SC Rivalry Run 2016

# of participants: 285# of finishers: 246last updated: 11/19/2016 10:01 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Gun Time Pace
2414 TAYLOR WOODRUFF 5K 246 F 148 11 11-14 4 BOILING SPRINGS SC 59:02.4 19:00/mile
2306 AMANDA REESE 5K 245 F 147 33 30-34 18 COLUMBIA SC 58:13.0 18:44/mile
2307 TAMMY REESE 5K 244 F 146 55 55-59 9 COLUMBIA SC 58:08.2 18:42/mile
2395 GWENDOLYN WEILER 5K 243 F 145 34 30-34 17 COLUMBIA SC 57:41.1 18:33/mile
2397 AMBER KERSEY 5K 242 F 144 33 30-34 16 COLUMBIA SC 57:40.6 18:33/mile
2278 MAURA MOORE 5K 241 F 143 48 45-49 25 COLUMBIA SC 57:37.0 18:32/mile
2257 DENISE MARTIN 5K 239 F 142 55 55-59 8 RIDGE SPRING SC 57:22.9 18:28/mile
2198 TANDA FLEMING 5K 238 F 141 60 60-64 5 GILBERT SC 57:22.8 18:28/mile
2312 AMY RITTER 5K 237 F 140 45 45-49 24 COLUMBIA SC 56:56.4 18:19/mile
2205 PATRICIA FULMER 5K 236 F 139 27 25-29 22 COLUMBIA SC 56:41.9 18:14/mile
2206 TAMMY LOMAS FULMER 5K 235 F 138 54 50-54 15 BLYTHEWOOD SC 56:41.1 18:14/mile
2321 LORI ROSS 5K 234 F 137 52 50-54 14 DALZELL SC 55:51.9 17:58/mile
2379 AMANDA DUNLEAVY 5K 233 F 136 33 30-34 15 WEST COLUMBIA SC 55:46.9 17:57/mile
2163 STEFANI BRADLEY 5K 232 F 135 33 30-34 14 COLUMBIA SC 55:43.8 17:56/mile
2285 PAM NEWELL 5K 230 F 134 47 45-49 23 WEST COLUMBIA SC 54:23.8 17:30/mile
2345 ASHLEY STORY 5K 229 F 133 29 25-29 21 COLUMBIA SC 54:19.5 17:29/mile
2167 TIFFANY BUTLER 5K 228 F 132 33 30-34 13 COLUMBIA SC 54:18.9 17:28/mile
2401 ALAYNA DRAKE 5K 227 F 131 26 25-29 20 COLUMBIA SC 54:17.5 17:28/mile
2333 ELIZABETH SHEEHAN 5K 226 F 130 32 30-34 12 CHAPIN SC 54:17.4 17:28/mile
2222 HEATHER HERZOG 5K 223 F 129 30 30-34 11 CAYCE SC 54:02.6 17:23/mile
2514 KEEVA DANIELS 5K 221 F 128 45 45-49 22 COLUMBIA SC 53:07.2 17:05/mile
2527 SHERRY MARTIN 5K 220 F 127 54 50-54 13 STOKESDALE NC 52:59.3 17:03/mile
2256 CARLY MARTIN 5K 219 F 126 29 25-29 19 LEXINGTON SC 52:58.9 17:03/mile
2328 TAMMY SHARPE 5K 218 F 125 57 55-59 7 COLUMBIA SC 52:58.8 17:03/mile
2356 LINDA WARD 5K 217 F 124 69 65-69 4 IRMO SC 52:22.9 16:51/mile
2281 MADELINE MORRIS 5K 216 F 123 10 1-10 10 IRMO SC 51:40.7 16:37/mile
2171 HANNAH CHANDLER 5K 214 F 122 26 25-29 18 LEXINGTON SC 50:49.6 16:21/mile
2152 CHARLOTTE ALLEN 5K 212 F 121 61 60-64 4 GREENVILLE SC 50:05.0 16:07/mile
2218 HEATHER GULSBY 5K 210 F 120 42 40-44 9 COLUMBIA SC 49:25.6 15:54/mile
2417 MARY MCPHATTER 5K 209 F 119 61 60-64 3 ABERDEEN NC 49:18.9 15:52/mile
2420 WILMA FRYE 5K 208 F 118 63 60-64 2 COLUMBIA SC 49:18.7 15:52/mile
2282 RENEE MORRIS 5K 207 F 117 41 40-44 8 IRMO SC 49:10.5 15:49/mile
2188 CATHY FALCONE 5K 206 F 116 46 45-49 21 COLUMBIA SC 48:50.0 15:43/mile
2191 MARY CATHERINE FALCONE 5K 205 F 115 9 1-10 9 COLUMBIA SC 48:45.2 15:41/mile
2524 DEE JENKINS 5K 204 F 114 67 65-69 3 BISHOPVILLE SC 47:09.2 15:10/mile
2416 LINCOLN IMANI RHODAN 5K 203 F 113 9 1-10 8 COLUMBIA SC 46:35.5 14:59/mile
2418 TRELL RHODAN 5K 202 F 112 36 35-39 15 COLUMBIA SC 46:35.5 14:59/mile
2269 ELLA MCMAHAN 5K 201 F 111 7 1-10 7 IRMO SC 46:29.5 14:57/mile
2411 PATRICIA ABRAHAM 5K 199 F 110 49 45-49 20 COLUMBIA SC 46:07.7 14:50/mile
2219 VICKI-TORIA HANSEN 5K 195 F 109 30 30-34 10 COLUMBIA SC 44:59.1 14:28/mile
2516 ANDREA HAGEN 5K 194 F 108 34 30-34 9 COLUMBIA SC 44:56.9 14:28/mile
2249 MADELINE LINDER 5K 192 F 107 8 1-10 6 IRMO SC 44:43.6 14:23/mile
2231 KATHERINE JEFFORDS 5K 191 F 106 38 35-39 14 LEXINGTON SC 44:18.8 14:15/mile
2302 ANDREA QUAN 5K 190 F 105 35 35-39 13 LEXINGTON SC 44:11.6 14:13/mile
2279 CLAUDIA MOOSE 5K 188 F 104 53 50-54 12 MURPHY NC 43:33.6 14:01/mile
2161 NIKITA BOWMAN 5K 186 F 103 34 30-34 8 COLUMBIA SC 43:22.4 13:57/mile
2276 ABBEY MINTER 5K 184 F 102 10 1-10 5 IRMO SC 41:11.9 13:15/mile
2338 JILL SMITH 5K 179 F 101 40 40-44 7 LEXINGTON SC 40:50.1 13:08/mile
2265 AMY MCGUIRE 5K 178 F 100 46 45-49 19 IRMO SC 40:10.4 12:55/mile
2291 CHRISTINE PALMER 5K 177 F 99 26 25-29 17 WEST COLUMBIA SC 40:06.5 12:54/mile
2267 KELLY MCKITTRICK 5K 175 F 98 32 30-34 7 ANDERSON SC 40:05.5 12:54/mile
2224 DAN HINSON 5K 240 M 98 47 45-49 17 COLUMBIA SC 57:36.5 18:32/mile
2415 KENNEDY WOODRUFF 5K 174 F 97 10 1-10 4 BOILING SPRINGS SC 39:50.6 12:49/mile
2525 JOSEPH FULMER 5K 231 M 97 38 35-39 8 BLYTHEWOOD SC 55:30.7 17:52/mile
2413 LOGAN WOODRUFF 5K 173 F 96 10 1-10 3 BOILING SPRINGS SC 39:39.3 12:45/mile
2210 HUNTER GOODWIN 5K 225 M 96 11 11-14 6 CAYCE SC 54:13.2 17:27/mile
2159 MORGAN BODEM 5K 171 F 95 18 15-19 4 COLUMBIA SC 39:38.2 12:45/mile
2286 TIM NEWELL 5K 224 M 95 48 45-49 16 WEST COLUMBIA SC 54:13.1 17:27/mile
2166 SHERRY BROWN 5K 170 F 94 47 45-49 18 COLUMBIA SC 39:36.8 12:44/mile
2323 ZAK SCHAMELL 5K 222 M 94 29 25-29 13 CAYCE SC 54:02.4 17:23/mile
2518 KAY HUTCHINSON 5K 169 F 93 51 50-54 11 CAYCE SC 39:33.0 12:43/mile
2280 BROCK MORRIS 5K 215 M 93 14 11-14 5 IRMO SC 51:37.6 16:37/mile
2342 CHERYLL STETAR 5K 167 F 92 63 60-64 1 IRMO SC 39:21.5 12:40/mile
2354 JEREMY VAUGHN 5K 213 M 92 28 25-29 12 IRMO SC 50:48.5 16:21/mile
2244 DENISE KISTNER 5K 166 F 91 45 45-49 17 FLORENCE SC 39:09.2 12:36/mile
2189 CHRIS FALCONE 5K 211 M 91 47 45-49 15 COLUMBIA SC 50:02.4 16:06/mile
2176 JEAN CROFT 5K 164 F 90 54 50-54 10 LEXINGTON SC 38:58.4 12:32/mile
2331 REDDING SHEALY 5K 200 M 90 10 1-10 10 CAYCE SC 46:25.4 14:56/mile
2339 PHYLLIS SMITH 5K 163 F 89 55 55-59 6 LEXINGTON SC 38:57.8 12:32/mile
2412 NATHANIEL ABRAHAM, JR. 5K 198 M 89 51 50-54 7 COLUMBIA SC 46:07.7 14:50/mile
2314 HAILEY ROBBINS 5K 162 F 88 38 35-39 12 IRMO SC 38:35.5 12:25/mile
2370 LANDON WILLIAMS 5K 197 M 88 8 1-10 9 IRMO SC 45:44.7 14:43/mile
2384 MICKIE ISHIZUE 5K 160 F 87 55 55-59 5 WEST COLUMBIA SC 38:24.7 12:21/mile
2212 NOEL GOWAN 5K 196 M 87 55 55-59 6 PICKENS SC 45:42.9 14:42/mile
2266 REGAN MCGUIRE 5K 158 F 86 10 1-10 2 IRMO SC 38:16.4 12:19/mile
2248 DARRELL LINDER 5K 193 M 86 40 40-44 9 IRMO SC 44:43.6 14:23/mile
2283 LAURA MOSS 5K 157 F 85 27 25-29 16 WEST COLUMBIA SC 38:08.4 12:16/mile
2402 LARRY SLAUGHTER 5K 189 M 85 64 60-64 4 IRMO SC 44:02.1 14:10/mile
2238 LOGAN JOHNSON 5K 156 F 84 23 20-24 8 IRMO SC 38:01.0 12:14/mile
2192 JONATHAN FAUST 5K 187 M 84 31 30-34 10 LEXINGTON SC 43:24.8 13:58/mile
2239 NATALYE JOHNSON 5K 155 F 83 25 25-29 15 COLUMBIA SC 37:55.8 12:12/mile
2277 BRENT MINTER 5K 185 M 83 45 45-49 14 IRMO SC 41:12.0 13:15/mile
2172 SAVANNAH CHILDERS 5K 154 F 82 29 25-29 14 COLUMBIA SC 37:55.4 12:12/mile
2226 BRYSON HIPPS 5K 183 M 82 7 1-10 8 IRMO SC 41:11.5 13:15/mile
2245 SARA KOSHKO 5K 153 F 81 51 50-54 9 COLUMBIA SC 37:42.5 12:08/mile
2227 GABRIEL HIPPS 5K 182 M 81 40 40-44 8 IRMO SC 41:11.1 13:15/mile
2380 KERRY GIBBONS 5K 151 F 80 30 30-34 6 COLUMBIA SC 37:27.0 12:03/mile
2180 ANDY DAVIS 5K 181 M 80 45 45-49 13 ELGIN SC 41:00.7 13:12/mile
2360 KRISTIN WEAVER 5K 150 F 79 24 20-24 7 COLUMBIA SC 37:27.0 12:03/mile
2181 BRENNAN DAVIS 5K 180 M 79 13 11-14 4 ELGIN SC 41:00.7 13:11/mile
2262 JENNY MCCORMICK 5K 149 F 78 27 25-29 13 COLUMBIA SC 37:17.8 12:00/mile
2290 BEN PALMER 5K 176 M 78 33 30-34 9 WEST COLUMBIA SC 40:06.4 12:54/mile
2350 MARY ANN TEAL 5K 148 F 77 46 45-49 16 LEXINGTON SC 37:05.9 11:56/mile
2274 LOGAN MILLER 5K 172 M 77 18 15-19 5 FORT MILL SC 39:38.4 12:45/mile
2409 KATRINA SIRON 5K 147 F 76 35 35-39 11 LEXINGTON SC 36:49.5 11:51/mile
2155 MATTHEW BAILEY 5K 168 M 76 44 40-44 7 COLUMBIA SC 39:23.2 12:40/mile
2408 JENNIFER REEVES 5K 146 F 75 48 45-49 15 LUGOFF SC 36:48.1 11:50/mile
2263 PATRICK MCCORMICK 5K 165 M 75 58 55-59 5 COLUMBIA SC 39:08.5 12:35/mile
2391 ANGELIA TEMONEY 5K 145 F 74 41 40-44 6 BLYTHEWOOD SC 36:41.5 11:48/mile
2315 JOSH ROBBINS 5K 161 M 74 8 1-10 7 IRMO SC 38:25.0 12:21/mile