Snowball Series - Queeny Park 2016 Awards

# of participants: 575# of finishers: 478last updated: 12/9/2016 10:31 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Male Overall 1st Colton Vaughn 16:53 5:37/mile M 16 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Female Overall 1st Tabitha Bevan 19:46 6:35/mile F 13 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 1-14 1st Alex McMillen 17:35 5:51/mile M 14 3
2nd Andrew Hamilton 19:23 6:27/mile M 14 13
3rd Jakob McMillin 20:49 6:56/mile M 14 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 1-14 1st Briana Langrehr 21:17 7:05/mile F 13 4
2nd Emma Wright 21:49 7:16/mile F 13 9
3rd Adelin Oser 22:50 7:36/mile F 13 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 15-19 1st Caleb Epley 17:32 5:50/mile M 16 2
2nd Mike Wright 18:11 6:03/mile M 15 8
3rd Cody Poskin 18:12 6:04/mile M 15 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 15-19 1st Stephanie Anthonies 20:40 6:53/mile F 15 2
2nd Laura Mielke 21:14 7:04/mile F 17 3
3rd Eva Morrison 21:30 7:10/mile F 16 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 20-29 1st Andy St Clair 18:11 6:03/mile M 28 7
2nd Corey Mauer 19:13 6:24/mile M 28 12
3rd Nicholas Jennewein 19:50 6:36/mile M 28 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 20-29 1st Amanda Knabach 21:25 7:08/mile F 26 5
2nd Sara Brewington 24:03 8:01/mile F 27 22
3rd Sarah Laney 24:46 8:15/mile F 25 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 30-39 1st Eric Moos 17:49 5:56/mile M 39 4
2nd Brandon Vaughn 17:55 5:58/mile M 39 5
3rd Brian Roberts 18:06 6:02/mile M 31 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 30-39 1st Julie Spurgeon 21:28 7:09/mile F 38 6
2nd Erika Garner 24:37 8:12/mile F 37 25
3rd Kari McCann 24:47 8:15/mile F 39 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 40-49 1st Jacob Varadian 19:35 6:31/mile M 47 15
2nd Jason Buck 20:23 6:47/mile M 42 24
3rd Erik Hoff 20:32 6:50/mile M 41 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 40-49 1st Barb Delgado 21:42 7:14/mile F 49 8
2nd Marcy Morris 22:03 7:21/mile F 42 10
3rd Angela Sabo 22:04 7:21/mile F 44 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 50-59 1st Patrick Boyle 18:54 6:18/mile M 54 11
2nd Mike Ferguson 19:38 6:32/mile M 55 16
3rd Will Steffen 20:03 6:41/mile M 50 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 50-59 1st Pamela Campbell 22:34 7:31/mile F 58 13
2nd Jennifer Meyer 22:42 7:34/mile F 52 14
3rd Mary Grace Huber 23:46 7:55/mile F 55 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 60-69 1st Charlie Gaebler 23:15 7:45/mile M 61 64
2nd William Brummond 23:20 7:46/mile M 63 66
3rd Travis Lin 23:27 7:49/mile M 60 70
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 3 Mile 60-69 1st Jean Goldsberry 25:28 8:29/mile F 61 35
2nd Linda Holekamp 28:03 9:21/mile F 62 72
3rd Jeanne Morgan 29:14 9:44/mile F 65 96
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 3 Mile 70-99 1st Jim Wright 30:17 10:05/mile M 73 163
2nd Marvin Noles 31:24 10:28/mile M 77 173
3rd Dave Dent 31:27 10:29/mile M 70 175