Six Gap Criterium 2019

# of participants: 92# of finishers: 92last updated: 9/28/2019 5:12 pm
Result Questions?
Award Finish Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Division City ST
1 227 JUAN ORTIZ M 18 Juniors PEACHTREE CTY GA
2 229 KAYLA YUENGLING F 16 Juniors NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL
3 228 SASHA EMMONS F 13 Juniors CUMMING GA
4 226 JAXON GUNN M 14 Juniors CONYERS GA
1 104 KEVIN CHAPMAN M 46 Masters Men 40+ ANDERSON SC
2 105 ANDY LOUGHER M 53 Masters Men 40+ ATLANTA GA
3 106 BRAD PARKERSON M 41 Masters Men 40+
4 102 MIKE INGMIRE M 47 Masters Men 40+ DAWSONVILLE GA
5 100 BRIAN DEROSE M 45 Masters Men 40+ CUMMING GA
6 101 TOM DOLAK M 52 Masters Men 40+ BOULDER CO
7 107 CHRIS CONSTANTIN M 46 Masters Men 40+ ALPHARETTA GA
1 558 MICK MAGIN M 52 Masters Men 50+ TAMPA FL
2 555 RALPH SCHROEDER M 52 Masters Men 50+ TAMPA FL
3 557 ALLAN EMMONS M 50 Masters Men 50+ CUMMING GA
4 556 TIMOTHY BORSETTI M 58 Masters Men 50+ SENECA SC
5 553 FREDERICK MARX M 53 Masters Men 50+ ATLANTA GA
6 559 DAVID STERCAY M 60 Masters Men 50+ LOGANVILLE GA
1 328 ZACH WOLZ M 40 Men 3/4 LAKE WORTH FL
2 314 KEVIN COOK M 36 Men 3/4 ROSWELL GA
3 323 MCABEN PRINCE M 17 Men 3/4 TRAVELERS REST SC
4 320 DUSTIN VICENT M 30 Men 3/4 CHATTANOOGA TN
5 311 FABIAN GARCIA M 34 Men 3/4 ATHENS GA
6 321 TYLER AUGER M 23 Men 3/4 CLEARWATER FL
7 309 ROBERT LYEW LYEW M 26 Men 3/4 HARTSVILLE SC
8 313 CLAY WILDERMAN M 23 Men 3/4 SMYRNA GA
9 319 JOHN HIGBY M 22 Men 3/4 AUBURN AL
10 307 BRIAN HALE M 32 Men 3/4 SAVANNAH GA
11 306 EDWARD WHISTON M 22 Men 3/4 AUBURN AL
12 326 JUAN JOSE MUNERA M 23 Men 3/4 TAYLORS SC
13 316 CHRISTOPHER CREYTS M 52 Men 3/4 TEMPLE TERRACE FL
14 315 JONATHAN CORNELIUS M 28 Men 3/4 ATLANTA GA
15 317 TONY ROBINSON M 42 Men 3/4 MARIETTA GA
16 301 FEDERICO CHANG M 30 Men 3/4 TAMPA AA
17 304 BLAKE MATHERNE M 39 Men 3/4 METAIRIE LA
1 512 ERIC OLESON M 38 Men 4/5 ESTERO FL
2 519 ALAN HORTON M 39 Men 4/5 KNOXVILLE TN
3 520 LEONARDO SOLORZANO M 29 Men 4/5 PEMBROKE PINES FL
4 511 MANUEL MONTANEZ M 37 Men 4/5 N MIAMI BEACH FL
5 527 ANDRE SILVA M 22 Men 4/5 MIAMI FL
6 514 KEVIN SPICER M 23 Men 4/5 ATLANTA GA
7 516 LADARREN TYLER M 45 Men 4/5 SMYRNA GA
8 532 DARRELL RICKS M 46 Men 4/5 HIAWASSEE GA
9 505 JACOB HOJNACKI M 30 Men 4/5 DECATUR GA
10 522 JACOB WIMMER M 20 Men 4/5 KNOXVILLE TN
11 521 FORREST TUTTLE M 29 Men 4/5 ATLANTA GA
12 524 BEN ROWLAND M 42 Men 4/5 JONESBOROUGH TN
13 500 FEDERICO CHANG M 30 Men 4/5 TAMPA AA
14 526 VLADIMIR FLORES M 38 Men 4/5 GA
15 508 JOSE MARRERO M 32 Men 4/5 SAVANNAH GA
16 513 JOHN SANDERS M 26 Men 4/5 ATLANTA GA
17 510 CALEB MCNAUGHTON M 21 Men 4/5 BIRMINGHAM AL
18 503 SEAN HARRIS M 27 Men 4/5 TAMPA AA
19 502 DYLAN GOWEN M 17 Men 4/5 ATHENS GA
20 528 STEPHEN MCCOY M 24 Men 4/5 KNOXVILLE TN
21 501 RODNEY DUNN M 35 Men 4/5 CARROLLTON GA
22 525 ZACK LAMBERT M 37 Men 4/5 CARROLLTON GA
1 7 HUNTLEY NASH M 27 Men Pro 1/2/3 MARIETTA GA
2 9 ANDY SCARANO M 32 Men Pro 1/2/3 ATLANTA GA
3 19 BROCK MASON M 28 Men Pro 1/2/3
4 15 DEREK BIRCH M 26 Men Pro 1/2/3 TAMPA FL
5 28 ANDREW CRATER M 41 Men Pro 1/2/3 GREENVILLE SC
6 30 BRENDAN CORNETT M 33 Men Pro 1/2/3 ATHENS GA
7 29 DANIEL HOLT M 38 Men Pro 1/2/3
8 27 ROBERT LOOMIS M 30 Men Pro 1/2/3 SAUTEE NACOOCHEE ID
9 31 ROLLY WEAVER M 29 Men Pro 1/2/3 ORMOND BEACH FL
10 37 LUIS ZAYAS ZAYAS M 42 Men Pro 1/2/3 MIAMI FL
11 12 DEVIN JONES M 25 Men Pro 1/2/3 MOORESVILLE NC
12 20 DYLAN OGLE M 22 Men Pro 1/2/3 ATHENS GA
13 24 DAVID GUTTENPLAN M 34 Men Pro 1/2/3 PALM HARBOR FL
14 17 COLE RASSER M 16 Men Pro 1/2/3 BUFORD GA
15 33 ALEXIS CESPEDES M 29 Men Pro 1/2/3 THE VILLAGES FL
16 5 FREDD MATUTE M 34 Men Pro 1/2/3 ORLANDO FL
17 22 JACK WHITE M 21 Men Pro 1/2/3 MADISON MS
18 14 ERIC NELSON M 39 Men Pro 1/2/3 CHICKASAW AL
19 13 TAYLOR NASH M 30 Men Pro 1/2/3 BON AQUA TN
20 16 GARRISON GAYLORD M 27 Men Pro 1/2/3 JACKSONVILLE FL
1 204 DEBBIE MILNE F 50 Women 1/2/3 GREENVILLE SC
2 203 CAITLIN MILNE F 25 Women 1/2/3 GREENVILLE SC
3 208 ANSLEY LONG F 28 Women 1/2/3 ATHENS GA
4 202 FLORENCE HOWDEN F 23 Women 1/2/3 CHARLOTTE NC
5 209 LOREN MORGAN F 29 Women 1/2/3 JACKSONVILLE FL
6 201 JESSICA HE F 26 Women 1/2/3 NEWTON MA
7 211 ALISON BASSITY F 33 Women 1/2/3 DUNWOODY GA
8 210 CALEIGH RASSER F 15 Women 1/2/3 BUFORD GA
9 205 ISABELLA NGUY F 20 Women 1/2/3 SUWANEE GA
10 207 KAYLA YUENGLING F 16 Women 1/2/3 N MIAMI BEACH FL
1 213 SARAHI RIVERA F 21 Women 4/5 TAMPA FL
2 212 ANNE GREENE F 42 Women 4/5 ATLANTA GA
3 352 AMANDA SMITH F 30 Women 4/5 CHATTANOOGA TN
4 354 FABIANA ASCONEGUY F 43 Women 4/5 LAWRENCEVILLE GA
5 355 DIANE SCHLEICHER F 62 Women 4/5 DAHLONEGA GA
6 353 SAMANTHA WOTIZ F 31 Women 4/5 ALPHARETTA GA