St. Louis Track Club Frostbite Series

2016-2017 Frostbite Series Participants (1929)

First Last Category Gender
Jo Ann Abell Series Registration F
Doug Ackenhausen Series Registration M
Vickie Adams 3K/12K (Dec 17th) F
Eric Adams 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Jaime Adams 3K/12K (Dec 17th) F
Luke Adams 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Rachael Adams 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) F
Gary Adams 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
sherri adeyemo Series Registration F
Brendan Akos Series Registration M
Rebecca Alden 3K/12K (Dec 17th) F
Nicole Aldrich 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Jim Alexander Series Registration M
Tracy Allard Series Registration F
Mildred Allen Series Registration F
Lori Allen Series Registration F
Nicole Allen 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Miranda Allen Series Registration F
Jason Allen 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Leslie Almeling Series Registration F
Jacob Alu 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
bill ames Series Registration M
Betsey Anderson Series Registration F
Bob Anderson Series Registration M
steve anderson 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Parker Anderson 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Janel Angell Series Registration F
Alyssa Apollo Series Registration F
Nick Arb Series Registration M
Kristin Archer Series Registration F
Heather Ardoin Series Registration F
Exbar Arias Series Registration M
Juan Arias Series Registration M
Alisa Artioli Series Registration F
John Aston 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) M
Kimberly Atkins Series Registration F
Mark Atkins Series Registration M
Melissa Atwell 5K/20K (Jan 14) F
Megan Atzert Series Registration F
Kaitlin Aubuchon Series Registration F
Mary Anne Auer Series Registration F
Craig Auer 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) M
Don Aven 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) M
Ron Ayers Series Registration M
Brian Azeltine 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
michael baber Series Registration M
Denise Bacott 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Ashley Bahl 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Erin Bakanas Series Registration F
Rajesh Balajiveeraragavan 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) M
Peter Balfe Series Registration M
Rich Ball 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) M
Blaire Ballard 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Joseph Balmer Series Registration M
Anne Banning 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Bonnie Barczykowski 3K/12K (Dec 17th) F
Brianne Baricevic Series Registration F
Kathleen Barnes 3K/12K (Dec 17th) F
Natalie Baskin Series Registration F
William Bassman Series Registration M
Diane Bauer 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Stephanie Bauer Series Registration F
Michael Bax Series Registration M
Courtney Baxter Series Registration F
Tristan Baze 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) M
Tristan Baze 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Tristan Baze 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) M
Will Bealke 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Amy Beaman Series Registration F
Robbie Beane Series Registration M
Katherine Beane Series Registration F
John Bear 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) M
Melisaa Bear 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) F
Melissa Bear 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Mike Becherer Series Registration M
Amy Beck 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Zachary Beckemeyer 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Kellie Beckering 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Bryan Beckering 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Andy Beckerman 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) M
Andy Beckerman 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Jim Behrens 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Matt Belding Series Registration M
Heather Bell 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) F
Heather Bell 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Heather Bell 5K/20K (Jan 14) F
Heather Bell 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
Susan Bellon 2 Mile/10 Mile (Dec 31) F
Robert Bellora Series Registration M
Rob Bence Series Registration M
David Bennett 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) M
Kayla Bennett 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Bryant Benter 3K/12K (Dec 17th) M
Rachel Berger 4 Mile/Half Marathon (Jan 28) F
Courtney Bergheger 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) F
John Berglund 3 Mile/15K (Feb 11) M
Nicholas Berkel Series Registration M
Linda Berkowitz Series Registration F
Kevin Berns Series Registration M
Jacob Berns Series Registration M