Snowball Series - Queeny Park 2018 Awards

# of participants: 1872# of finishers: 1661last updated: 1/9/2019 10:08 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Male Overall 1st Alexander Wallach 16:24 5:28/mile M 16 1
2nd Cody Poskin 16:30 5:30/mile M 17 2
3rd Jonah Weisse 16:53 5:37/mile M 23 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Female Overall 1st Victoria Drake 19:09 6:23/mile F 22 1
2nd Amie Martin 19:50 6:36/mile F 17 2
3rd Claire Meisch 20:05 6:41/mile F 17 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 1-19 1st Austin Litton 18:10 6:03/mile M 14 6
2nd Keegan Pfeifer 18:13 6:04/mile M 15 7
3rd Kelton Back 18:22 6:07/mile M 16 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 1-19 1st Zofie Christian 20:44 6:54/mile F 14 4
2nd Emily Sipp 21:05 7:01/mile F 15 6
3rd Keilah Wilkes 21:16 7:05/mile F 14 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 20-29 1st Brian Svejkosky 19:45 6:35/mile M 29 22
2nd Tony Ramos 20:19 6:46/mile M 27 35
3rd Zach Niebruegge 20:54 6:58/mile M 25 43
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 20-29 1st Amanda Knabach 21:17 7:05/mile F 28 8
2nd Laura Filla 21:34 7:11/mile F 29 11
3rd Samantha Mayer 23:20 7:46/mile F 25 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 30-39 1st Adam Unverfehrt 17:34 5:51/mile M 31 4
2nd Brian Roberts 18:04 6:01/mile M 33 5
3rd John Heger 18:29 6:09/mile M 35 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 30-39 1st Nicole Kovaluk 21:01 7:00/mile F 31 5
2nd Rachel Wich 21:46 7:15/mile F 33 13
3rd Kimberley Givens 23:38 7:52/mile F 37 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 40-49 1st Daniel Gansler 20:14 6:44/mile M 41 33
2nd Chris Roberdeau 20:34 6:51/mile M 43 37
3rd Christopher Romanowski 20:36 6:52/mile M 41 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 40-49 1st Kelle Franklin 22:18 7:26/mile F 41 14
2nd Pamela Doehring 23:32 7:50/mile F 46 18
3rd Kim Choy 23:59 7:59/mile F 40 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 50-59 1st Owen Tarantino 19:27 6:29/mile M 52 18
2nd Chris Bierman 20:07 6:42/mile M 59 30
3rd Mike Ferguson 21:39 7:13/mile M 57 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 50-59 1st Kathe Myer 23:39 7:53/mile F 53 20
2nd Barbara Dejean 24:54 8:18/mile F 55 38
3rd Marcia Finnell 25:09 8:23/mile F 55 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 60-69 1st Michael Rhodes 24:07 8:02/mile M 60 118
2nd Steven Kluesner 24:57 8:19/mile M 61 145
3rd Bruce Talen 25:13 8:24/mile M 61 154
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 60-69 1st Pamela Campbell 24:11 8:03/mile F 60 26
2nd Janel Angell 26:49 8:56/mile F 61 91
3rd Lois Jane Small 27:16 9:05/mile F 60 102
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 70-99 1st David Emnett 32:21 10:47/mile M 71 370
2nd James Alexander 34:51 11:37/mile M 72 426
3rd John Langheim 36:33 12:11/mile M 71 449
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 70-99 1st Ann Hirn 33:09 11:03/mile F 73 419
2nd Sharon Webb 39:46 13:15/mile F 74 718
3rd Barbara Watkins 52:22 17:27/mile F 71 1026