St. Bernards Santa Shuffle 2017 Awards

# of participants: 333# of finishers: 279last updated: 10/4/2018 11:35 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Overall Boys 1st PARKER BYRON 5:16.76 32 5:59/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd JASON HUFSTEDLER 6:07.86 119 6:58/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd SPENCER LONG 6:13.70 141 7:04/mile BONO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Overall Boys 1st LANDON MCELROY 9:13.12 153 6:21/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd TRIPP RISLEY 9:58.22 210 6:52/mile POCAHONTAS AR
3rd TUCKER REED 11:51.72 205 8:10/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Overall Girls 1st HADLEA CROCKER 12:06.97 54 8:21/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd LEXI RING 12:58.48 207 8:56/mile POCAHONTAS AR
3rd PAYTON GRAEBER 13:45.91 82 9:29/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Overall Girls 1st ELIZABETH HUFSTEDLER 6:06.33 118 6:56/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd HANNAH BURGI 6:34.02 27 7:27/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd ANNA CLAIRE SMITH 7:29.80 231 8:31/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Boys 9 & Under 1st BARRETT MALLETT 13:08.48 366 9:03/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd JAX SPENCER 14:11.84 241 9:47/mile BAY AR
3rd TY MONTGOMERY 17:09.87 363 11:50/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Boys 9 & Under 1st JUSTIN HUFSTEDLER 6:20.74 120 7:12/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd GRANT PHILLIPS 6:50.68 190 7:46/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd LANDON WILSON 7:20.92 282 8:21/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Girls 9 & Under 1st PYPRA ARCHER 8:49.21 293 10:01/mile WALNUT RIDGE AR
2nd ADDISYN KENNEDY 8:52.35 129 10:04/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd KAYDENCE HENDRICKS 9:01.73 105 10:15/mile BROOKLAND AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Girls 9 & Under 1st ISABELLA PINSON 16:08.21 193 11:07/mile SEARCY AR
2nd CALEIGH ARGO 17:17.95 4 11:55/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd RAYNE OWENS 18:19.14 179 12:38/mile CORNING AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Boys 10-14 1st HAYDEN OHOLENDT 6:27.67 176 7:20/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Boys 10-14 1st BRANDT CROCKER 12:02.48 53 8:18/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd CARSEN WALLS 12:16.79 383 8:28/mile BROOKLAND AR
3rd TY PINSON 13:21.88 196 9:13/mile SEARCY AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Overall Males 1st JONATHAN EDWARDS 5:16.78 292 5:59/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd MIKE PHILLIPS 6:51.14 191 7:47/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd MICHAEL BELT 6:54.41 21 7:50/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Overall Males 1st COLTON YARBRO 8:52.29 370 6:07/mile POWHATON AR
2nd SETH PARNELL 9:44.36 185 6:43/mile PORTIA AR
3rd BRENT DAVIS 9:47.67 58 6:45/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Overall Females 1st HENRY PINEDA 8:49.18 264 6:04/mile JONESBORO AR
2nd CHRISTY PIKE 9:53.55 192 6:49/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd LESLEY WHITE 10:36.09 273 7:18/mile PARAGOULD AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Overall Females 1st KAITLYN LONG 6:29.09 140 7:22/mile BONO AR
2nd ADDY BURGI 7:12.26 25 8:11/mile JONESBORO AR
3rd AVERY TOOMBS 7:34.77 256 8:36/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Male Master 1st JERRY MAGGARD 7:56.57 145 9:01/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Male Master 1st JOHN GRUMAN 11:43.91 307 8:05/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Female Master 1st FRANCISCO MATA 10:34.93 151 12:01/mile JONESBORO AK
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Female Master 1st JASON WALTON 11:45.97 263 8:06/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Male Grand Master 1st CHRIS CONGER 11:54.20 48 8:12/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Male Grand Master 1st HARRELL CONLEY 10:40.17 50 12:07/mile JONESBORO AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
1 Mile Female Grand Master 1st MARY SMITH 9:31.56 236 10:49/mile MANILA AR
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace City ST
2 Mile Female Grand Master 1st KERRY ELIASON 13:12.68 64 9:06/mile BROOKLAND AR