nd GALE MOORE 38:56.35 1353 7:47/mile COLUMBIA TN
3rd ANN DENUNZIO 40:43.89 301 8:08/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 60-64 1st MARKUS MITTERMAYR 38:56.78 789 7:47/mile SOUTH PASADENA FL
2nd CHRIS THOMPSON 40:39.33 1079 8:07/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd DALE ALLEN 42:04.61 83 8:24/mile NASHVILE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 60-64 1st JOANNE BALL 48:46.83 114 9:45/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd PEGGY KRUSPE 49:11.61 676 9:50/mile MURFREESBORO TN
3rd KAY WEST 52:56.30 1132 10:35/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 65-69 1st KEN DAVIS 40:20.36 284 8:04/mile LEBANON TN
2nd KENNETH MOFFAT 41:00.32 793 8:12/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd JOSEPH MURRAY 41:40.23 816 8:20/mile JACKSONVILLE FL
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 65-69 1st PATRICIA WELLS 43:29.39 1127 8:41/mile BRENTWOOD TN
2nd KREN TEREN 44:41.92 1074 8:56/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd MICKIE DAY 50:18.23 292 10:03/mile MAULDIN SC
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
M 5 Mile 70-98 1st JEFF THEMM 40:03.47 1075 8:00/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd TONY JOHNSTON 41:43.20 1240 8:20/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd WILLIAM DUPONT 44:24.53 336 8:52/mile NASHVILLE TN
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
F 5 Mile 70-98 1st MARGIE STOLL 48:42.60 1054 9:44/mile NASHVILLE TN
2nd EVELYN MELLICHAMP 1:10:29.90 761 14:05/mile NASHVILLE TN
3rd BARBARA HULJAK 1:11:50.76 572 14:22/mile NASHVILLE TN