Snowball Series Creve Coeur 6K 2018 Awards

# of participants: 1044# of finishers: 729last updated: 1/16/2019 10:32 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Male Overall 1st Michael Aitken 19:39 5:17/mile M 35 1
2nd Colton Vaughn 20:51 5:36/mile M 17 2
3rd Jake Goldsborough 21:47 5:51/mile M 35 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
Female Overall 1st Lee Anna Sanders 23:13 6:14/mile F 24 1
2nd Maureen Conley 23:55 6:25/mile F 33 2
3rd Claire Meisch 24:28 6:34/mile F 16 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 1-19 1st Andrew Chaffin 22:19 6:00/mile M 18 6
2nd Michael Malin 22:21 6:00/mile M 17 7
3rd Dustin Ward 22:36 6:04/mile M 14 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 1-19 1st Emily Sipp 24:58 6:42/mile F 14 5
2nd Stephanie Anthonies 25:08 6:45/mile F 18 7
3rd Eva Morrison 26:58 7:15/mile F 17 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 20-29 1st Charlie Potts 23:05 6:12/mile M 29 13
2nd Luke Grant 23:07 6:13/mile M 21 14
3rd Mike Kelly 24:59 6:43/mile M 29 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 20-29 1st Amanda Knabach 25:12 6:46/mile F 27 8
2nd Ashley Ward 28:10 7:34/mile F 26 16
3rd Shelbey Stuckmeyer 28:21 7:37/mile F 23 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 30-39 1st Josh Akers 21:51 5:52/mile M 34 4
2nd Matt Albertson 22:58 6:10/mile M 36 11
3rd Randy Roy 23:37 6:21/mile M 30 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 30-39 1st Nicole Kovaluk 24:34 6:36/mile F 30 4
2nd Barb Leonard 25:05 6:44/mile F 35 6
3rd Michiyo Rojas 26:06 7:01/mile F 33 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 40-49 1st Brandon Vaughn 21:56 5:53/mile M 40 5
2nd Jason Buck 22:55 6:09/mile M 43 10
3rd Brad Sweeney 26:29 7:07/mile M 43 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 40-49 1st Sheila Farrell 26:48 7:12/mile F 43 10
2nd Elysia Krieger 28:00 7:31/mile F 43 15
3rd Cindy Lukowski 29:31 7:56/mile F 46 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 50-59 1st Mike Grant 25:45 6:55/mile M 54 31
2nd Timothy Gallagher 26:31 7:07/mile M 54 44
3rd Anthony Nicholson 26:59 7:15/mile M 53 53
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 50-59 1st Barbara Dejean 29:52 8:01/mile F 54 31
2nd Kelli Magre 31:24 8:26/mile F 55 40
3rd Donna Baeten 31:27 8:27/mile F 59 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 60-69 1st Bob Deak 24:29 6:35/mile M 63 19
2nd Randy Eckhoff 25:43 6:54/mile M 61 30
3rd Travis Lin 28:24 7:38/mile M 61 71
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 60-69 1st Linda Holekamp 38:06 10:14/mile F 63 163
2nd Rebecca Panagos 38:57 10:28/mile F 65 185
3rd Kathleen Rumme 40:37 10:55/mile F 62 214
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 6K 70-99 1st David Emnett 36:22 9:46/mile M 70 203
2nd John L Needham 36:46 9:53/mile M 71 212
3rd Gary Kleman 41:12 11:04/mile M 73 246
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 6K 70-99 1st Alison Bourey 40:04 10:46/mile F 70 207
2nd Jackie Corn 56:52 15:17/mile F 74 381
3rd Susan Turner 1:20:21 21:36/mile F 77 438