Shiprock Marathon 2015

# of participants: 1207# of finishers: 1043last updated: 5/9/2016 3:08 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Last Category OA Race Rank OA Gender DIVISION DIV Rank Gender Age AG AG Rank City ST Elapsed Time Pace
800 TERRENCE LOLY Half-Marathon M 25 20-29 WHITERIVER AZ
805 NATALIE LUNA Half-Marathon F 28 20-29 MESA AZ
809 CATHERINE Y. MANUS Half-Marathon F 59 50-59 SHIPROCK NM
819 LAUREN MCCRADY Half-Marathon F 26 20-29 MOAB UT
822 SHAIL MEHTA Half-Marathon M 34 30-39 SHIPROCK NM
828 KRYSTAL MIKE Half-Marathon F 26 20-29 WINDOW ROCK AZ
837 BRUCE MOSE Half-Marathon M 46 40-49 NAVAJO NM
872 BARBARA PLUMB Half-Marathon F 54 50-59 FARMINGTON NM
880 DAISY REEVES Half-Marathon F 50 50-59 MECHANICSBURG PA
889 MICHELLE ROANHORSE Half-Marathon F 41 40-49 GANADO AZ
891 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ Half-Marathon M 33 30-39 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
900 PATRICK SAMORA Half-Marathon M 44 40-49 SANTA FE NM
909 JOSH SHEAK Half-Marathon M 27 20-29 ALBUQUERQUE NM
961 RAMONA TRACEY Half-Marathon F 40 40-49 WINDOW ROCK AZ
963 MARK TROLLINGER Half-Marathon M 44 40-49 CHANDLER AZ
989 ANNE WEIL Half-Marathon F 42 40-49 RANCHOS DE TAOS NM
993 TABITHA WIDEFOOT Half-Marathon F 35 30-39 LAWTON OK
996 SYLVENA WILLIAMS Half-Marathon F 27 20-29 GALLUP NM
1006 NICHOLAS EDWARDS Half-Marathon M 27 20-29 PARK CITY UT
1017 DOBRE YAZZIE Half-Marathon F 35 30-39 ROCK POINT AZ
1030 REGINA YAZZIE Half-Marathon F 37 30-39 GALLUP NM
1035 KATHY YOUNG Half-Marathon F 52 50-59 DULCE NM
1045 CHRISANNE AMBERMAN Half-Marathon F 51 50-59 FRUITLAND NM
1048 MOLLY HUMMEL Half-Marathon F 30 30-39 DURANGO CO
1050 ANDRE CHALEY Half-Marathon M 18 1-19 FARMINGTON NM
1079 ROSIELLE WILLIAMS Half-Marathon F 23 20-29 TUBA CITY AZ
1211 RANDY BEGAY 10K M 62 60-98 KIRTLAND NM
1218 STEPHANIE BRYANT 10K F 47 40-59 FORT DEFIANCE AZ
1219 PRISCILLA CADMAN 10K F 54 40-59 KIRTLAND NM
1227 MANDY CROWTHER 10K F 33 19-39 SANFORD CO
1228 LUCITA CURLEY 10K F 60 60-98 FRUITLAND NM
1232 MARVIN FERNANDO JR 10K M 39 19-39 LAGUNA NM
1235 MARISA GALLEGOS 10K F 47 40-59 LOS ALAMOS NM
1239 SARAH HAYES 10K F 62 60-98 SANTA FE NM
1240 FRAN HAZLEWOOD 10K F 58 40-59 ALBUQUERQUE NM
1241 RITA HENINS 10K F 50 40-59 LOS ALAMOS NM
1244 MITCHELL HOWE 10K M 18 1-18
1259 BRIANNE LIVINGSTON 10K F 28 19-39 BRIMHALL NM
1265 VICTOR MABEIA 10K M 39 19-39 FARMINGTON NM
1269 LANCE MORGAN 10K M 45 40-59 SHONTO AZ
1270 CORENA MUNETA 10K F 53 40-59 WATERFLOW NM
1271 ELIZABETH MUSKETT 10K F 68 60-98 NAVAJO NM
1273 OPHELIA NESKAHI 10K F 43 40-59 RIO RANCHO NM
1274 MATT OWENS 10K M 40 40-59 FARMINGTON NM
1276 DEIDRE PETE 10K F 27 19-39 GALLUP NM
1277 DARYL PETERSEN 10K M 42 40-59 NAVAJO NM
1280 TEENA REDHORSE 10K F 30 19-39 SAN ANSELMO CA
1286 DANIELA SALITE 10K F 30 19-39 MAPUTO MAPUTO
1287 CATARINA SALITE-MABEIA 10K F 37 19-39 FARMINGTON NM
1288 ANGIE SANGSTER 10K F 59 40-59 FT. DEFIANCE AZ
1296 FRANCINE TAPIJA 10K F 54 40-59 GALLUP NM
1297 ROBERTA TAYAH 10K F 48 40-59 CHINLE AZ
1298 CASSIDY THOMAS 10K F 20 19-39 TOHATCHI NM
1304 MICHELLE VANNOY 10K F 31 19-39 LA JARA CO
1306 PAUL VELASQUEZ 10K M 61 60-98 HOUCK AZ
1307 HELEN WALTERS 10K F 53 40-59 SHIPROCK NM
1309 ALBERTA WAUNEKA 10K F 46 40-59 WINDOW ROCK AZ
1314 RATANYA YAZZIE 10K F 32 19-39 MESA AZ
1342 FERLYNDA KAYAANI 10K F 28 19-39 CHINLE AZ
1348 ELAINE LEE 10K F 63 60-98 SHIPROCK NM
1349 DAWN HAMILTON 10K F 25 19-39 DURANGO CO
1353 DAKOTA PRATT 10K F 38 19-39 SHIPROCK NM
1502 SHERI YESSILTH Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 20
1503 SHAWNTEL YESSILTH Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 18
1504 SAMANTHA YESSILTH Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 26 KEAMS CANYON AZ
1505 SAPHRA YESSILTH Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 12
1507 KIM YAZZIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 41
1508 OLIVIA TRUJILLO Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 26
1509 KIRSTIN HOWELL Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 37 SHIPROCK NM
1512 LISA DEJOLIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 41 TUBA CITY AZ
1513 AMY DEJOLIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 27
1514 LEE DEJOLIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 25
1517 ASHLEY BEDONIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 25
1518 TRACY DEJOLIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 43 FORT DEFIANCE AZ
1519 KRISTIE DEJOLIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 40
1522 ELOUISE GRAHAM Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 56
1523 LEAH CURLEY Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 31
1525 CHERYL SAGANITSO Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 39
1526 TEAM RX LADIES Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 52
1527 JENNY BONGARTZ Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 29 FARMINGTON NM
1529 RUTH BALDWIN Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 30
1532 STACEY SANDOVAL Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 41
1533 MARSHA TSOSIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 45
1534 GINA OLIVER Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 34 LUKACHUKAI AZ
1537 DORELLA LEE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 34
1538 CHERILYNN BENALLY Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 38 FARMINGTON NM
1539 DELORES GRUBER Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 38
1540 FAITH SMITH Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 40
1542 JAIME LONG Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 37
1543 DANIELLE LEE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 26 LA PLATA NM
1544 LYLA TODACHEENE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 35 FARMINGTON NM
1547 EVELINA MAHO Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 39
1548 CJ FRANCIS Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 39
1549 CHERYL FRANCIS Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 40
1552 LEILANI LEE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 44 FARMINGTON NM
1553 ALFREDA BENALLY Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 42
1554 FREDA YELLOWHORSE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 42
1557 SARA SWOBODA Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 32 CHINLE AZ
1558 CARNESSA YAZZIE Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 29
1559 DELPHINA BEGAY Marathon Relay ALL WOMEN F 35