SC Rivalry Run 2016

# of participants: 285# of finishers: 246last updated: 11/19/2016 10:01 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Gun Time Pace
2411 PATRICIA ABRAHAM 5K 199 F 110 49 45-49 20 COLUMBIA SC 46:07.7 14:50/mile
2412 NATHANIEL ABRAHAM, JR. 5K 198 M 89 51 50-54 7 COLUMBIA SC 46:07.7 14:50/mile
2151 KAREN ADEIMY 5K 129 F 61 55 55-59 4 CHERAW SC 35:20.7 11:22/mile
2152 CHARLOTTE ALLEN 5K 212 F 121 61 60-64 4 GREENVILLE SC 50:05.0 16:07/mile
2153 ANNE ARMSTRONG 5K F 27 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2522 HOLOMAN AZIE 5K 142 F 71 38 35-39 10 COLIMBIA SC 36:25.1 11:43/mile
2400 PAMELA BABBITT 5K 71 F 22 53 50-54 3 ELGIN SC 29:39.5 9:32/mile
2154 KATHRYN BACKUS 5K 131 F 62 48 45-49 11 LEXINGTON SC 35:37.3 11:27/mile
2155 MATTHEW BAILEY 5K 168 M 76 44 40-44 7 COLUMBIA SC 39:23.2 12:40/mile
2156 ANTHONY BALDING 5K 159 M 73 49 45-49 12 ROCK HILL SC 38:23.7 12:21/mile
2375 LEEDS BARROLL 5K 66 M 48 64 60-64 2 LEXINGTON SC 29:16.8 9:25/mile
2157 CHAD BATEMAN 5K 23 M 21 36 35-39 4 LEXINGTON SC 24:35.5 7:54/mile
2158 WILLIAM BEACHAM 5K M 16 15-19 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2376 DIANE BEAN 5K 135 F 65 67 65-69 2 LEXINGTON SC 35:47.6 11:31/mile
2513 JASON BEBBER 5K 106 M 62 29 25-29 9 CHAPIN SC 33:14.8 10:42/mile
2159 MORGAN BODEM 5K 171 F 95 18 15-19 4 COLUMBIA SC 39:38.2 12:45/mile
2160 ROBERT BOHN 5K 115 M 65 43 40-44 6 LEXINGTON SC 34:14.4 11:01/mile
2161 NIKITA BOWMAN 5K 186 F 103 34 30-34 8 COLUMBIA SC 43:22.4 13:57/mile
2162 TRAVIS BOX 5K 19 M 17 37 35-39 2 COLUMBIA SC 23:57.9 7:42/mile
2163 STEFANI BRADLEY 5K 232 F 135 33 30-34 14 COLUMBIA SC 55:43.8 17:56/mile
2164 DICK BRAZELL 5K M 48 45-49 COLUMBIA SC
2165 KAREN BROACH 5K F 53 50-54 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2166 SHERRY BROWN 5K 170 F 94 47 45-49 18 COLUMBIA SC 39:36.8 12:44/mile
2167 TIFFANY BUTLER 5K 228 F 132 33 30-34 13 COLUMBIA SC 54:18.9 17:28/mile
2168 CHRIS BYRD 5K 43 M 35 34 30-34 6 LEXINGTON SC 26:56.2 8:40/mile
2169 COLETTE CALLENDER 5K 92 F 34 54 50-54 5 COLUMBIA SC 31:23.3 10:06/mile
2170 VIRGINIA CATOE 5K 144 F 73 49 45-49 14 LUGOFF SC 36:26.2 11:43/mile
2377 MISSY CAUGHMAN 5K 108 F 45 46 45-49 9 WEST COLUMBIA SC 33:18.8 10:43/mile
2171 HANNAH CHANDLER 5K 214 F 122 26 25-29 18 LEXINGTON SC 50:49.6 16:21/mile
2172 SAVANNAH CHILDERS 5K 154 F 82 29 25-29 14 COLUMBIA SC 37:55.4 12:12/mile
2173 B. CHRISTINA CHISHOLM 5K 67 F 19 23 20-24 2 COLUMBIA SC 29:18.3 9:25/mile
2174 BRYAN COOK 5K 24 M 22 43 40-44 2 SUMTER SC 24:36.7 7:55/mile
2175 RICHARD COOK 5K 29 M 27 54 50-54 2 CAYCE SC 25:22.0 8:09/mile
2176 JEAN CROFT 5K 164 F 90 54 50-54 10 LEXINGTON SC 38:58.4 12:32/mile
2179 HOLLAND CROSSWELL 5K 75 M 51 50 50-54 5 COLUMBIA SC 30:26.1 9:47/mile
2177 ANNE MARIE CROSSWELL 5K 86 F 29 32 30-34 3 COLUMBIA SC 30:59.4 9:58/mile
2178 EDWARD CROSSWELL 5K 87 M 58 33 30-34 8 COLUMBIA SC 30:59.9 9:58/mile
2514 KEEVA DANIELS 5K 221 F 128 45 45-49 22 COLUMBIA SC 53:07.2 17:05/mile
2182 LYNNE DAVIS 5K 84 F 28 59 55-59 2 CAYCE SC 30:55.0 9:57/mile
2181 BRENNAN DAVIS 5K 180 M 79 13 11-14 4 ELGIN SC 41:00.7 13:11/mile
2180 ANDY DAVIS 5K 181 M 80 45 45-49 13 ELGIN SC 41:00.7 13:12/mile
2183 THOMAS DAYTON 5K 72 M 50 45 45-49 8 COLUMBIA SC 29:48.0 9:35/mile
2184 ADRIANA DOOLEY 5K 83 F 27 26 25-29 8 LEXINGTON SC 30:51.9 9:56/mile
2378 GABRIELE DOWD 5K F 18 15-19 SOUTH SALEM NY
2401 ALAYNA DRAKE 5K 227 F 131 26 25-29 20 COLUMBIA SC 54:17.5 17:28/mile
2185 MARY DUNCAN 5K 81 F 26 53 50-54 4 LEXINGTON SC 30:43.7 9:53/mile
2379 AMANDA DUNLEAVY 5K 233 F 136 33 30-34 15 WEST COLUMBIA SC 55:46.9 17:57/mile
2186 MARIA EVANS 5K 88 F 30 25 25-29 9 ELGIN SC 31:03.8 9:59/mile
2187 PENELOPE EVANS 5K F 51 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2190 CHRISTOPHER FALCONE 5K 35 M 29 12 11-14 2 COLUMBIA SC 25:49.7 8:18/mile
2191 MARY CATHERINE FALCONE 5K 205 F 115 9 1-10 9 COLUMBIA SC 48:45.2 15:41/mile
2188 CATHY FALCONE 5K 206 F 116 46 45-49 21 COLUMBIA SC 48:50.0 15:43/mile
2189 CHRIS FALCONE 5K 211 M 91 47 45-49 15 COLUMBIA SC 50:02.4 16:06/mile
2192 JONATHAN FAUST 5K 187 M 84 31 30-34 10 LEXINGTON SC 43:24.8 13:58/mile
2193 MICHAEL FERGUSON 5K M 53 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2196 SCOT FISCHER 5K 5 M 4 45 45-49 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC 21:06.4 6:47/mile
2197 STEPHANIE FISCHER 5K 34 F 6 45 45-49 3 BLYTHEWOOD SC 25:45.2 8:17/mile
2195 PHOEBE FISCHER 5K 70 F 21 14 11-14 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC 29:33.1 9:30/mile
2194 LUCY FISCHER 5K 113 F 49 15 15-19 2 BLYTHEWOOD SC 33:57.5 10:55/mile
2198 TANDA FLEMING 5K 238 F 141 60 60-64 5 GILBERT SC 57:22.8 18:28/mile
2199 BETTY FLOYD 5K F 60 60-64 MARION SC
2200 MARGARET FLOYD 5K F 27 25-29 MARION SC
2201 ROBERT FLOYD 5K M 25 25-29 MARION SC
2203 JENNA FRIENDLY 5K 125 F 58 28 25-29 12 IRMO SC 34:57.8 11:15/mile
2202 CHAZ FRIENDLY 5K 126 M 68 28 25-29 11 IRMO SC 34:58.4 11:15/mile
2420 WILMA FRYE 5K 208 F 118 63 60-64 2 COLUMBIA SC 49:18.7 15:52/mile
2525 JOSEPH FULMER 5K 231 M 97 38 35-39 8 BLYTHEWOOD SC 55:30.7 17:52/mile
2206 TAMMY LOMAS FULMER 5K 235 F 138 54 50-54 15 BLYTHEWOOD SC 56:41.1 18:14/mile
2205 PATRICIA FULMER 5K 236 F 139 27 25-29 22 COLUMBIA SC 56:41.9 18:14/mile
2204 BRITTNEY FULMER 5K F 26 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2207 AMANDA GALLOWAY 5K F 29 25-29 IRMO SC
2208 MATT GAMS 5K 64 M 46 36 35-39 7 IRMO SC 29:01.3 9:20/mile
2209 JOHN GASQUE 5K 45 M 37 57 55-59 1 COLUMBIA SC 27:13.0 8:45/mile
2380 KERRY GIBBONS 5K 151 F 80 30 30-34 6 COLUMBIA SC 37:27.0 12:03/mile
2381 KELLY GOFF 5K 94 F 36 37 35-39 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC 31:24.2 10:06/mile
2210 HUNTER GOODWIN 5K 225 M 96 11 11-14 6 CAYCE SC 54:13.2 17:27/mile
2213 SUZANNE GOWAN 5K 122 F 55 23 20-24 6 COLUMBIA SC 34:54.1 11:14/mile
2211 KATHRYN GOWAN 5K 123 F 56 56 55-59 3 PICKENS SC 34:54.4 11:14/mile
2212 NOEL GOWAN 5K 196 M 87 55 55-59 6 PICKENS SC 45:42.9 14:42/mile
2214 ERIC GREENWOOD III 5K 41 M 34 42 40-44 3 IRMO SC 26:47.9 8:37/mile
2215 ERIC GREENWOOD IV 5K 40 M 33 8 1-10 3 IRMO SC 26:46.4 8:37/mile
2216 TRAVIS GREGG 5K 119 M 66 29 25-29 10 LEXINGTON SC 34:49.7 11:12/mile
2217 ROBERT GRICE 5K 26 M 24 36 35-39 5 SWANSEA SC 24:44.0 7:57/mile
2515 LISA GRIFFIN 5K 114 F 50 51 50-54 6 TEGA CAY SC 33:59.7 10:56/mile
2218 HEATHER GULSBY 5K 210 F 120 42 40-44 9 COLUMBIA SC 49:25.6 15:54/mile
2516 ANDREA HAGEN 5K 194 F 108 34 30-34 9 COLUMBIA SC 44:56.9 14:28/mile
2517 STEPHANIE HAMBY 5K 42 F 8 36 35-39 1 SIMPSONVILLE SC 26:55.0 8:39/mile
2219 VICKI-TORIA HANSEN 5K 195 F 109 30 30-34 10 COLUMBIA SC 44:59.1 14:28/mile
2220 ANDREA HATCH 5K 116 F 51 36 35-39 8 LUGOFF SC 34:31.2 11:06/mile
2221 DANIEL HAUN 5K 104 M 61 29 25-29 8 COLUMBIA SC 32:53.1 10:35/mile
2222 HEATHER HERZOG 5K 223 F 129 30 30-34 11 CAYCE SC 54:02.6 17:23/mile
2223 ANDREAS HERZOG 5K M 38 35-39 CAYCE SC
2225 SHELLEY HINSON 5K 33 F 5 48 45-49 2 IRMO SC 25:36.6 8:14/mile
2224 DAN HINSON 5K 240 M 98 47 45-49 17 COLUMBIA SC 57:36.5 18:32/mile
2227 GABRIEL HIPPS 5K 182 M 81 40 40-44 8 IRMO SC 41:11.1 13:15/mile
2226 BRYSON HIPPS 5K 183 M 82 7 1-10 8 IRMO SC 41:11.5 13:15/mile
2382 GEORGIA HOLLOWELL 5K 121 F 54 22 20-24 5 COLUMBIA SC 34:54.0 11:13/mile
2523 AVERY HOLOMAN 5K 141 M 71 9 1-10 6 COLUMBIA SC 36:24.8 11:43/mile
2228 STEPHANIE HRISKO 5K 59 F 16 32 30-34 2 LEXINGTON SC 28:50.9 9:17/mile
2383 JOSEPH HUMPHREYS 5K 2 M 2 16 15-19 2 CHAPIN SC 19:44.7 6:21/mile