Run the Leadbelt 2019 Awards

# of participants: 91# of finishers: 84last updated: 7/13/2019 11:17 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
3 Mile Male Overall 1st Brad Houseman 20:17 6:32/mile M 1 39 2345
2nd Zach Lewis 22:30 7:15/mile M 2 24 2636
3rd William Giudicy 22:36 7:17/mile M 3 48 9939
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
3 Mile Female Overall 1st Ashley Summers 22:52 7:22/mile F 1 38 2767
2nd Lara Houseman 25:55 8:21/mile F 2 38 2366
3rd Mary Clark 26:04 8:24/mile F 3 51 1986
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 1-19 1st Brody Loveless 31:50 10:16/mile M 11 8 2655
2nd Joey Pinkley 44:16 14:17/mile M 15 9 9970
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 20-29 1st Tyler Ball 27:15 8:47/mile M 5 28 9966
2nd Kyle Thompson 31:44 10:14/mile M 10 28 2777
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 3 Mile 20-29 1st Christine Tsai 29:35 9:32/mile F 5 25 9917
2nd Jenn Steward 31:02 10:00/mile F 7 25 2763
3rd Julie Gegg 32:53 10:36/mile F 9 27 1998
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 30-39 1st Cody Loveless 31:53 10:17/mile M 12 38 2677
2nd Matthew Marischen 32:09 10:22/mile M 13 35 2682
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 3 Mile 30-39 1st Deanna Behrens 34:21 11:05/mile F 11 38 1523
2nd Theresa Brischle 40:56 13:12/mile F 13 31 1753
3rd Heather Nickelson 40:56 13:12/mile F 13 32 2703
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 40-49 1st David Pinkley 27:22 8:49/mile M 6 44 2719
2nd Brad Kovach 28:24 9:09/mile M 7 47 2596
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 3 Mile 40-49 1st Stephanie Vieth 29:43 9:35/mile F 6 43 9927
2nd Elisa Pinkley 34:45 11:12/mile F 12 41 2750
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 50-59 1st Dale Hulsey 23:52 7:42/mile M 4 59 2475
2nd Robert Carswell 30:10 9:44/mile M 9 54 1864
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 3 Mile 50-59 1st Debbie Hulsey 28:17 9:07/mile F 4 58 2511
2nd Julie Matkin 32:13 10:23/mile F 8 59 9969
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 3 Mile 60-99 1st Mark Hogensen 38:48 12:31/mile M 14 67 2150
2nd Stan Shurmantine 45:04 14:32/mile M 16 67 2755
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 3 Mile 60-99 1st Mary Behrens 44:44 14:25/mile F 15 70 1640
2nd Diana Dussold 58:16 18:47/mile F 16 69 9968
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
8 Mile Male Overall 1st Garrett Becker 52:43 7:04/mile M 1 19 38
2nd Brian Radle 55:15 7:25/mile M 2 52 71
3rd Josh Wright 56:11 7:32/mile M 3 40 84
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
8 Mile Female Overall 1st Tina Murtha 1:02:45 8:25/mile F 1 48 62
2nd Monica Foltz 1:05:48 8:49/mile F 2 22 89
3rd Kelly Stromsdorfer 1:13:21 9:50/mile F 3 28 78
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 1-19 1st Bryan Johnson 1:04:12 8:37/mile M 10 15 90
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 8 Mile 1-19 1st Kassandra Ramos 1:15:05 10:04/mile F 4 17 72
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 20-29 1st Will Grumke 1:03:33 8:31/mile M 9 28 49
2nd Oscar 1:09:09 9:16/mile M 14 27 87
3rd Alex Brohammer 1:10:30 9:27/mile M 16 29 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 8 Mile 20-29 1st Cheyenne Curry 1:19:26 10:39/mile F 7 20 44
2nd Ashley Fraser 1:33:11 12:30/mile F 13 25 46
3rd Rosa Vasquez 2:02:02 16:22/mile F 18 29 88
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 30-39 1st Jacob Steward 57:57 7:46/mile M 4 30 77
2nd Gabe Runyon 58:49 7:53/mile M 5 38 75
3rd James Pratt 1:00:29 8:07/mile M 7 35 70
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 8 Mile 30-39 1st Lauren Hendrix 1:17:45 10:26/mile F 5 34 54
2nd Rachel Twedt 1:20:47 10:50/mile F 8 37 81
3rd Madeline Anderson 1:22:55 11:07/mile F 10 32 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 40-49 1st Dave Otto 1:00:20 8:05/mile M 6 46 63
2nd Michael Cole 1:07:09 9:00/mile M 13 40 43
3rd Rustico Ramos 1:10:32 9:28/mile M 17 48 73
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 8 Mile 40-49 1st Amy Griffin 1:24:45 11:22/mile F 11 42 48
2nd Carrie Haynes 1:39:16 13:19/mile F 15 41 52
3rd Vanessa McKenzie 1:39:40 13:22/mile F 16 45 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 50-59 1st Barry Ladd 1:05:19 8:46/mile M 12 50 55
2nd Rob Lorey 1:16:34 10:16/mile M 23 56 58
3rd Scott Reid 1:22:22 11:03/mile M 27 52 74
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
F 8 Mile 50-59 1st Kate Dewey 1:18:52 10:35/mile F 6 51 45
2nd Christine Williams-Mrotek 1:22:01 11:00/mile F 9 53 83
3rd Elizabeth Govero 1:35:07 12:46/mile F 14 54 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age Bib
M 8 Mile 60-99 1st Brent Haefner 1:04:47 8:41/mile M 11 60 50
2nd Mark Hammon 1:16:53 10:19/mile M 25 61 51