NeedLink Nashville Rudolph's Red Nose Run 5K 2014

# of participants: 751# of finishers: 411last updated: 12/15/2015 11:18 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Elapsed Time Pace Team Name Team Type
327 RAGAN HUMMEL 5K Timed 14 F 1 15 13-19 1 NASHVILLE TN 21:51.3 7:03/mile
202 MIKKI DAVIS 5K Timed 22 F 2 17 13-19 2 HENDERSONVILLE TN 22:54.4 7:23/mile
497 MAKENNA REILLY 5K Timed 24 F 3 12 1-12 1 MADISON TN 23:03.0 7:26/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
654 KRISTEN BEDNAR 5K Timed 31 F 4 27 20-29 1 NASHVILLE TN 23:42.8 7:38/mile
673 LIZ FEDOR 5K Timed 32 F 5 31 30-39 1 NASHVILLE TN 23:45.6 7:39/mile Regions Corporate
740 KIM HAMMOND 5K Timed 41 F 6 42 40-49 1 CUMMING GA 24:22.8 7:51/mile
645 KAREN WOODEN 5K Timed 45 F 7 38 30-39 2 SPRINGFIELD TN 24:42.7 7:58/mile
336 LISA JAMESON 5K Timed 46 F 8 30 30-39 3 FRANKLIN TN 24:43.6 7:58/mile
627 MARI WILKES 5K Timed 49 F 9 33 30-39 4 NASHVILLE TN 24:47.6 7:59/mile
328 VIRGINIA HUNT 5K Timed 50 F 10 10 1-12 2 NASHVILLE TN 24:54.2 8:02/mile Rudolph's Runners Friends
386 DAKOTA LINDSTROM 5K Timed 51 F 11 21 20-29 2 NASHVILLE TN 25:02.5 8:04/mile
141 NIKKI BRATCHER 5K Timed 53 F 12 44 40-49 2 SMYRNA TN 25:06.3 8:05/mile
498 MAYA REILLY 5K Timed 56 F 13 9 1-12 3 MADISON TN 25:19.6 8:10/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
512 SARAH SANDFOSS 5K Timed 57 F 14 17 13-19 3 GREENBRIER TN 25:32.2 8:14/mile
315 REBECCA HOBBS 5K Timed 67 F 15 31 30-39 5 FRANKLIN TN 26:01.4 8:23/mile
149 ASHLEY BROWN 5K Timed 72 F 16 30 30-39 6 NASHVILLE TN 26:06.4 8:25/mile
230 CLARA EARLEY 5K Timed 73 F 17 10 1-12 4 NASHVILLE TN 26:09.7 8:26/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
154 TESSA BROWN 5K Timed 75 F 18 9 1-12 5 NASHVILLE TN 26:21.4 8:30/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
473 CAROLYN PRATT 5K Timed 80 F 19 32 30-39 7 HERMITAGE TN 27:05.2 8:44/mile
541 TAMRA L. SMITH 5K Timed 83 F 20 54 50-59 1 SHELBYVILLE TN 27:14.3 8:47/mile
264 RUTH GIBLIN 5K Timed 84 F 21 10 1-12 6 OLD HICKORY TN 27:19.4 8:48/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
597 VICTORIA VICENTE 5K Timed 85 F 22 24 20-29 3 MADISON TN 27:22.8 8:49/mile Team Dasher Friends
357 JENNIFER KNAUF 5K Timed 87 F 23 40 40-49 3 MURFREESBORO TN 27:27.5 8:51/mile
150 COURTNEY BROWN 5K Timed 90 F 24 32 30-39 8 BOWLING GREEN KY 27:33.2 8:53/mile
3 PATRICIA AYERS 5K Timed 92 F 25 52 50-59 2 NOLENSVILLE TN 27:38.5 8:55/mile COMDATA Corporate
208 LYDIA DEMES 5K Timed 94 F 26 12 1-12 7 HENDERSONVILLE TN 27:40.9 8:55/mile
112 CHANNING BEARDEN 5K Timed 95 F 27 17 13-19 4 NASHVILLE TN 27:44.8 8:57/mile Gresham; Smith and Partners Corporate
404 GERI MASHBURN 5K Timed 96 F 28 56 50-59 3 BRENTWOOD TN 27:47.8 8:58/mile High Road Rudolphs Church or Religious Group
569 CRYSTAL THOMAS 5K Timed 98 F 29 32 30-39 9 PLEASANT VIEW TN 27:51.6 8:59/mile
416 CHRISTY MAYES 5K Timed 101 F 30 40 40-49 4 SPRINGFIELD TN 27:59.7 9:01/mile
334 ANNA ISAACS 5K Timed 102 F 31 22 20-29 4 NASHVILLE TN 28:03.1 9:02/mile Southwind Corporate
136 KEVIN BOLAND 5K Timed 103 F 32 24 20-29 5 MURFREESBORO TN 28:11.7 9:05/mile Rudolph Racers Family
92 BETHANN ANTHONY 5K Timed 105 F 33 24 20-29 6 MURFREESBORO TN 28:18.1 9:07/mile Rudolph Racers Family
587 REGINA TYREE 5K Timed 106 F 34 35 30-39 10 SMYRNA TN 28:21.1 9:08/mile Rudolph's Runners Friends
123 KATE BENSON 5K Timed 108 F 35 24 20-29 7 MURFREESBORO TN 28:24.3 9:09/mile Rudolph Racers Family
211 ABIGAIL DESPAIN 5K Timed 110 F 36 24 20-29 8 FRANKLIN KY 28:31.4 9:12/mile
260 JENNIFER GENTRY 5K Timed 114 F 37 44 40-49 5 MADISON TN 28:41.0 9:15/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
637 WENDY WISDOM 5K Timed 116 F 38 49 40-49 6 MADISON TN 28:44.5 9:16/mile Ragland's Reindeer Corporate
127 ANGELYN BITNER 5K Timed 117 F 39 26 20-29 9 HERMITAGE TN 28:44.7 9:16/mile
370 MADISON LANAI 5K Timed 121 F 40 12 1-12 8 FRANKLIN TN 29:04.2 9:22/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
228 LEIGH ANNE DUVALL 5K Timed 123 F 41 36 30-39 11 NASHVILLE TN 29:08.5 9:24/mile Team Tennessee Friends
85 MELISSA ADAIR 5K Timed 126 F 42 53 50-59 4 MURFREESBORO TN 29:22.4 9:28/mile #cu@thefinish Friends
632 LAURA WILLIAMS 5K Timed 127 F 43 28 20-29 10 MAYFIELD KY 29:29.2 9:30/mile #cu@thefinish Friends
419 HELEN MCCALL 5K Timed 133 F 44 8 1-12 9 FRANKLIN TN 29:43.9 9:35/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
341 PAIGE JOHNSON 5K Timed 134 F 45 18 13-19 5 NASHVILLE TN 29:44.1 9:35/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
193 ABBY COX 5K Timed 135 F 46 14 13-19 6 NASHVILLE TN 29:44.3 9:35/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
479 CARRIE PULLIAM 5K Timed 136 F 47 30 30-39 12 NASHVILLE TN 29:45.0 9:35/mile
368 EVY LANAI 5K Timed 137 F 48 14 13-19 7 FRANKLIN TN 29:45.1 9:35/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
249 ANITA FIELDS 5K Timed 140 F 49 67 60-69 1 NASHVILLE TN 29:55.1 9:39/mile
430 KARA MERRIAM 5K Timed 142 F 50 40 40-49 7 CLARKSVILLE TN 30:01.3 9:41/mile
560 PAISLEY SWEENEY 5K Timed 144 F 51 9 1-12 10 MADISON TN 30:08.8 9:43/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
604 CALLEIGH WARREN 5K Timed 149 F 52 12 1-12 11 FRANKLIN TN 30:30.9 9:50/mile
93 KIM ARK 5K Timed 151 F 53 32 30-39 13 HENDERSONVILLE TN 30:31.6 9:50/mile
182 EMMA COLONNA 5K Timed 159 F 54 22 20-29 11 NASHVILLE TN 31:04.6 10:01/mile Team Dasher Friends
351 RUBY KINKEL 5K Timed 160 F 55 13 13-19 8 NASHVILLE TN 31:04.9 10:01/mile
160 VICTRA BUMGARDNER 5K Timed 161 F 56 51 50-59 5 SPRINGFIELD TN 31:07.2 10:02/mile
196 TANYA CREASOR 5K Timed 163 F 57 35 30-39 14 BURNS TN 31:14.9 10:04/mile
313 CINDY HINTON 5K Timed 164 F 58 47 40-49 8 FRANKLIN TN 31:15.6 10:05/mile High Road Rudolphs Church or Religious Group
488 VANESSA RANKIN 5K Timed 167 F 59 44 40-49 9 ANTIOCH TN 31:23.6 10:07/mile Black Men Run Friends
746 TERESA WEST CZAP 5K Timed 168 F 60 49 40-49 10 ASHLAND CITY TN 31:26.1 10:08/mile
724 JILLIAN SEBIA 5K Timed 171 F 61 14 13-19 9 MURFREESBORO TN 31:26.8 10:08/mile The Sugarplums Friends
446 JODY MURPHY 5K Timed 176 F 62 39 30-39 15 NASHVILLE TN 31:45.4 10:14/mile Team Murphy Family
121 PATRICIA BENAMON 5K Timed 177 F 63 23 20-29 12 MUNFORD TN 31:47.5 10:15/mile
155 EMILY BRYAN 5K Timed 178 F 64 29 20-29 13 NASHVILLE TN 31:48.8 10:15/mile
557 NANCY SULLIVAN 5K Timed 179 F 65 53 50-59 6 NASHVILLE TN 31:49.6 10:16/mile Gresham; Smith and Partners Corporate
435 TERESA MOORE 5K Timed 181 F 66 40 40-49 11 FORT CAMPBELL KY 31:50.9 10:16/mile
420 NANCY MCCORMICK 5K Timed 183 F 67 61 60-69 2 MURFREESBORO TN 32:02.6 10:20/mile #cu@thefinish Friends
265 CLARE GIBSON 5K Timed 184 F 68 56 50-59 7 NASHVILLE TN 32:02.6 10:20/mile
308 RACHEL HENRIE 5K Timed 187 F 69 27 20-29 14 CLARKSVILLE TN 32:14.4 10:24/mile
98 DAVELYNN AVERITT 5K Timed 188 F 70 31 30-39 16 PORTLAND TN 32:20.9 10:26/mile
194 EMMA COX 5K Timed 189 F 71 15 13-19 10 NASHVILLE TN 32:22.0 10:26/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
664 JOHNNA DAVIS 5K Timed 190 F 72 46 40-49 12 JACKSONVILLE FL 32:26.2 10:27/mile
350 LISA KINKEL 5K Timed 192 F 73 49 40-49 13 NASHVILLE TN 32:32.2 10:29/mile
103 ROBIN BARCUS 5K Timed 194 F 74 46 40-49 14 LEBANON TN 32:35.4 10:30/mile Where's the Hot Chocolate? Friends
564 KELLY ASHLEY TAYLOR 5K Timed 195 F 75 34 30-39 17 TULLAHOMA TN 32:40.5 10:32/mile
101 CHELSEA BANE 5K Timed 197 F 76 21 20-29 15 SMYRNA TN 32:47.9 10:34/mile Jasmine's Runners Family
124 KELLEY BENSON 5K Timed 198 F 77 21 20-29 16 MURFREESBORO TN 32:52.4 10:36/mile Rudolph Racers Family
300 NICOLE HASKINS 5K Timed 199 F 78 22 20-29 17 SMYRNA TN 32:53.8 10:36/mile Jasmine's Runners Family
511 ELSIE SANDFOSS 5K Timed 201 F 79 14 13-19 11 GREENBRIER TN 32:54.6 10:36/mile
382 DEVON LEE 5K Timed 202 F 80 30 30-39 18 NASHVILLE TN 32:57.9 10:38/mile Friends of VF Corporate
514 SCARLETT SCHERTZING 5K Timed 203 F 81 26 20-29 18 HERMITAGE TN 32:58.3 10:38/mile VF Imagewear Corporate
743 JESSICA HAMPTON 5K Timed 204 F 82 23 20-29 19 SMYRNA TN 33:00.3 10:38/mile
287 VANESSA HAMPTON 5K Timed 205 F 83 40 40-49 15 NASHVILLE TN 33:00.6 10:38/mile
314 ALLYSON HOBBIE 5K Timed 206 F 84 38 30-39 19 NASHVILLE TN 33:06.8 10:40/mile
643 SARA J WOOD 5K Timed 207 F 85 36 30-39 20 NASHVILLE TN 33:06.9 10:40/mile
384 WENDY LEE 5K Timed 213 F 86 44 40-49 16 JOELTON TN 33:33.8 10:49/mile AERO Youth Triathlon Team Friends
507 ASHLEY ROTH 5K Timed 214 F 87 20 20-29 20 KNOXVILLE TN 33:36.9 10:50/mile
584 RACHEL TUDOR 5K Timed 216 F 88 17 13-19 12 NASHVILLE TN 33:59.7 10:57/mile
583 CATHERINE TUDOR 5K Timed 217 F 89 18 13-19 13 NASHVILLE TN 33:59.8 10:58/mile
323 ANGELA HUDDLESTON 5K Timed 218 F 90 48 40-49 17 LEBANON TN 33:59.8 10:58/mile
268 BRENDA GINN 5K Timed 219 F 91 44 40-49 18 WHITE HOUSE TN 34:01.0 10:58/mile
417 LISA MCABEE 5K Timed 220 F 92 36 30-39 21 NASHVILLE TN 34:01.4 10:58/mile
213 MEGAN DICKSON 5K Timed 221 F 93 28 20-29 21 CLARKSVILLE TN 34:02.8 10:58/mile
195 SUSAN COX 5K Timed 222 F 94 47 40-49 19 NASHVILLE TN 34:08.8 11:00/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
340 JILL JOHNSON 5K Timed 223 F 95 44 40-49 20 NASHVILLE TN 34:09.2 11:01/mile Saint Matthew School School/University
89 CHRISTINA ALLEN 5K Timed 225 F 96 38 30-39 22 FRANKLIN TN 34:26.0 11:06/mile
730 JENNIFER WHITEHORN 5K Timed 227 F 97 53 50-59 8 BRENTWOOD TN 34:26.3 11:06/mile
542 KIMBERLY SMITHSON 5K Timed 229 F 98 44 40-49 21 WOODBURY TN 34:33.0 11:08/mile
432 IDA MILLER 5K Timed 232 F 99 49 40-49 22 JOELTON TN 34:39.7 11:10/mile
477 TECIA PRYOR 5K Timed 233 F 100 43 40-49 23 SMITHVILLE TN 34:41.2 11:11/mile