St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2018

# of participants: 2070# of finishers: 1839last updated: 3/21/2018 11:50 am
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
104 GREG BEAMAN 5K M 41 40-44 5 Lassies & a Leprechaun WEST COLUMBIA SC
108 LINDY BEAVER 5K F 63 60-64 CHAPIN SC
134 MICHAEL BIGHAM 5K M 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
169 APRIL BRAGG 5K F 39 35-39 LEXINGTON SC
184 BLAIRE BREUER 5K F 18 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
194 SHERRY BROWN 5K F 48 45-49 COLUMBIA SC
218 LORI BURROUGHS 5K F 51 50-54 IRMO SC
219 SHAWN BURROUGHS 5K M 43 40-44 IRMO SC
232 JAMES CAIN 5K M 51 50-54 Kicking Asphalt NORTH AUGUSTA SC
258 ERIN CARSON 5K F 40 40-44 LEXINGTON SC
271 KRISTINA CHAMBERS 5K F 14 11-14 COLUMBIA SC
275 BAILEIGH CHEEKS 5K F 15 15-19 Running Under the Influence WEST COLUMBIA SC
276 SHANDA CHEEKS 5K F 39 35-39 Running Under the Influence WEST COLUMBIA SC
309 PAMELA COLEMAN 5K F 44 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
315 CHERRY MAE COLONG 5K F 30 30-34 Black Sheep COLUMBIA SC
316 KATHERINE MAE COLONG 5K F 30 30-34 Black Sheep COLUMBIA SC
326 KEVIN COOGLER 5K M 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
351 JOSEPH CROSLAND 5K M 45 45-49 ATHENS GA
361 TRYPHENA CUFFY 5K F 30 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
364 AMY CUTHBERTSON 5K F 29 25-29 We run for Beer COLUMBIA SC
374 RICHARD DAVEY 5K M 27 25-29 BILLISANEVERNUDE COLUMBIA SC
376 GARRETT DAVID 5K M 31 30-34 AUGUSTA GA
409 JOSH DIMARIA 5K M 7 1-10 CHAPIN SC
414 CORTNEY DODSON 5K F 30 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
428 TRISHA DREYFUSS 5K F 63 60-64 Humble Night Hotshots COLUMBIA SC
431 HANNAH DUBLINSKI 5K F 22 20-24 SOU COLUMBIA SC
462 MATTHEW ESTES 5K M 34 30-34 IRMO SC
486 JOE FENNESSY 5K M 22 20-24 COLUMBIA SC
508 TAMMY FLOWERS 5K F 47 45-49 COLUMBIA SC
528 CHAZ FRIENDLY 5K M 30 30-34 IRMO SC
529 JENNA FRIENDLY 5K F 29 25-29 IRMO SC
539 CHRISTY GAITES 5K F 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
549 LORI GARRETT 5K F 30 30-34 AUGUSTA GA
556 JAMIE GEORGE 5K M 24 20-24 COLUMBIA SC
573 JASON GILLESPIE 5K M 34 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
577 JEFFREY GODBY 5K M 44 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
579 ZACK GODBY 5K M 15 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
588 NEWTON GOODSON 5K M 12 11-14 COLUMBIA SC
601 MAUREEN GREWE 5K F 31 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
602 CONETTA GRIFFIN 5K F 36 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
603 ELIZABETH GRIFFIN 5K F 14 11-14 COLUMBIA SC
604 KRISTEN GRIFFIN 5K F 44 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
607 WALTER GRIFFIN 5K M 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
611 WAYNE GRIGSBY 5K M 46 45-49 WEST COLUMBIA SC
613 ANNA GRUBIC 5K F 28 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
616 HEATHER GUIDOTTI 5K F 32 30-34 Scrambled Legs LEXINGTON SC
629 LIZZIE HALL 5K F 16 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
691 ANDREW HERICKS 5K M 43 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
718 EMILY HOLLER 5K F 30 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
727 KAREN HOOD 5K F 57 55-59 Lucky Charms COLUMBIA SC
732 SCOTTIE HORNSBY 5K M 25 25-29 BLYTHEWOOD SC
738 CARRIE HOUSTON 5K F 35 35-39 TQL Columbia COLUMBIA SC
739 JULIA HOUSTON 5K F 56 55-59 COLUMBIA SC
743 BILLY HUBBARD 5K M 30 30-34 GASTON SC
782 ANANSA JENKINS 5K F 38 35-39 BLYTHEWOOD SC
797 LATOYA JONES 5K F 35 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
806 JENNIFER KAHN 5K F 47 45-49 COLUMBIA SC
868 ART LAMBERT 5K M 46 45-49 CHAPIN SC
870 JAMIE LAMBERT 5K F 42 40-44 CHAPIN SC
875 JESSICA LANE 5K F 30 30-34 TQL Columbia COLUMBIA SC
893 SAMANTHA LEITZSEY 5K F 31 30-34 IRMO SC
894 TODD LEITZSEY 5K M 31 30-34 IRMO SC
895 CATHERINE LEMPESIS 5K F 66 65-69 IRMO SC
896 OLGA LESHCHEVA 5K F 31 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
903 DEBORAH LIDDELL 5K F 16 15-19 Team Liddell COLUMBIA SC
915 BOB LIVINGSTON 5K M 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
925 JEFF LONGWAY 5K M 59 55-59 LEXINGTON SC
939 CAITLIN LOZORAK 5K F 29 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
949 ERIN LYNN 5K F 24 20-24 The Shamcocks BEAUFORT SC
958 KARA MACPHAUL 5K F 25 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
970 ISIASHA MARK 5K F 32 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
980 PERRY MATICE 5K M 27 25-29 BILLISANEVERNUDE COLUMBIA SC
1018 KIM MCINTYRE 5K F 45 45-49 Running Under the Influence COLUMBIA SC
1022 MEREDITH MCKEEVER 5K F 35 35-39 LEXINGTON SC
1031 CLAYTON MCMILLAN 5K M 15 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
1034 MARY MCMILLAN 5K F 41 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
1036 MERRITT MCNEELY 5K F 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
1041 GUY MCWILLIAMS 5K M 55 55-59 LEXINGTON SC
1042 BRUCE MEAD 5K M 27 25-29 BILLISANEVERNUDE COLUMBIA SC
1056 ERICK MIKOSHI 5K M 27 25-29 BILLISANEVERNUDE STAMFORD CT
1062 BUBBA MILLER 5K M 43 40-44 IRMO SC
1067 SEAN MILLER 5K M 21 20-24 PINEVILLE NC
1102 TERRELL MORRIS 5K M 15 15-19 ELGIN SC
1110 CHASE MUEHL 5K M 19 15-19 IRMO SC
1121 DANIELLE MURPHY 5K F 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
1122 KELLEY MURPHY 5K F 52 50-54 Scrambled Legs RIDGEWAY SC
1124 PARKER MURPHY 5K M 9 1-10 COLUMBIA SC
1150 JAMIE NOWELL 5K M 31 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
1151 ROBERT NUEHIERL 5K M 60 60-64 COLUMBIA SC
1157 MAGGIE O'SHIELDS 5K F 22 20-24 CLINTON SC
1167 THOMAS OSTEEN 5K F 28 25-29 Leprechaun Chasers COLUMBIA SC
1168 CHERYL OUTLAW 5K F 62 60-64 LEXINGTON SC
1182 MICHELE-LEE PARRISH 5K F 43 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
1183 SAVANA-LEE PARRISH 5K F 9 1-10 COLUMBIA SC
1208 ELIZABETH PENICK 5K F 37 35-39 LEESVILE SC
1211 JUDY PEREZ 5K F 62 60-64 IRMO SC
1223 KRISTEN PETTE 5K F 23 20-24 COLUMBIA SC
1242 FRANCES POPE EVERINGHAM 5K F 39 35-39 IRMO SC
1253 KATHI PRICE 5K F 48 45-49 Colonial Life COLUMBIA SC
1258 ALLISON PRINTZ 5K F 21 20-24 Theta Tau Zeta Delta SALEM VA