SC Rivalry Run 2016

# of participants: 285# of finishers: 246last updated: 11/19/2016 10:01 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Gun Time Pace
2269 ELLA MCMAHAN 5K 201 F 111 7 1-10 7 IRMO SC 46:29.5 14:57/mile
2418 TRELL RHODAN 5K 202 F 112 36 35-39 15 COLUMBIA SC 46:35.5 14:59/mile
2416 LINCOLN IMANI RHODAN 5K 203 F 113 9 1-10 8 COLUMBIA SC 46:35.5 14:59/mile
2524 DEE JENKINS 5K 204 F 114 67 65-69 3 BISHOPVILLE SC 47:09.2 15:10/mile
2191 MARY CATHERINE FALCONE 5K 205 F 115 9 1-10 9 COLUMBIA SC 48:45.2 15:41/mile
2188 CATHY FALCONE 5K 206 F 116 46 45-49 21 COLUMBIA SC 48:50.0 15:43/mile
2282 RENEE MORRIS 5K 207 F 117 41 40-44 8 IRMO SC 49:10.5 15:49/mile
2420 WILMA FRYE 5K 208 F 118 63 60-64 2 COLUMBIA SC 49:18.7 15:52/mile
2417 MARY MCPHATTER 5K 209 F 119 61 60-64 3 ABERDEEN NC 49:18.9 15:52/mile
2218 HEATHER GULSBY 5K 210 F 120 42 40-44 9 COLUMBIA SC 49:25.6 15:54/mile
2189 CHRIS FALCONE 5K 211 M 91 47 45-49 15 COLUMBIA SC 50:02.4 16:06/mile
2152 CHARLOTTE ALLEN 5K 212 F 121 61 60-64 4 GREENVILLE SC 50:05.0 16:07/mile
2354 JEREMY VAUGHN 5K 213 M 92 28 25-29 12 IRMO SC 50:48.5 16:21/mile
2171 HANNAH CHANDLER 5K 214 F 122 26 25-29 18 LEXINGTON SC 50:49.6 16:21/mile
2280 BROCK MORRIS 5K 215 M 93 14 11-14 5 IRMO SC 51:37.6 16:37/mile
2281 MADELINE MORRIS 5K 216 F 123 10 1-10 10 IRMO SC 51:40.7 16:37/mile
2356 LINDA WARD 5K 217 F 124 69 65-69 4 IRMO SC 52:22.9 16:51/mile
2328 TAMMY SHARPE 5K 218 F 125 57 55-59 7 COLUMBIA SC 52:58.8 17:03/mile
2256 CARLY MARTIN 5K 219 F 126 29 25-29 19 LEXINGTON SC 52:58.9 17:03/mile
2527 SHERRY MARTIN 5K 220 F 127 54 50-54 13 STOKESDALE NC 52:59.3 17:03/mile
2514 KEEVA DANIELS 5K 221 F 128 45 45-49 22 COLUMBIA SC 53:07.2 17:05/mile
2323 ZAK SCHAMELL 5K 222 M 94 29 25-29 13 CAYCE SC 54:02.4 17:23/mile
2222 HEATHER HERZOG 5K 223 F 129 30 30-34 11 CAYCE SC 54:02.6 17:23/mile
2286 TIM NEWELL 5K 224 M 95 48 45-49 16 WEST COLUMBIA SC 54:13.1 17:27/mile
2210 HUNTER GOODWIN 5K 225 M 96 11 11-14 6 CAYCE SC 54:13.2 17:27/mile
2333 ELIZABETH SHEEHAN 5K 226 F 130 32 30-34 12 CHAPIN SC 54:17.4 17:28/mile
2401 ALAYNA DRAKE 5K 227 F 131 26 25-29 20 COLUMBIA SC 54:17.5 17:28/mile
2167 TIFFANY BUTLER 5K 228 F 132 33 30-34 13 COLUMBIA SC 54:18.9 17:28/mile
2345 ASHLEY STORY 5K 229 F 133 29 25-29 21 COLUMBIA SC 54:19.5 17:29/mile
2285 PAM NEWELL 5K 230 F 134 47 45-49 23 WEST COLUMBIA SC 54:23.8 17:30/mile
2525 JOSEPH FULMER 5K 231 M 97 38 35-39 8 BLYTHEWOOD SC 55:30.7 17:52/mile
2163 STEFANI BRADLEY 5K 232 F 135 33 30-34 14 COLUMBIA SC 55:43.8 17:56/mile
2379 AMANDA DUNLEAVY 5K 233 F 136 33 30-34 15 WEST COLUMBIA SC 55:46.9 17:57/mile
2321 LORI ROSS 5K 234 F 137 52 50-54 14 DALZELL SC 55:51.9 17:58/mile
2206 TAMMY LOMAS FULMER 5K 235 F 138 54 50-54 15 BLYTHEWOOD SC 56:41.1 18:14/mile
2205 PATRICIA FULMER 5K 236 F 139 27 25-29 22 COLUMBIA SC 56:41.9 18:14/mile
2312 AMY RITTER 5K 237 F 140 45 45-49 24 COLUMBIA SC 56:56.4 18:19/mile
2198 TANDA FLEMING 5K 238 F 141 60 60-64 5 GILBERT SC 57:22.8 18:28/mile
2257 DENISE MARTIN 5K 239 F 142 55 55-59 8 RIDGE SPRING SC 57:22.9 18:28/mile
2224 DAN HINSON 5K 240 M 98 47 45-49 17 COLUMBIA SC 57:36.5 18:32/mile
2278 MAURA MOORE 5K 241 F 143 48 45-49 25 COLUMBIA SC 57:37.0 18:32/mile
2397 AMBER KERSEY 5K 242 F 144 33 30-34 16 COLUMBIA SC 57:40.6 18:33/mile
2395 GWENDOLYN WEILER 5K 243 F 145 34 30-34 17 COLUMBIA SC 57:41.1 18:33/mile
2307 TAMMY REESE 5K 244 F 146 55 55-59 9 COLUMBIA SC 58:08.2 18:42/mile
2306 AMANDA REESE 5K 245 F 147 33 30-34 18 COLUMBIA SC 58:13.0 18:44/mile
2414 TAYLOR WOODRUFF 5K 246 F 148 11 11-14 4 BOILING SPRINGS SC 59:02.4 19:00/mile
2153 ANNE ARMSTRONG 5K F 27 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2158 WILLIAM BEACHAM 5K M 16 15-19 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2164 DICK BRAZELL 5K M 48 45-49 COLUMBIA SC
2165 KAREN BROACH 5K F 53 50-54 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2187 PENELOPE EVANS 5K F 51 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2193 MICHAEL FERGUSON 5K M 53 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2199 BETTY FLOYD 5K F 60 60-64 MARION SC
2200 MARGARET FLOYD 5K F 27 25-29 MARION SC
2201 ROBERT FLOYD 5K M 25 25-29 MARION SC
2204 BRITTNEY FULMER 5K F 26 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2207 AMANDA GALLOWAY 5K F 29 25-29 IRMO SC
2223 ANDREAS HERZOG 5K M 38 35-39 CAYCE SC
2230 GARY JEFFERS 5K M 46 45-49 IRMO SC
2235 ELIZABETH JOHNSON 5K F 11 11-14 ELGIN SC
2237 KATHERINE JOHNSON 5K F 41 40-44 ELGIN SC
2242 WILLIAM JOHNSON 5K M 13 11-14 ELGIN SC
2250 HELENE LIPE 5K F 61 60-64 COLUMBIA SC
2251 RON LIPE 5K M 61 60-64 COLUMBIA SC
2253 KEN LOWDEN 5K M 69 65-69 COLUMBIA SC
2254 PATTI LOWDEN 5K F 67 65-69 COLUMBIA SC
2255 DAN MANN 5K M 51 50-54 CHAPIN SC
2268 NANCY MCKNIGHT 5K F 52 50-54 HARTSVILLE SC
2273 BUBBA MILLER 5K M 42 40-44 IRMO SC
2287 SARAH NEWMAN 5K F 19 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
2288 AYLA NICKERSON 5K F 18 15-19 THURMONT MD
2294 TIM PEARSON 5K M 57 55-59 GILBERT SC
2300 BRETT POWELL 5K M 29 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2318 MALLARY ROBERSON 5K F 28 25-29 LEXINGTON SC
2327 MELISSA SHARPE 5K F 43 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
2334 ANNE MARIE SHEPHERD 5K F 58 55-59 IRMO SC
2335 STEPHEN SHEPHERD 5K M 56 55-59 IRMO SC
2347 ANDY STRICKLAND 5K M 38 35-39 IRMO SC
2361 DOUG WEBB 5K M 46 45-49 IRMO SC
2362 MADISON WEBB 5K F 11 11-14 IRMO SC
2367 JENIFER WEST 5K F 40 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
2368 JODY WESTCOTT 5K F 43 40-44 LEXINGTON SC
2369 ANDREA WHITE 5K F 53 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2378 GABRIELE DOWD 5K F 18 15-19 SOUTH SALEM NY
2521 WESLEY WOODHAM 5K M 27 25-29 AIKEN SC