Snowball Series - Queeny Park 2017 Awards

# of participants: 905# of finishers: 746last updated: 12/4/2018 9:00 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Male Overall 1st Jonathan Koch 16:25 5:28/mile M 28 1
2nd Connor Kingsland 16:58 5:39/mile M 17 2
3rd Cody Poskin 17:11 5:43/mile M 16 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Female Overall 1st Maggie Yount 18:20 6:06/mile F 33 1
2nd Lee Anna Sanders 19:17 6:25/mile F 24 2
3rd Maureen Conley 20:02 6:40/mile F 33 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 1-19 1st Andrew Chaffin 18:05 6:01/mile M 18 4
2nd Colin Ring 18:12 6:04/mile M 14 6
3rd Oliver Koehler 18:16 6:05/mile M 15 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 1-19 1st Claire Meisch 20:20 6:46/mile F 16 4
2nd Stephanie Anthonies 22:08 7:22/mile F 18 9
3rd Madi Walter 22:17 7:25/mile F 17 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 20-29 1st Charlie Potts 19:42 6:34/mile M 29 20
2nd Ryan Endres 19:49 6:36/mile M 25 21
3rd Jared Michel 20:12 6:44/mile M 23 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 20-29 1st Amanda Knabach 21:05 7:01/mile F 27 5
2nd Ashley Ward 23:51 7:57/mile F 26 21
3rd Shelbey Stuckmeyer 25:32 8:30/mile F 23 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 30-39 1st Jason Difani 18:46 6:15/mile M 38 12
2nd Matt Albertson 19:11 6:23/mile M 36 15
3rd Matthew McDonald 19:36 6:32/mile M 31 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 30-39 1st Barb Leonard 21:26 7:08/mile F 35 6
2nd Nicole Kovaluk 21:45 7:15/mile F 30 7
3rd Rachel Wich 21:59 7:19/mile F 32 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 40-49 1st Brandon Vaughn 18:11 6:03/mile M 40 5
2nd Jason Buck 18:51 6:17/mile M 43 13
3rd Eric Moos 19:05 6:21/mile M 40 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 40-49 1st Sheila Farrell 22:46 7:35/mile F 43 12
2nd Elysia Krieger 23:03 7:41/mile F 43 13
3rd Rebecca Williamson 26:24 8:48/mile F 40 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 50-59 1st Timothy Gallagher 21:52 7:17/mile M 54 40
2nd Michael Rhodes 23:40 7:53/mile M 59 59
3rd Anthony Nicholson 23:41 7:53/mile M 53 61
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 50-59 1st Pamela Campbell 23:31 7:50/mile F 59 18
2nd Barbara Dejean 25:51 8:37/mile F 54 34
3rd Kim Glogoza 26:43 8:54/mile F 56 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 60-69 1st Randy Eckhoff 22:36 7:32/mile M 61 48
2nd Curtis Parrish 24:09 8:03/mile M 61 68
3rd Travis Lin 24:38 8:12/mile M 61 83
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 60-69 1st Janice Kearns 29:47 9:55/mile F 63 116
2nd Jeanne Morgan 31:14 10:24/mile F 66 153
3rd Nancy Klutenkamper 32:23 10:47/mile F 60 181
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 70-99 1st Dwight Eggemeyer 29:00 9:40/mile M 70 175
2nd Rick Barker 30:28 10:09/mile M 71 202
3rd David Emnett 30:34 10:11/mile M 70 203
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 70-99 1st Jackie Corn 47:11 15:43/mile F 74 407
2nd Susan Turner 50:53 16:57/mile F 77 425