Rylee's Run 5k 2018 Awards

# of participants: 272# of finishers: 272last updated: 5/18/2018 9:26 pm
Result Questions?
Male Overall 1st SHAYNE FAWCETT 19:10.49
Female Overal 1st RACHEL RANDALL 20:42.92
Master Male 1st JEFF NICOSON 21:20.24
Master Female 1st ALISON SULLIVAN 25:09.37
Grand Master Male 1st KEVIN LEATHERS 24:22.83
Grand Master Female 1st MISSY STOCKSTILL 27:54.23
M 5K 1-5 1st JAKOB LOPEZ 42:49.04
2nd DEREK LE 52:23.99
F 5K 1-5 1st ANJALI DALSANIA 55:18.12
2nd OLIVIA HUEY 1:02:27.95
M 5K 6-9 1st ANDREW DE GROOT 21:39.44
2nd KNOX KENYON 30:12.57
3rd GEORGE TOWNE 30:57.45
F 5K 6-9 1st GABRIELLE GULSTROM 26:26.32
2nd EVELYN GERSTNER 33:05.98
3rd CRUIZ CHRISTIE 35:12.77
M 5K 10-14 1st WILL BOSTIC 21:30.20
2nd MILES SULLIVAN 22:21.41
3rd WILLIAM DE GROOT 23:17.38
F 5K 10-14 1st ANN-MARIE BRAESE 21:01.80
2nd RILEY SCROGGS 22:48.81
3rd CHLOE SIMMONS 26:25.19
M 5K 15-19 1st HARRISON DANIEL 23:46.49
2nd EJ TALBERT 26:51.10
F 5K 15-19 1st KARALEE DEGROOT 26:21.49
2nd ANNA DEGROOT 28:35.45
3rd MAYA HENLEY 33:58.99
M 5K 20-24 1st KYLE GRAVES 23:45.56
2nd CLARK LOUIS TECSON 24:09.15
3rd MORGAN RUMMEL 24:15.53
F 5K 20-24 1st MEAGAN HOARD 23:53.24
2nd TREVEKA TERRY 25:53.64
3rd BAYLOR WINGER 27:20.57
M 5K 25-29 1st KLYNE FAWCETT 24:43.18
2nd JUDSON STOLTZ 25:10.99
3rd TAYLOR KELTON 25:44.88
F 5K 25-29 1st MOLLY STOLTZ 25:09.56
2nd JESSICA EDDY 27:44.18
3rd CHRISTIAN SILLYMAN 27:58.00
M 5K 30-34 1st SHAWN MILLSON 25:17.74
2nd TIM MARTIN 26:29.18
3rd RUSSELL WAITES 27:38.17
F 5K 30-34 1st KRISTEN LEONE 23:15.68
2nd KARLI MASKER 25:13.77
3rd MARĂ­A NIEVES 26:32.28
M 5K 35-39 1st JEFFREY GROSS 22:37.69
2nd JOHN PAUL ADAMS 22:59.71
3rd MATT HUEY 24:46.33
F 5K 35-39 1st KATE HORTON 22:27.23
2nd JANA STADER 22:53.73
3rd CARRIE PATTERSON 25:13.92
M 5K 40-44 1st GUSTAVO NIEVES 21:34.73
2nd SCOTT WILLS 26:14.83
3rd CHUCK BENNETT 29:08.98
F 5K 40-44 1st ELIZABETH TURMAN 29:09.02
2nd DEBI MINNICK 30:55.95
3rd AMY MOFFATT 32:13.27
M 5K 45-49 1st MITCH MCLAIN 27:30.49
2nd RYAN TUCKER 28:00.61
3rd WAYNE LOGSDON 28:02.36
F 5K 45-49 1st STEPHANIE NORFOLK 27:33.78
2nd JACKIE HARDY 29:37.55
3rd TONI WACKERFUSS 33:07.44
M 5K 50-54 1st TYLER CELOSKY 24:26.38
2nd BRAD DOOLEY 27:18.32
3rd GREG BUCHANAN 29:29.42
F 5K 50-54 1st AMANDA BACHMAN 29:59.50
2nd JULIE EDWARDS 30:15.18
3rd ELAINE KOGER 30:38.08
M 5K 55-59 1st CRAIG EDWARDS 25:28.07
2nd ANTHONY PANOS 25:47.28
3rd TODD STOCKSTILL 26:22.14
F 5K 55-59 1st DONNA BROWN 29:23.12
2nd BROOKE WISE 30:11.90
3rd SUSAN SHUMAN 40:20.10
M 5K 60-64 1st JEFF PITMAN 32:10.28
2nd MARCUS HODGES 45:04.30
3rd DON MASSINGILL 47:47.81
F 5K 60-64 1st LAURA BEARD 34:56.05
2nd NANCY MOORE 39:38.02
3rd DONNA ACRED 44:58.31
M 5K 65-69 1st PAUL WEBB 27:28.16
2nd SHELDON GRAVES 30:15.59
3rd MIKE RHEA 40:49.66
F 5K 65-69 1st MARY CROM 36:27.35
2nd CHERYL WEBB-OLIVER 38:07.85
3rd GAYLE WEBB 45:04.43
F 5K 70-98 1st REGINA ROSS 46:23.31