Snowball Series - Forest Park 2019 Awards

# of participants: 1951# of finishers: 1662last updated: 1/16/2019 9:52 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Male Overall 1st Jonah Weisse 26:13 5:14/mile M 23 1
2nd Alexander Wallach 27:13 5:26/mile M 16 2
3rd Cody Poskin 28:27 5:41/mile M 17 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Female Overall 1st Victoria Drake 31:40 6:20/mile F 22 1
2nd Amie Martin 32:49 6:33/mile F 17 2
3rd Nicole Kovaluk 32:59 6:35/mile F 31 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 1-19 1st Alexander McMillen 28:56 5:47/mile M 16 4
2nd Ollie Koehler 29:31 5:54/mile M 16 6
3rd Michael Malin 29:54 5:58/mile M 18 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 1-19 1st Isabella Boedefeld 33:15 6:39/mile F 16 4
2nd Claire Meisch 33:52 6:46/mile F 17 5
3rd Emily Sipp 34:05 6:49/mile F 15 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 20-29 1st Brian Svejkosky 31:53 6:22/mile M 29 22
2nd Tony Ramos 32:54 6:34/mile M 27 33
3rd Ben Glover 34:39 6:55/mile M 28 51
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 20-29 1st Laura Filla 35:05 7:01/mile F 29 11
2nd Amanda Knabach 35:18 7:03/mile F 28 12
3rd Perisa Nikpouri 37:49 7:33/mile F 21 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 30-39 1st John Heger 29:12 5:50/mile M 35 5
2nd Brian Roberts 29:39 5:55/mile M 33 7
3rd Charlie Potts 31:39 6:19/mile M 30 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 30-39 1st Angela Reckelhoff-Mueller 33:53 6:46/mile F 38 6
2nd Rachel Wich 35:28 7:05/mile F 33 14
3rd Katie Willenberg 36:44 7:20/mile F 38 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 40-49 1st Jason Buck 31:09 6:13/mile M 44 14
2nd Christopher Romanowski 32:13 6:26/mile M 41 23
3rd Mark Thrasher 32:32 6:30/mile M 40 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 40-49 1st Kelle Franklin 36:12 7:14/mile F 41 16
2nd Kim Choy 37:10 7:26/mile F 40 19
3rd Alisa Artioli 37:49 7:33/mile F 46 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 50-59 1st Mike Ferguson 32:14 6:26/mile M 57 24
2nd Chris Bierman 32:43 6:32/mile M 59 31
3rd Daniel Hoffman 34:36 6:55/mile M 58 50
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 50-59 1st Barbara Dejean 38:52 7:46/mile F 55 32
2nd Tammy Accola-Newell 42:42 8:32/mile F 51 76
3rd Erika Hiller 42:59 8:35/mile F 51 80
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 60-69 1st Michael Rhodes 39:22 7:52/mile M 60 120
2nd Jeffrey Bramlett 39:34 7:54/mile M 62 123
3rd Donald Hladky 40:16 8:03/mile M 61 135
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 60-69 1st Pamela Campbell 38:30 7:42/mile F 60 26
2nd Janel Angell 41:15 8:15/mile F 61 58
3rd Mary Kathleen Fix 43:47 8:45/mile F 61 105
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5 Mile 70-99 1st John Langheim 54:17 10:51/mile M 71 378
2nd James Alexander 58:34 11:42/mile M 72 429
3rd Steve Hendel 1:00:23 12:04/mile M 70 439
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5 Mile 70-99 1st Ann Hirn 53:43 10:44/mile F 73 411
2nd Alison Bourey 54:21 10:52/mile F 71 433
3rd Sharon Webb 1:00:15 12:03/mile F 74 626