That '80s Run 2018 Awards

# of participants: 564# of finishers: 473last updated: 4/30/2018 11:18 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Male Student 1st Zachary Steele 39:47 322 M 125 19 465
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Female Student 1st Joy Kohlfeld 24:16 35 F 9 29 252
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Male Alumni 1st Jason Gabathuler 22:26 18 M 16 38 146
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Female Alumni 1st Victoria Fogarty 30:30 145 F 72 24 138
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Male Employee 1st Joe Baumann 23:26 26 M 22 33 22
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
SCC Female Employee 1st Jeannie Guild 26:31 64 F 27 50 168
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
5K Male Overall 1st Martin Van Doren 17:49 1 M 1 37 495
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
5K Female Overall 1st Siobhanna Hunt 21:28 11 F 1 40 546
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 1-19 1st Caleb Schoenberg 19:49 4 M 4 14 552
2nd Samuel Randall 22:04 13 M 11 10 387
3rd Ethan Wilmes 22:05 14 M 12 11 527
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 1-19 1st Sarah Morrison 23:22 24 F 4 12 333
2nd Gabrielle Kennedy 23:42 29 F 6 13 238
3rd Stephanie Muscott 25:10 44 F 13 19 341
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 20-29 1st Nick Frields 25:07 43 M 31 28 144
2nd Daniel Grote 25:36 51 M 33 29 545
3rd Gerald Harrison Jr 27:04 73 M 40 28 177
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 20-29 1st Allison Soung 22:43 21 F 3 28 455
2nd Joy Kohlfeld 24:16 35 F 9 29 252
3rd Toni Shikany 26:21 62 F 25 26 434
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 30-39 1st Randy Schaefer 19:38 3 M 3 35 418
2nd Christopher Unterreiner 21:02 7 M 7 37 492
3rd Justin Musgrove 21:25 10 M 10 37 342
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 30-39 1st Stephanie Layton 21:39 12 F 2 30 547
2nd Tricia Manthey 23:54 32 F 7 39 549
3rd Jayme Jones 24:16 36 F 10 36 548
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 40-49 1st Tom Van Doren 19:27 2 M 2 40 496
2nd Douglas Stockenberg 19:54 5 M 5 46 468
3rd Mark Rutgers 21:17 8 M 8 44 408
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 40-49 1st Kristie Wells 23:35 27 F 5 47 514
2nd Marcela De Las Heras 24:01 33 F 8 43 668
3rd Eileen Muscott 24:23 37 F 11 46 340
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 50-59 1st Barry Guild 20:50 6 M 6 50 167
2nd Francisco Rosales 21:22 9 M 9 57 405
3rd Richard Ramsey 22:15 17 M 15 57 386
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 50-59 1st Colette Edwards 25:12 45 F 14 51 119
2nd Jeannine Bisesi 26:25 63 F 26 51 25
3rd Cynthia Stadts 26:37 65 F 28 50 459
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 5K 60-99 1st George Bognar 26:21 60 M 36 71 33
2nd Wing Kwang 26:21 61 M 37 62 257
3rd Frank Rittenhouse 27:35 82 M 45 65 398
Award Place Name Time Race Rank Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 5K 60-99 1st Donna Baeten 27:33 81 F 37 60 16
2nd Geri Perry 28:50 116 F 50 67 370
3rd Mary Kathleen Fix 29:41 131 F 64 61 670